ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WFM-5(01 Jul 2019-05 Jul 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
31 May 2019
1 Bappa Bhowmick Male Section Officer Office of the Chief Engineer, IBBZ-II, CPWD, 1st Floor, Nirman Bhawan, Parivahan Nagar, Matigara, Siliguri - 734010(WB).
2 Ram Kinkar Sharma Male Section Officer room no. 1001, B1 wing, pt. deendayal antoydaya bhawan, cgo complex, Lodhi road
3 Ramesh Munukuntla Male SCIENTIFIC OFFICER Near NTH, Kamala Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad
4 Satish Chandra Jha Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT SERIOUS FRAUD INVESTIGATION OFFICE, 2ND FLOOR, PT. DEEN DAYAL ANTYODAYA BHAWAN, B-3 WING, LODI ROAD, CGO COMPLEX, NEW DELHI-110003
5 Meera K Joshi Female Director 11th Floor, New Administrative Building, Mantralaya
6 Naresh Vudutala Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER PHYSICAL RESEARCH LABORATORY, UNIT OF DEPT OF SPACE, GOVT OF INDIA NEAR GUJRAT UNIVERSITY, NAVRANGPURA, AHMEDABAD GUJRAT
7 Anil Kumar Sidharth Male FINANCE & ACCOUNTS OFFICER MALEGAON KHURD, BARAMATI
8 Anand Prakash Kerketta Male CIVILIAN STAFF OFFICER (LOGISTICS) COAST GUARD STORE DEPOT (PDP), C/o HEADQUARTERS NO.7, CG DIST(ODISHA) BADAPADIA, PARADIP, DIST-JAGATSINGHPUR
9 Gordhan Ram Male ASO in MHA 35, SP Marg, New Delhi.
10 P Sathiamoorthy Male Section Officer D-1 Officers Bungalow, Moulshree Vihar, Raipur-492006
11 Shrikant Sharma Male SUPERINTENDENT MOTILAL NEHRU NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ALLAHABAD, TELIARGANJ PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH
12 Arakhita Pradhan Male Deputy Curator (Exhibition) National Museum, Janpath, New Delhi 110011
13 Lalzuiliana Thomte Male Assistant Registrar Mizoram University Tanhril
14 Asif Iqbal Male Assistant Director Sewa Bhawan, R K Puram, sector-1
15 Elangovan R.k. Male Deputy Director General Directorate General Factory Advice Service & Labour Institutes, N.S.Mankikar Marg, Sion, Mumbai 400 022
16 Rime Mara Bagra Female Library & Information Officer National Museum, Janpath, New Delhi 110011
17 Keshar Singh Bisht Male DEPUTY COMMANDANT HEADQUARTER DIRECTORATE GENERAL ASSAM RIFLES, MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRS, LAITKOR (SHILLONG)
18 Ved Prakash Pandey Male Section Officer Accounts Arya Mahila P g College ,Chetganj ,Varanasi-221001
19 Satyajeet Kumar Male Assistant Registrar MNNIT Teliyarganj Allahabad UP 211004
20 Gyamar Reeta Female acconts officer DBT-APSCS&TCENTRE OF EXCELLENCE FOR BIORESOURCES AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT,KAMASAKI,KIMIN PIN NO.791121
21 Arun Sankar R R Male JUNIOR TELECOM OFFICER BSNL Administrative Building, Manacaud, Thiruvananathapuram
22 Mukesh Kumar Maroria Male ILS, ADDL. GOVT. ADVOCATE Department of Legal Affairs, Branch Secretariat Kolkata, 11, Strand Road, Middle Building
23 Kalpesh Prajapati Male Section Officer Attalika Avenue, Knowledge Corridor, Koba,Gandhinagar, Gujarat, India
24 Manish Kumar Male ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT B BLOCK, CGO COMPLEX, SEMINARY HILLS, NAGPUR
25 Manish Bhatia Male Deputy Director Krishi Vistar Bhawan, Pusa
26 Yogesh Chandra Srivastava Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE, M/O CONSUMER AFFAIRS, FOOD & PUBLIC DISTRIBUTION, D/O FOOD & PUBLIC DISTRIBUTION, KALYANPUR, KANPUR-208017
27 Sudhakar Shukla Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER Chetganj,Opposite sell tax office, Varanasi-221001
28 Bhagavathi - Murugaraju Female Assistant Section Officer No.65/1 G.S.T. Road, Guindy, Chennai- 600 032