ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WGST-14(24 Jun 2019-25 Jun 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
24 May 2019
1 Sivanandan Vasu Male Accounts Officer 61-65, Institutional Area, Opposite D-Block, Janakpuri, New Delhi
2 Guru Prasad Sahoo Male JUNIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER IIT BHUBANESWAR, ARUGUL, JATNI, KHORDHA ODISHA 752050
3 Senthil Pragash Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR Central Leprosy Teaching and Research Institute, THIRUMANI, CHENGALPATTU, TAMILNADU - 603001
4 Arun Kumar Male assistant CENTRAL FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY Directorate of Forensic Science Services Ministry of Home Affairs, Government of India Urput Village, Urput-Kumeria Road, PO- Maniari Tiniali, PS- Palashbari, Dist- Kamrup (Rural) -781125, Assam 125
5 Rameshwar Dayal Male Inspector (GD) Commandant 7 NDRF, Post Box No.81, Bibiwala Road Bathinda (Punjab) PIN-151001
6 Manoj Kumar Yadav Male DY COMMANDANT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
7 Santosh Kumari Female Assistant Commandant (Office) Commandant 7 NDRF, Post Box No.81, Bibiwala Road Bathinda (Punjab) PIN-151001
8 Sanjeev Kumar Jha Male ASSTT COMMANDANT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
9 Sujit Kumar Kushwaha Male ASI/MIN OFFICE OF THE COMMANDANT, 11TH NDRF, GAUTAM BUDHA BHAWAN, MAQBOOL ALAM ROAD VARANASI-221002
10 Sanjay Kumar Rawat Male ASSTT COMMANDANT TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
11 Jitendra Kumar Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER National Institute of Virology 20-A, Dr. Ambedkar Road Camp, Pune 411001 (India)
12 Shubhangi Ramesh Baviskar Female Deputy Secretary equivalent TIRUMANI, CHENGALPATTU DISTRICT- KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 603001
13 Shaikh Ahmed Kareem Male SUB INSPECTOR(MINISTERIAL) 05 BN NDRF, PO: SUDUMBARE, TEHSIL: MAVAL, PUNE (MAHARASTRA)-412109
14 Arul Dhas Male SUB -INSPECTOR MINISTRIAL OFFICE OF THE SENIOR COMMANDANT, 04 BN NDRF ARAKKONAM PO, SURASKHA CAMPUS CISF RTC ARAKKONAM PIN CODE - 631152
15 Jagannath Samantaray Male SUB INSPECTOR(MIN) 03 battalion ndrf mundali, dist-cuttack, odisha
16 Rajeev Kumar Male sub.inspector 10th ndrf ANU Campus guntur andhra pradesh
17 Anil Chauhan Male DEPUTY COMMANDANT 1ST BN NDRF ,PATGAON ,AZARA
18 Jayendra Kumar Vishnoi Male INSPECTOR HQ.DG NDRF, 6TH FLOOR,NDCC-II,JAI SING ROAD,NEW DELHI-110001
19 Shambhu Kumar Male Assistant Registrar (F&A) IIT Patna, Bihta, Patna, Bihar-801106
20 Rajen Chandra Lahkar Male SI/MIN 12th Bn NDRF Doimukh Dist Papum Pare (AP)
21 Trilochan Kumar Male Audit Officer IIT Patna, Amhara Road, Bihta, Patna, Bihar-801106
22 Pradip Maity Male Assistant Registrar IIT Patna, Bihta, Patna, Bihar-801106
23 Anurag Devgan Female Section Officer Administrative Block, JNU old Campus, New Delhi
24 Sunil Kumar Verma Male SUB INSPECTOR (MIN) 6th Floor NDRF HQrs NDCC Building-II Jai Singh Road New Delhi
25 Basudeb Das Male Dy. Director S.P. Bhawan, Sansad Marg , New Delhi
26 Rupchand Vithobaji Moundekar Male UDC DIRECTOR, NATIONAL DISASTER RESPONSE FORCE ACADEMY, CIVIL LINE, NAGPUR (MAHARASHTRA), PIN-440001
27 Rajeev Kumar Das Male ASI/Min Commandant 9 Bn NDRF NH-30, Ara Road Vill+P.O- Bihta. Distt- Patna (Bihar) - 801103
28 Vikas Sangwan Male Asst. Sub Inspector (Ministrial) 2 Bn NDRF, Haringhata, Near RRI, PO. -Mohanpur, Distt. Nadai, Pin -741246 (West Bengal)
29 Dattatray Dagdu Salunkhe Male Section Officer J. M. Street, Opp. Kem Hospital, Parel Mumbai
30 Sujeet Kumar Male ASSTT SUB INSPECTOR (MIN) COMMANDANT 06TH BN NDRF, JAROD, PO-JARODIAPURA, TEH-WAGHODIA, VADODARA, GUJARAT-391510