S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list3
03 Jul 2019
|
||||
1 | Trilok Chand | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Indira Paryavaran Bhawan, Jor Bagh Road, New Delhi |
2 | Vijaya Kumar Chadalavada | Male | UDC | Headquarters Eastern Naval Command Naval Base Post Visakhapatnam |
3 | Noorul Haq | Male | Deputy Registrar | Lothian Road, Kashmere Gate, Near GPO |
4 | B.p. Sibasankar | Male | JUNIOR SUPERINTENDENT | IIT PATNA, BIHTA, PATNA BIHAR 801106 |
5 | Satish Kumar Sharma | Male | OFFICE SUPDT. | NATIONAL CPWD ACADEMY, KAMLA NEHRU NAGAR, HAPUR ROAD, GHAZIABAD, UP |
Accepted Nominees list2
21 Jun 2019
|
||||
1 | Sudhakar Srivastava | Male | assistant administrative officer | icar-indian institute of seed science, village and post kushmaur, mau u.p. 275103 |
2 | Praneeta Dhoundiyal | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi |
3 | Shyam Sundar Barnawal | Male | CHARGEMAN (NT/OTS) | ISHAPORE NAWABGANJ |
4 | Rajeev Kumar | Male | CHARGEMAN (NT/OTS) | Ishapore,Nawabganj |
5 | Hema Kumari | Female | Sr. Asstt | Room No.AD-230,IIT Hauz Khas New Delhi |
6 | Tn Hemalata | Female | ASSISTANT | 56, SURYA NARAYANA STREET, KASIMEDU, CHENNAI - 600 013 |
7 | Pritam Ghosh | Male | Assistant | Coast Guard Regional Headquarters (East), Near Napier Bridge |
8 | Sanjay Kumar Modi | Male | Assistant Section Officer | DAVP, Ministry of I&B, Soochna Bhawan, Lodhi Road, New Delhi |
9 | Pawan Kataria | Male | Assistant | Indian Institute of Technology Bhilai, Government Engineering College Campus, Old Dhamtari Road, Sejbahar |
10 | Akash Atrey | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Room No.314, B-Wing, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi |
11 | Jatin Singh | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Nirman Bhawan-110001 |
12 | Neha Katta | Female | Assistant Section Officer | R.No-236, North Block, New Delhi |
13 | Brahma Singh | Male | SUPERINTENDENT | 107, R.K. Jain Block, Supreme Court Compound,Supreme Court of India |
14 | Salil Ranjan | Male | Section Officer | Jawaharlal Nehru University, Baba Gangnath Marg, New Delhi. |
15 | Bebinanda Hanumant Abnave | Female | OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT | MATERIAL ORGANISATION, NAVAL STORE DEPOT, LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI MARG, GHATKOPAR (W), MUMBAI - 400 086 , MAHARASHTRA |
16 | Rajiv Kumar Bajpai | Male | UPPER DIVISION CLERK | NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE,KALYANPUR,KANPUR(U.P.) |
17 | Alice Mary Joyce | Female | Section Officer | Jamai Osmania Post Tarnaka, Hyderabad-500007 |
18 | Rajkumar Tomar | Male | Assistant | CIC, Baba Gangnath Marg, Munirka, New Delhi-110067 |
19 | Mohan Ram | Male | UDC | NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE, KALYANPUR, KANPUR-208017 |
Accepted Nominees list1
11 Jun 2019
|
||||
1 | Archana Singh | Female | Section officer | IIT Hyderabad Kandi, Sangareddy Telangana State - 502285 |
2 | Arun Chanda | Male | Assistant Director Grade II(NT) | Khedapali, Bhatli Road |
3 | Chetan Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Room No. 204, Tower A, Doordarshan Bhwan, COpernicus Marg, Mandi House, Delhi |
4 | Neha Agrawal | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Room No. 204, Tower A, Doordarshan Bhawan, Cipernicus Marg, Mandi House, New Delhi |
5 | Pranitha Avvaru | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Kandi, |
6 | Ravinder Singh | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Room no. 622A, A Wing, 6th Floor, Shastri Bhawan |
7 | Naveen Kumar Saini | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Doordarshan Bhawan, Mandi House, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi - 110001 |
8 | Lalitha M N | Female | ASSISTANT | RUDRA ROAD, ST THOMAS MOUNT, CHENNAI-600016 |
9 | Nusrath Parveen | Female | Assistant | Coast Guard Regional Hqrs (East), near Napier Bridge, coovum River mouth, Chennai |
10 | Vikas Verma | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Tower A, Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg |
11 | Anand Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Central Electricity Authority, Sewa Bhawan (North), R.K. Puram, New Delhi |
12 | Manish Srivastava | Male | ASSTT. ADM. OFFICER | ICAR-INDIAN VETERINARY RESEARCH INSTITUTE, MUKTESWAR, DISTT- NAINITAL |
13 | Sushil Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | 5th Floor, Pandit Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110003 |
14 | Narender Sharma | Male | ASSISTANT | Plot No. 97, Sector 56, HSIIDC Industrial Estate Kundli, District-Sonepat |
15 | Amit Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Indian Institute of Soil & Water Conservation, 218 Kaulagarh Road, Dehradun-248195 |
16 | Bamang Megu | Female | ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER | DBT-APSCS&T CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE FOR BIORESOURCES AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT,KAMASAKI,KIMIN PIN NO.791121 |
17 | Hanuman Prasad Nishad | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Room No. 77A North Block |
18 | Kumar Rahul | Male | Section Officer | CSIR-NML,BURMAMINES, |
19 | Amod Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | CSIR-NML, BURMAMINES |
20 | Mahesh Chandra Sharma | Male | Assistant | A-13, Sector-1, |
21 | Jyoti Nimoria | Female | EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT | NIFTEM CAMPUS Plot No. 97, Sector 56 HSIIDC Industrial Estate Kundli, District-Sonepat Haryana-131028 |
22 | Shashank Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | DG:DD, DOORDARSHAN BHAWAN COPERNICUS MARG MANDI HOUSE NEW DELHI 110001 |
23 | Priya Singh | Female | Assistant Section Officer | ICAR, Krishi Bhawan, Dr. Rajender Prasad Road, New Delhi |
24 | Inshul Chawla | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Room No. 2, Ground Floor, Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complex, New Delhi |
25 | Ritu Saini | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Udyog Bhawan |
26 | Savita Bajaj | Female | Assistant Section Officer | ROOM NO. 512, UDYOG BHAVAN, NEW DELHI. |
27 | Poonam Gautam | Female | Executive Assistant | NIFTEM CAMPUS Plot No. 97, Sector 56 HSIIDC Industrial Estate Kundli, District-Sonepat Haryana-131028 |
28 | Richa Yadav | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Krishi Bhawan, Dr.Rajendra Prasad Road, |
29 | Swati Swati | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Room No. 651A, A Wing, Shastri Bhawan, Delhi-01 |
30 | Yogesh Chandra Srivastava | Male | OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT | NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE, M/O CONSUMER AFFAIRS, FOOD & PUBLIC DISTRIBUTION, D/O FOOD & PUBLIC DISTRIBUTION, KALYANPUR, KANPUR-208017 |
31 | Potnuri Rama Krishna | Male | ASSISTANT | CGRPT(VIZAG), C/O HINDUSTAN SHIPYARD LTD., GANDHIGRAM POST, VISAKHAPATNAM-530005. |
32 | Kollapu Vijaya Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Badapadia |
33 | Shiv Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Department of Commerce (Logistics Division), Room No. 548, Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110011. |