ISTM Logo Here

Friday, March 22, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
PRB-1-8(08 Apr 2019-12 Apr 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list7
19 Mar 2019
1 Teena Sharma Female JUNIOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF TRAINING, FIRST FLOOR, EMPLOYMENT EXCHANGE BUILDING, IARI COMPLEX, PUSA ROAD,
2 Rita Bose Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Employment Exchange Building, Pusa New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list6
18 Mar 2019
1 Akshay Solanki Male Assistant Section Officer Near ITI, IARI Complex, Library Ave, Pusa, New Delhi, Delhi 110012
2 Monika Goswami Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) PUSA Complex, Patel nagar
3 Puneet Vasdev Male Assistant 2nd Floor, Pushpa Bhawan Road, Block A, Dr. Ambedkar Nagar, Madangir, New Delhi, Delhi 110062
4 Yoginder Kumar Male TRAINING OFFICER/DDO NEAR ITI, IARI COMPLEX, LIBRARY AVE, PUSA, NEW DELHI-110012
5 Sumitra Toppo Female Section Officer (SO) PUSA Complex, New Delhi-110012
Accepted Nominees list5
15 Mar 2019
1 Abinash Chandra Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) DY. DIRECTOR (ADMN), STAFF-II SECTION, DIRECTORATE GENERAL, DOORDARSHAN BHAWAN, TOWER-A, COPERNICUS MARG, MANDI HOUSE, NEW DELHI-110001
2 Rajiv Kumar Bajpai Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE,KALYANPUR,KANPUR(U.P.)
Accepted Nominees list4
12 Mar 2019
1 Krishan Bansal Male Lower Division Clerk SWASTHYA SADAN, 2ND FLOOR MUKUNDNAGAR PUNE
2 Mahipal Singh Male Lower Division Clerk SWASTHYA SADAN, 2ND FLOOR MUKUNDNAGAR PUNE
3 Shashank Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) DG:DD, DOORDARSHAN BHAWAN COPERNICUS MARG MANDI HOUSE NEW DELHI 110001
4 Naveen Kumar Saini Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Doordarshan Bhawan, Mandi House, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi - 110001
Accepted Nominees list3
12 Mar 2019
1 Vikas Verma Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 214-16, Tower A, Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg
Accepted Nominees list2
08 Mar 2019
1 Neha Agrawal Female Assistant Section Officer Room No. 204, Tower A, Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg, Delhi
2 Chetan Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 204, Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg, Delhi
3 Krishan Dev Male Senior Assistant New Mehrauli Road, JNU
Accepted Nominees list1
07 Mar 2019
1 Satyavir Singh Rohilla Male Section Officer Rafi Marg, Rail Bhavan, New Delhi-110001
2 Manish Kumar Male ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT B BLOCK, CGO COMPLEX, SEMINARY HILLS, NAGPUR
3 Dhiraj Jorwal Male Junior Passport Assistant CGO Complex Block B, 1st floor, seminary hills, nagpur
4 Sudheendra . Male Assistant A International Advanced Research Centre for Powder Metallurgy and New Materials (ARCI), Balapur P.O., Hyderabad - 500005, Telangana
5 Zakir Hussain Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER Central Potato Research Institute, (ministry of Agriculture, department of agricultural research and education) bemloe, shimla
6 Yatender Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 95, North Block, New Delhi.
7 Sanjay Kumar Tiwari Male Assistant C-9 Mahatma Gandhi Antaraashtriya hindi vishwavidyalay,Campus
8 Gyanendra Kumar Tiwari Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR MNNIT ALLAHABAD POST TELIARGANJ
9 Deepanshu Rajora Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK SWASTHYA SADAN 2nd FLOOR MUKUND NAGAR PUNE
10 Arvind Prasad Male SENIOR ASSISTANT G-20, PHASE-6 AYA NAGAR EXTENSION
11 Ananthachar Mulugund Male UDC O/O of The Additional Director, CGHS III Floor, E Wing, Kendirya Sadan, Koramangala, Bangalore - 560 034.
12 Gopala Krishnan P Male UDC Office of the Additional Director, CGHS, III Floor, E wing, Kendirya Sadan, Koramangala, Bangalore - 560 034
13 Varadarajan Vasudevan Male Section Officer OFFICE OF THE ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR CGHS KENDRIYA SADAN KORAMANGALA
14 Trilok Chand Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Indira paryavaran Bhawan, Jor Bagh Road, New Delhi
15 Manikandan K Nair Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT Office of the Addl. Director Central Govt. Health Scheme Swasthya Sadan, Mukundnagar
16 R Udaya Raj Male Administrative Officer E-2-C, Rajaji Bhawan, Besant Nagar, Chennai-90