ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Fri, May 24, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WPF-20(03 Apr 2019-05 Apr 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
01 Mar 2019
1 Manju Singh Female Section Officer Room NO 434 C Wing Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
2 Shahid Raza Male Administrative Assistant Block-III, Old JNU Campus
3 Dheeraj Chawla Male Administrative Assistant Block-III, Old JNU Campus
4 Tarandeep Singh Male Assistant Section Officer ROOM NO.4, NORTH BLOCK, NEW DELHI
5 Tulsi Ram Ram Male Assistant Administrative Officer All India Institute Of Medical Sciences(AIIMS) Basni Industrial Area Phase-2 Jodhpur-342005 Rajasthan
6 Jaspal Singh Bisht Male Assistant National Institute of Hydrology, Jal Vigyan Bhawan, Roorkee-247667, Distt: Haridwar
7 Roopam Ranjan Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate of PPQ&S, CGO Complex, NH-IV, NIT, Faridabad
8 Waris Ali Ansari Male Assistant Section Officer Archaeological Survey of India, 24, Tilak Marg, New Delhi
9 Vajeer Dahiya Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK Archaeological Survey of India, 24, Tilak Marg, New Delhi-110001
10 Kartik Chauhan Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK Archaeological Survey of India, Dharohar Bhawan, 24, Tilak Marg, New Delhi-110001
11 Ramprasad Kumre Male computer operator Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya, Gandhi Hills, Wardha
12 Tanu Jaswani Female Assistant Section Officer 316D, EstablishmentI, Nirman Bhawan, ,Ministry of Health & Family Welfare
13 Sunil Sunil Male Sr Admin Officer DRDO Complex, CV Raman Nagar, Bangalore 560093
14 Mari Saravanan Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT CENTRAL GOVT HEALTH SCHEME(CGHS) E WING 3 RD FLOOR KENDRIYA SADAN KORAMANGALA BANGALORE 560034
15 Amit Shekhar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant 35 Sardar Patel Marg
16 Nagamallikarjuna Rao Chittajallu Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER MANAGE Campus, Rajendra Nagar
17 Raja Sekhar Eddula Male office superintendent Rajendranagar, Hyderabad-500 030
18 Pradeep Singh Panwar Male Lower Division Clerk National Institute of Hydrology Jal Vigyan Bhawan, Roorkee Haridwar
19 Saikumar Dandu Male Assistant(Finance) Indian Maritime University (Head Quarters), ECR Uthandi, Chennai
20 Padmini Narayan Female Assistant Tansport Bhawan, Parliament Street
21 Gargi Mittal Female Assistant Transport Bhawan, 1 Parliament Street, New Delhi-01
22 Angalaeswari Manickam Female Assistant Finance Indian Maritime University, Headquarters East Coast Road, Semmencherry PO
23 Abdul Gani Male Senior Secretariat Assistant NARMADA SADAN BG SECTOR SCHEME NO 74 C VIJAY NAGAR INDORE-452010 MADHYA PRADESH
24 Shehzad Ansari Male Senior Secretariat Assistant NARMADA SADAN BG SECTOR SCHEME 74 C VIJAY NAGAR INDORE
25 Chetan Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg, Mandi House, Delhi
26 Phool Chand Meena Male Section Officer Capt. D.P. Choudhary Marg, Pushkar Road