ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Sat, May 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WeP-7(30 May 2019-31 May 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list3
07 May 2019
1 Upendra Nath Singh Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR Lothian Road, Kashmere Gate Near GPO Kashmere Gate
Accepted Nominees list2
03 May 2019
1 Sabir Ranjan Dey Male Senior Secretariat Assistant C/o. Ministry of Legal Affairs, Department of Legal Affairs, 2nd & 3rd Floor, Middle Building, 11, Strand Road, Kolkata-700001
2 Suhana Parween Female JAO ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING ,IIT BBSR PERMANENT CAMPUS,AURGUL,JATNI KHURDA-752050
3 Ritu Shukla Female Training Officer 6, new Katra Road, Allahabad -211002
4 Ramchandra Mandal Mandal Male Under Secretary. RDSDE, W.B, KOLKATA, CGO Complex, E-Wing, First Floor, Salt Lake Sector-1, Kolkata, Pin-700064, WEST BENGAL.
5 Bhagyashree Bandopant Thakare Female TRAINING OFFICER NATIONAL SKILL TRAINER INSTITUTE SUKHLIYA MAIN ROAD,INDORE
6 Ashok Kumar Bhattacharjee Male TRAINING OFFICER CGO COMPLEX, 1 ST FLOOR, DF BLOCK, E WING, SALT LAKE,
7 Gp Vijaya Krishna Male Assistant Director NSTI, VIDYA NAGAR, HYDERABAD
8 Neerja Sood Female Vocational Instructor Q. No.-13, Type-III, RVTI(W) Campus, 6, New Katra Road,
9 Atanu Sovan De Male Section Officer 11 Srand Road, Middle Building, Kolkata- 700001
10 Rishi Kumar Male Administrative Officer North Eastern Regional Institute of Water and Land Management (NERIWALM), Vill Dolabari PO Kaliabhomora Tezpur Sonitpur Assam 784027
11 Sunil Kumar Male Assistant Director 111 & 112 B.T. Road
12 Pankaj Kumar Jha Male Assistant Director Gr-I 111 & 112, B.T. Road
13 Manoj Kumar Male Assistant Director 111 & 112, B.T. Road
14 Alak Kumar Mitra Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 111 & 112, B.T. ROAD
15 Appa Rao Budha Male Training Officer SHIVAM ROAD, OPP-SHIVAM TEMPLE VIDYA NAGAR
16 Gautam Sharma Male Assistant Registrar - Group A Indian Institute of Technology, Ropar, nangal Road, Rupnagar-140001
17 Marianus Bara Male Assistant Director of Training Govt. of India, DGT, Ministry of Skill Development & Entrepreneurship, National Skill Training Institute Kolkata, P.O. Dasnagar.
18 Samir Sarkar Male Section Officer NSTI KOLKATA, DASNAGAR, HOWRAH-711105
19 Anirudha P.venkata Bai Male JUNIOR SUPERINTENDENT IIT Bhubaneswar, Main Building, IIT Campus, Aragul, Khurdha, Odisha 752050
20 Manoj Kumar Male Stenographer NSTI(W), 6, New Katra Road, Allahabad, UP- 211002
21 Khimti Lal Kuli Male Director. NSTI KOLKATA, DASNAGAR,HOWRAH-711105
22 Anirudha Bai Male JUNIOR SUPRINTENDENT IIT Bhubaneswar, Maij Building, IIT Campus, Argul, Khurdha, Odisha 752050
23 Rinku Soni Female Training Officer National Skill Training Institute for Women ,OPP KV NO-3,jhalana Doongri
24 Sambit Ranjan Mohanty Male JUNIOR SUPERINTENDENT IIT Bhubaneswar, IIT Campus, Argul, Jatni, Khurdha, Odisha-752050
25 Om Prakash Sain Male Senior Assistant Jawaharlal Nehru University
Accepted Nominees list1
03 May 2019
1 Arvind Mugutrao Ghrgade Male FOREMAN (AMMUNITION) NAVAL ARMAMENT INSPECTORATE, AT AMMUNITION FACTORY KHADKI
2 Abhishek . Male CHARGEMAN (MECHANICAL) NAVAL ARMAMENT INSPECTORATE, AT AMMUNITION FACTORY KHADKI
3 Aadhar Ashok Grover Male Lt. Commander AT AMMUNITION FACTORY, KHADKI, PUNE
4 Aneesh Vyas Male Assistant Kamla Nehru Hospital Building, Gandhi Medical College Campus
5 Bharat Kumar Male PHARMACIST Office of The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan Mukund Nagar, Pune
6 Yogesh Kumar Male Administrative Officer ICMR NIREH Kamla Nehru Hopsital Building GMC Campus