ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
ER-1-01(15 Jul 2019-19 Jul 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
21 Jun 2019
1 Sudhakar Srivastava Male assistant administrative officer icar-indian institute of seed science, village and post kushmaur, mau u.p. 275103
2 Praneeta Dhoundiyal Female Assistant Section Officer Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi
3 Shyam Sundar Barnawal Male CHARGEMAN (NT/OTS) ISHAPORE NAWABGANJ
4 Rajeev Kumar Male CHARGEMAN (NT/OTS) Ishapore,Nawabganj
5 Hema Kumari Female Sr. Asstt Room No.AD-230,IIT Hauz Khas New Delhi
6 Tn Hemalata Female ASSISTANT 56, SURYA NARAYANA STREET, KASIMEDU, CHENNAI - 600 013
7 Pritam Ghosh Male Assistant Coast Guard Regional Headquarters (East), Near Napier Bridge
8 Sanjay Kumar Modi Male Assistant Section Officer DAVP, Ministry of I&B, Soochna Bhawan, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
9 Pawan Kataria Male Assistant Indian Institute of Technology Bhilai, Government Engineering College Campus, Old Dhamtari Road, Sejbahar
10 Akash Atrey Male Assistant Section Officer Room No.314, B-Wing, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi
11 Jatin Singh Male Assistant Section Officer Nirman Bhawan-110001
12 Neha Katta Female Assistant Section Officer R.No-236, North Block, New Delhi
13 Brahma Singh Male SUPERINTENDENT 107, R.K. Jain Block, Supreme Court Compound,Supreme Court of India
14 Salil Ranjan Male Section Officer Jawaharlal Nehru University, Baba Gangnath Marg, New Delhi.
15 Bebinanda Hanumant Abnave Female OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT MATERIAL ORGANISATION, NAVAL STORE DEPOT, LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI MARG, GHATKOPAR (W), MUMBAI - 400 086 , MAHARASHTRA
16 Rajiv Kumar Bajpai Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE,KALYANPUR,KANPUR(U.P.)
17 Alice Mary Joyce Female Section Officer Jamai Osmania Post Tarnaka, Hyderabad-500007
18 Rajkumar Tomar Male Assistant CIC, Baba Gangnath Marg, Munirka, New Delhi-110067
19 Mohan Ram Male UDC NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE, KALYANPUR, KANPUR-208017
Accepted Nominees list1
11 Jun 2019
1 Archana Singh Female Section officer IIT Hyderabad Kandi, Sangareddy Telangana State - 502285
2 Arun Chanda Male Assistant Director Grade II(NT) Khedapali, Bhatli Road
3 Chetan Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 204, Tower A, Doordarshan Bhwan, COpernicus Marg, Mandi House, Delhi
4 Neha Agrawal Female Assistant Section Officer Room No. 204, Tower A, Doordarshan Bhawan, Cipernicus Marg, Mandi House, New Delhi
5 Pranitha Avvaru Female Assistant Section Officer Kandi,
6 Babu Mani Tiwari Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PT. DEENDAYAL UPADHYAYA NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR PERSONS WITH PHYSICAL DISABILITIES (PDUNIPPD(D) (under Ministry of Social Justice & Empowerment,Government of India) 4- Vishnu Digamber Marg, New Delhi-110002
7 Ravinder Singh Male Assistant Section Officer Room no. 622A, A Wing, 6th Floor, Shastri Bhawan
8 Naveen Kumar Saini Male Assistant Section Officer Doordarshan Bhawan, Mandi House, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi - 110001
9 Lalitha M N Female ASSISTANT RUDRA ROAD, ST THOMAS MOUNT, CHENNAI-600016
10 Nusrath Parveen Female Assistant Coast Guard Regional Hqrs (East), near Napier Bridge, coovum River mouth, Chennai
11 Vikas Verma Male Assistant Section Officer Tower A, Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg
12 Anand Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Central Electricity Authority, Sewa Bhawan (North), R.K. Puram, New Delhi
13 Manish Srivastava Male ASSTT. ADM. OFFICER ICAR-INDIAN VETERINARY RESEARCH INSTITUTE, MUKTESWAR, DISTT- NAINITAL
14 Sushil Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer 5th Floor, Pandit Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110003
15 Narender Sharma Male ASSISTANT Plot No. 97, Sector 56, HSIIDC Industrial Estate Kundli, District-Sonepat
16 Amit Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Indian Institute of Soil & Water Conservation, 218 Kaulagarh Road, Dehradun-248195
17 Vikas Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room no. 225-E, Department of expenditure, North block.
18 Bamang Megu Female ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER DBT-APSCS&T CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE FOR BIORESOURCES AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT,KAMASAKI,KIMIN PIN NO.791121
19 Hanuman Prasad Nishad Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 77A North Block
20 Kumar Rahul Male Section Officer CSIR-NML,BURMAMINES,
21 Amod Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer CSIR-NML, BURMAMINES
22 Mahesh Chandra Sharma Male Assistant A-13, Sector-1,
23 Jyoti Nimoria Female EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT NIFTEM CAMPUS Plot No. 97, Sector 56 HSIIDC Industrial Estate Kundli, District-Sonepat Haryana-131028
24 Shashank Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer DG:DD, DOORDARSHAN BHAWAN COPERNICUS MARG MANDI HOUSE NEW DELHI 110001
25 Priya Singh Female Assistant Section Officer ICAR, Krishi Bhawan, Dr. Rajender Prasad Road, New Delhi
26 Inshul Chawla Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 2, Ground Floor, Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complex, New Delhi
27 Ritu Saini Female Assistant Section Officer Udyog Bhawan
28 Savita Bajaj Female Assistant Section Officer ROOM NO. 512, UDYOG BHAVAN, NEW DELHI.
29 Premchand Pandit Male Assistant Section Officer 5th Floor, Sewa Bhawan, Sector-1, R.K. Puram, New Delhi
30 Poonam Gautam Female Executive Assistant NIFTEM CAMPUS Plot No. 97, Sector 56 HSIIDC Industrial Estate Kundli, District-Sonepat Haryana-131028
31 Richa Yadav Female Assistant Section Officer Krishi Bhawan, Dr.Rajendra Prasad Road,
32 Arvind Kumar Male ASSISTANT 4, Vishnu Digamber Marg, New Delhi
33 Swati Swati Female Assistant Section Officer Room No. 651A, A Wing, Shastri Bhawan, Delhi-01
34 Yogesh Chandra Srivastava Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE, M/O CONSUMER AFFAIRS, FOOD & PUBLIC DISTRIBUTION, D/O FOOD & PUBLIC DISTRIBUTION, KALYANPUR, KANPUR-208017
35 Potnuri Rama Krishna Male ASSISTANT CGRPT(VIZAG), C/O HINDUSTAN SHIPYARD LTD., GANDHIGRAM POST, VISAKHAPATNAM-530005.
36 Kollapu Vijaya Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Badapadia
37 Shiv Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Department of Commerce (Logistics Division), Room No. 548, Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110011.