ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Fri, May 24, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
RIS-14(08 Apr 2019-11 Apr 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
07 Mar 2019
1 Jamdu Singh Male SENIOR SCIENTIFIC OFFICER-II Vehicle Quality Assurance Wing, C/o Machine Tool Prototype Factory, Ambarnath West, Distt Thane,421502
2 Bamadev Acharya Male DEPUTY REGISTRAR NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ROURKELA DIST - SUNDARGARH
3 B Anil Yadav Male Manager 2nd Floor,Speed Post Center, Bhai Veer Singh Marg, Gol Market, New Delhi 110001
4 Gauhar Ahmad Baba Male Private Secretary Admin Block, Nunar Ganderbal -191201
5 Ashish Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Ministry of Health & Family Welfare, Maulana Azad ROad, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
6 Premchand Pandit Male Assistant Section Officer 5th Floor, Sewa Bhawan, Sector-1, R.K. Puram, New Delhi
7 Narinder Kumar Nagarwal Male Assistant Section Officer Central Electricity Authority, Sewa Bhawan (North), R.K. Puram, New Delhi.
8 Siddharth Sharma Male MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT ARUNA ASAF ALI MARG, JNU CAMPUS, NEW DELHI-110067
9 Manju Singh Female Section Officer Room NO. 434 C Wing Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi.
10 Sanu Francis Palliparampil Male Manager 2nd Floor,Speed Post Center, Bhai Veer Singh Marg, Gol Market, New Delhi 110001
11 Rama Shanker Male Assistant Section Officer Room no. 424, Shram shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-110001
12 Dilwak Khan Male INSPECTOR DIRECTORATE GENERAL, CRPF, TRAINING BRANCH, LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI 110066
13 Kiranjeet Singh Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT DIRECTORATE GENERAL, CRPF, TRAINING BRANCH, LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI 110066
14 Rishi Pal Male INSPECTOR DIRECTORATE GENERAL, CRPF, TRAINING BRANCH, LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI 110066
15 Rakesh Kumar Thaniwal Male INSPECTOR DIRECTORATE GENERAL, CRPF, TRAINING BRANCH, LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK-10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI 110066
16 Virendra Kumar Male SECTION OFFICER RAILWAY BOARD (MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS), RAIL BHAWAN
17 Satheesh Yh Male CHIEF MEDICAL OFFICER(NFSG) O/O ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR CGHS 3 FLOOR E WING KENDRIYA SADANKORAMANGALA
18 Gopal Rao Godavari Male Officer A Balapur Hyderabad 500005
19 T Palani Male SENIOR SCIENTIFIC OFFICER II The Controller, CQAR, CIL Road, J C Nagar P.O
20 Hemant Kollimarla Male Assistant East Coast Road, Uthandi, Semmencherry, P.O.Sholingnallur
21 Shatrudhan Kumar Male ASSISTANT INDIAN MARITIME UNIVERSITY, EAST COAST ROAD, SEMMENCHERRY, SHOLINGANALLUR POST, CHENNAI- 600119
22 Mohammed Iqbal Dar Male Assistant Section Officer Central University of Kashmir, Admin Block- Nnner Ganderbal
23 Phool Chand Meena Male Section Officer Capt. D.P. Choudhary Marg, Pushkar Road
24 Vaibhav Pathak Male Deputy Manager NSIC Bhavan, Okhla Industrial Estate, Near Modi Mill
25 Sai Charan Maddala Male Assistant Indian Maritime University - HQ East Coast Road, Semmencherry, Sholinganallur Post
26 Mahabir Singh Singh Male DEPUTY MANAGER NATIONAL SMALL INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED, NSIC BHAWAN, OKHKLA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
27 Rupinder Sharma Male Hindi Officer City Campus, Mansa Road, Near Underbridge, Bathinda