ISTM Logo Here

Friday, March 22, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WPF-20(03 Apr 2019-05 Apr 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
01 Mar 2019
1 Manish Kumar Male ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT B BLOCK, CGO COMPLEX, SEMINARY HILLS, NAGPUR
2 Dhiraj Jorwal Male Junior Passport Assistant CGO Complex Block B, 1st floor, seminary hills, nagpur
3 Manju Singh Female Section Officer (SO) Room NO 434 C Wing Shastri Bhawan New Delhi
4 Shahid Raza Male Administrative Assistant Block-III, Old JNU Campus
5 Dheeraj Chawla Male Administrative Assistant Block-III, Old JNU Campus
6 Tarandeep Singh Male Assistant Section Officer ROOM NO.4, NORTH BLOCK, NEW DELHI
7 Tulsi Ram Ram Male Assistant Administrative Officer All India Institute Of Medical Sciences(AIIMS) Basni Industrial Area Phase-2 Jodhpur-342005 Rajasthan
8 Jaspal Singh Bisht Male Assistant National Institute of Hydrology, Jal Vigyan Bhawan, Roorkee-247667, Distt: Haridwar
9 Roopam Ranjan Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Directorate of PPQ&S, CGO Complex, NH-IV, NIT, Faridabad
10 Waris Ali Ansari Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Archaeological Survey of India, 24, Tilak Marg, New Delhi
11 Vajeer Dahiya Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK Archaeological Survey of India, 24, Tilak Marg, New Delhi-110001
12 Sudheendra . Male Assistant Section Officer International Advanced Research Centre for Powder Metallurgy and New Materials (ARCI), Balapur P.O., Hyderabad - 500005, Telangana
13 Kartik Chauhan Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK Archaeological Survey of India, Dharohar Bhawan, 24, Tilak Marg, New Delhi-110001
14 Ramprasad Kumre Male computer operator Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya, Gandhi Hills, Wardha
15 Tanu Jaswani Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 316D, EstablishmentI, Nirman Bhawan, ,Ministry of Health & Family Welfare
16 Sunil Sunil Male Sr Admin Officer DRDO Complex, CV Raman Nagar, Bangalore 560093
17 Mari Saravanan Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT CENTRAL GOVT HEALTH SCHEME(CGHS) E WING 3 RD FLOOR KENDRIYA SADAN KORAMANGALA BANGALORE 560034
18 Rahul Rahul Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) 3rd Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan,New Delhi-110003
19 Amit Shekhar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant 35 Sardar Patel Marg
20 Nagamallikarjuna Rao Chittajallu Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER MANAGE Campus, Rajendra Nagar
21 Raja Sekhar Eddula Male office superintendent Rajendranagar, Hyderabad-500 030
22 Pradeep Singh Panwar Male Lower Division Clerk National Institute of Hydrology Jal Vigyan Bhawan, Roorkee Haridwar
23 Saikumar Dandu Male Assistant(Finance) Indian Maritime University (Head Quarters), ECR Uthandi, Chennai
24 Trilok Chand Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Indira paryavaran Bhawan Jor Bagh Road
25 Padmini Narayan Female Assistant Tansport Bhawan, Parliament Street
26 Gargi Mittal Female Assistant Transport Bhawan, 1 Parliament Street, New Delhi-01
27 Angalaeswari Manickam Female Assistant Finance Indian Maritime University, Headquarters East Coast Road, Semmencherry PO
28 Abdul Gani Male Senior Secretariat Assistant NARMADA SADAN BG SECTOR SCHEME NO 74 C VIJAY NAGAR INDORE-452010 MADHYA PRADESH
29 Shehzad Ansari Male Senior Secretariat Assistant NARMADA SADAN BG SECTOR SCHEME 74 C VIJAY NAGAR INDORE
30 Chetan Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg, Mandi House, Delhi
31 Kamlesh Tayal Male Sr. Acctt. Capt. D.P. Choudhary Marg, Pushkar Road
32 Phool Chand Meena Male Section Officer Capt. D.P. Choudhary Marg, Pushkar Road