ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Sat, Dec 14, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-RM-1&2 Merged(13 Dec 2019-13 Dec 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
13 Nov 2019
1 Arun Kumar G Male Sr faculty / campus In - charge sy no 6-38, LIDCAP nilex campus, FDDI Campus H S Darga Raidurgam,Hyderabad
2 Mahesh Kumar Male Joint Director Kendriya Bhawan,8th Floor,Sector-H,Aliganj
3 Anand Sharma Male Stenographer Grade-D MAHARISHI SANDIPANI RISHTRIYA VEDA VIDYA PRATISHTHAN(Ministry of HRD), Govt of India, Veda Vidya Marg, Chintaman Ganesh, P.O Jawasiya, Ujjain-456006
4 Rajat Pant Male ASSISTANT 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS KOLKATA
5 Samiran Khaskel Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 30 GORACHAND ROAD PARK CIRCUS
6 Chandeshwer Mishra Male CLERICAL MAHARSHI SANDIPANI RASHTRIYA VEDAVIDYA PRATISHTHAN,(Ministry of HRD), Govt. of India, VEDA VIDYA MARG, CHINTAMAN GANESH, P.O. JAWASIYA, UJJAIN - 456006
7 Chainika Malhotra Female Deputy Manager IIT Indore, Khandwa Road, Simrol, Indore, Madhya Pradesh
8 Mohan Chandra Pandey Male Assistant Section Officer Parliament of India, New Delhi
9 T V A Lalita Prasad Male Section Officer 1-10-153/156, A M D COMPLEX, BEGUMPET, HYDERABAD -500016
10 Roohi Khan Female DEPUTY SECRETARY post bag no 506 opposite shahpura lake, arera colony bhopal MP
11 Rajesh Kumar Male Deputy Director Regional Office Jammu, National Statistical Office (FOD), Sainik Colony Jammu J&K
12 Rajnish Piplani Male DY.CHIEF CONTROLLER OF EXPLOSIVES 8TH Floor Yash Kamal Building,Sayajiganj,Near Kala Ghoda Circle,Vadodara
13 Vijay Kumar Pawar Male ASCO Krishi Bhawan , New Delhi
14 9705040235 Sarala Female Section Officer Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad, Kandi, Sangareddy, Telangana.
15 Manas Agrawal Male Group A Officer MNNIT Allahabad, Allahabad
16 Naval Kishore Male Assistant Section Officer DAC Hall, F-wing,2nd Floor, Shastri Bhawan, MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE AND FARMERS WELFARE,
17 Bhola Prasad Male Assistant Section Officer Kendriya Bhavan, 8th floor, Hall No.-3, Sect.-H, Aliganj, Lucknow.
18 Tako Tukia Male Section Officer ARUNACHAL PRADESH CIVIL SECRETARIAT ITANAGAR
19 Karnail Singh Male Assistant Section Officer National Hydrographic Office 107-A, Rajpur Road Dehradun
20 Durgesh Kumar Tiwari Male Assistant Central Detective Training Institute, Bureau of Police Research & Development, Sector-19, Kamla Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad - 201002
21 Divya Sinha Female ASO PCI Soochna Bhawan 8 cgo complex lodhi road new delhi-110003
22 Rupali Singh Female ASO PCI Soochna Bhawan 8 cgo complex lodhi road new delhi-110003