ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WFB-11(27 Jun 2019-28 Jun 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
28 May 2019
1 Prem Prakash Male UNDER SECRETARY OFFICE OF CONTROLLER OF COMMUNICATION ACCOUNTS, 3RD FLOOR, SANCHAR BHAWAN, G.E. ROAD, RAIPUR
2 Ravinder Kumar Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER (BUDGET) Office of the Chief Postmaster General, Haryana Circle, 107,The Mall Road, Amabala Cantt-133001 (Haryana)
3 Atul Kumar Male Office Superintendent CENTRAL RESEARCH INSTITUE, KASAULI , DISTT. SOLAN (HIMACHAL PRADESH) 173204
4 Prem Singh Male Office Supdt Director Central Research Institute Kasauli
5 Dinavahi Venkat Subrahmanyam Male Section Officer CFIs Complex, Ramanthapur , Hyderabad
6 Anup Kumar Sahoo Male Assistant Section Officer Finance Department, Odisha Secretariat, Sachivalaya Marg, Unit-2, Keshari Nagar
7 Anil Kumar Majhi Male Assistant Section Officer Finance Department, Odisha Secretariat, Sachivalaya Marg, Unit-2, Keshari Nagar
8 Deepak Kumar Sahoo Male Assistant Section Officer Finance Department, Odisha Secretariat, Sachivalaya Marg, Unit-2, Keshari Nagar
9 Narendra Kumar Das Male Assistant Section Officer Odisha State Secretariat, Sachivalaya Marg, Unit-2, Keshari Nagar, Bhubaneswar, Odisha 751001
10 Sambit Kumar Swain Male Assistant Section Officer Odisha Secretariat, Sachivalaya Marg , Unit-2, Keshari Nagar
11 Saroj Kumar Jhankar Male Assistant Section Officer Finance Department, Odisha Secretariat, Sachivalaya Marg , Unit-2, Keshari Nagar
12 Umraw Singh Manral Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER CISF HQrs. 13 CGO COMPLEX, NEW DELHI
13 Ashish Pandey Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER ISRO HEADQUARTERS, NEW BEL ROAD, BENGALURU.
14 Rakesh Kumar Male Section Officer ROOM NO. 401 SHASTRI BHAVAN, NEW DELHI-1
15 Sitaram Panigrahy Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER O/o the CCA, Odisha Telecom Circle, At- 4th floor, CPMG Building, Bhubaneswar-751001, Odisha
16 Brahmareddy Desireddy Male Under Secretary olof palme marg
17 Manoj Kumar Shukla Male Under Secretary Room No.235C, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
18 Achint Kumar Male Under Secretary Room No. 235C, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
19 R Joses Vashum Male Section Officer Under Secretary (CM & Training), Room No.405, NITI Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi-01.
20 Anil Kumar Male Auditor O/O the controller of aid accounts & audit division,/ministry of finance( DEA), 5th floor Janpath Bhawan, New Delhi-1
21 Prabhjot Singh Sahi Male Deputy Director Sewa Bhawan, Sector 1, R K Puram, New Delhi
22 Manish Kumar Male ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT B BLOCK, CGO COMPLEX, SEMINARY HILLS, NAGPUR
23 Yoginder Kumar Male Administrative Officer Block No -9, 8th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road New Delhi
24 Samiran Khaskel Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS
25 Vijay Singh Male Commandant / Deputy Director National Highway-8, Mahipalpur