ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Thu, Nov 21, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WPP-GFR-14(09 Oct 2019-11 Oct 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
07 Oct 2019
1 Bhagwat Shiv Hari Ranga Male Assistant Section Officer Office of the Economic Adviser, Department of Industrial Policy & Promotion, Ministry of Commerce & Industry, Room No.444-A, Udyog Bhawan New Delhi.110011
Accepted Nominees list1
09 Sep 2019
1 Hari Singh Negi Male Junior Assistant Aruna Asaf Ali Marg
2 Amarendra Kumar Sinha Male Sr AO Old jnu complex new delhi
3 Rohtash Singh Male DY COMDT Mantripukhri, Imphal East
4 Khundrakpam Narmada Devi Female Junior Assistant LANGOL IMPHAL WEST
5 Anil Kumar Purohit Male DEPUTY SECRETARY Secretariat Building, Odisha
6 Harish Sati Male Sr. Executive NBCFDC, 5th Floor, NCUI Buidling, 3,Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg,New Delhi-110016
7 Tek Rajan Male Personal Assistant SKUAST-J Main Campus, Chatha 180009
8 Irom Bidhanchandra Singh Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR LANGOL
9 Jaiveer Kumar Male Section Officer Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
10 Shreekrishna Damodar Mate Male Section Officer J. M. STREET, PAREL, MUMBAI-400012
11 J Shailendar Male Under Secretary Press Council of India, Soochna Bhawan 8 cgo complex lodhi road new delhi-110003
12 Rahul Arya Male ASO Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road
13 Saswati Debnath Narain Female ASO Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road
14 Sonia Malhotra Female Under Secretary Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road
15 Animesh Singh Chauhan Male GDA Indian Institute of Management Indore, Prabandh Shikhar, Rau-Pithampur Road, Indore
16 Nishi Wadhwa Female ADOL Press Council of India Soochna Bhawan 8 CGO Complex Lodhi Road
17 Abhishek Soni Male General Duty Assistant 201 TYPE II IIM Indore Campus Rau Pithampur Road Indore
18 T R Sivakumar Male Assistant General Manager Administrative Building, Paper Mill Compound, Note Mudran Nagar
19 Jitendra Patel Male General Duty Assistant Indian Institute of Management Indore Prabandh Shikhar, Rau-Pithampur Road, Indore
20 Alok Kumar Male Deputy General Manager Administrative Building, Paper Mill Compound, Note Mudran Nagar
21 Jitendra Singh Yadav Male General Duty Assistant Indian Institute of Management Indore, Prabandh Shikhar, Rau - Pithampur Road, Indore
22 Amol Bhausaheb Hase Male Assistant International Institute for Population Science, Goavandi Station Road,Near Lakme factory,Deonar Mumbai-400088
23 Yogesh Sudhakar Kherdekar Male SECTION OFFICER International Institute for Population Science, Goavandi Station Road,Near lakme factory,Deonar Mumbai-400088
24 Ravi Bhaskar Male Jr. Analyst Block-2, 6-8th Floor, C.G.O. Complex, Lodi Road, New Delhi-110003
25 K Priyavrat Reddy Male ASSISTANT Central Council for Research in Ayurvedic Sciences Jawahar Lal Nehru Bhartiya Chikitsa Avum Homeopathy Anusandhan Bhavan No.61-65, Institutional Area, Opp. D Block, Janakpuri, New Delhi - 110058
26 Mohammad Amir Hussain Male SENIOR ASSISTANT NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MANIPUR LANGOL CAMPUS, LAMPHEL, IMPHAL WEST - 795004, MANIPUR
27 Yogita Hiraji Rangari Female Stenographer Gr.III BKSD Marg, Behind USV,Govandi Station Road, Deonar WEST, Govandi, Mumbai - 400 088
28 Suchitra Wangkhem Female Superintendent Langol, Imphal West
29 Pushpa Joshi Female Office Superintendent CBI Headquarters Building, CBI, Special Crime-2, 2nd Floor, A-wing, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi