ISTM Logo Here

Mahatma Gandhi 150th birth anniversary Image
Fri, May 29, 2020
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • tmis image TMIS Login
  • form image Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
PRB-2-14(02 Dec 2019-06 Dec 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list5
15 Nov 2019
1 Naveen Kumar Saini Male Assistant Section Officer Tower- B, Doordarshan Bhawan, Mandi House, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi - 110001
2 Ravi Bhushan Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer DIRECTORATE OF PPQ&S, CGO COMPLEX, NH-IV, FARIDABAD-121001
3 Shiv Kumar Male Junir Administrative Officer Basni Phase-II, Industrial Area
4 Vikas Verma Male Assistant Section Officer Copernicus Marg, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list4
08 Nov 2019
1 Harendra Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer ROOM NO 14 5TH FLOOR JEEVAN VIHAR BUILDING SANSAD MARG
2 Preeti Bhatia Female Junior Works Manager OEF Group Headquarters G T Road Kanpur 208013
Accepted Nominees list3
05 Nov 2019
1 Raman K Bhimrs Male Administrative Officer -II Ashoka Building NSRY ,Haddo ,Port Blair
2 Rehana Begum Female LDC Naval Ship Repair Yard Panipat Road
3 Satbir Sharma Male Accountant 4 Jeevandeep Building, Parliament Street, New Delhi
4 Ashok Kumar Male Asstt Director 4 Jeevandeep Building, Parliament Street, New Delhi
5 Anil Kumar Male Accountant 4 Jeevandeep Building, Parliament Street, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list2
05 Nov 2019
1 Uday Shankar Mehta Male Assistant Section Officer O/o Chief Engineer(EZ-II),Central Public Works Department, Karpoori-Thakur Sadan, Digha Ashiyana Road
Accepted Nominees list1
05 Nov 2019
1 V Padmaja Female OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT C/o ASL Kanchanbagh, Ministry of Defence
2 Pradeep Kumar Dabaria Male JAO Basni phase 2, jodhpur, rajasthan
3 Lalit Kachhawaha Male Junir Administrative Officer Basni Phase-II, Industrial Area
4 Harish Chandra Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE,KALYANPUR,KANPUR(U.P,)
5 Manu Sharma Male Junior Administrative Officer Basni Phase-II, Industrial Area
6 Surendra K V Male SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER MASTER CONTROL FACILITY, SALAGAME ROAD, HASSAN-573201.
7 Puran Bahadur Male Pradhan Adhikari Officer-in-Charge, Bureau of Naviks, Cheetah Camp Mankhurd
8 Ashok Kumar Male Adhikari Officer-in-Charge, Bureau of Naviks, Cheetah Camp Mankhurd
9 Rajkumar Tomar Male Assistant CIC, Baba Gangnath Marg, Munirka, New Delhi-110067
10 K Madhavi Female Assistant Section Officer 4th Floor, CGO Complex, Plot No.B-2,Industrial Estate, Auto Nagar, Vijayawada
11 Muneram Sidar Male Assistant NCERT, Sri Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi
12 Anil Kumar Tomar Male Assistant NCERT, Sri Aurobindo Marg, New Delhi,
13 Ranju Rishi Female Administrative Officer (P) Aruna Asaf Ali Marg, Po Box 10502,