ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
RIS-16(28 Oct 2019-31 Oct 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
30 Sep 2019
1 Seethamraju Prameela Rani Female Assistant Section Officer National Institute of Plant Health Management (NIPHM), Rajendranagar, Hyderabad - 500030
2 Anand Kumar Halwasia Male Section Officer Block2, 7-8th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodi Road, New Delhi
3 Arpan Biswas Male Administrative Officer 203, Barrackpore Trunk Road, PO Bonhooghly, Kolkata 700108
4 Anju Sharma Female SECTION OFFICER BLOCK NO.13, C.G.O. COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI-110003.
5 Kailash Chand Sonwal Male Senior Manager N-36, Bombay Life Building, Connaught Circus, New Delhi- 110001
6 Rajender Kumar Male Deputy Registrar City Campus, Mansa Road Bathinda
7 Binu S Male Superintendent PO IIT Kanpur
8 Vinod Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer National Crime Records Bureau N H 8 Mahipalpur New Delhi
9 Surya S Ram Female Administrative Officer Master Control Facility, Salagame Road, Hassan, Karnataka-573 201.
10 Ashish Desh Raj Male UNDER SECRETARY PARLIAMENT OF INDIA, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE
11 Gyanendra Kumar Male Junior Assistant Establishment-2, Administrative Block, Main Building, IIT Delhi, Hauz Khas
12 Raju . Male JUNIOR ASSISTANT Administrative Block, Main Building, IIT Delhi, Hauz Khas
13 Amit Kumar Male Deputy Secretary Room No. 219, Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe, Parliament Street, New Delhi
14 Ravindra Kumar Mishra Male Deputy Manager Naramau, G.T.Road,
15 Harish Kumar Male Deputy Manager Naramau, G.T.Road,
16 Ajay Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 429, Rafi Marg,Udyog bhawan, New Delhi-110011
17 Uday Kiran Nalagandla Male Section Officer SATISH DHAWAN SPACE CENTRE, SRIHARIKOTA, SPSR NELLORE DIST. AP
18 Abhishek Banerjee Male Deputy Manager(HR&A) Ispat Niketan, 52/1A,Ballygunge Circular Road
19 Sonu Kumar Male Under Secretary Saheed Bhagat Singh Marg, New Delhi
20 Rajesh Kumar Male Junior Manager JOINT PLANT COMMITTEE, Ispat Niketan, 52/1-A, Ballygunge Circular Road, Kolkata- 700019.
21 Dilipkumar Chhtrapati Nimje Male Section Officer A-77 Maharani Enclave Uttam Nagar New Delhi 110059
22 Gopal Singh Male Sr. Executive Unit No.11&12, Ground Floor, DLF Prime Tower, F-79-80, Okhla Phase-I, New Delhi
23 Balusupati Rajeswari Devi Female Internal Auditor Opp. Shivam,Vidyanagar,Hyderabad
24 Nishant Dahiya Male Assistant Section Officer NITI Aayog, Sansad Marg, New Delhi 110001
25 Lalit Kumar Samantaray Male Administrative Officer National Water Development Agency, 18-20, Community Centre, Saket, New Delhi-110017
26 Rajendrakumar Kashinath Gedam Male Deputy Secretary. Additional Director General & Head of Department, Geological Survey of India, Central Region, Seminary Hills, Nagpur- 440 006, Maharashtra State
27 Shashank Verma Male Assistant Manager (HR) Central State Farm, Sardargarh near Suratgarh City.
28 Soumen Chakraborty Male Assistant Section Officer 14, Wood Street, Kolkata-700016
29 Manoj Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer IVRI, IZATNAGAR, BAREILLY
30 Sunil Kumar Tomar Male Administrative Officer Block-A, Mahipalpur, Near CISF Office, New Delhi
31 K V Prasanna Kumar Male SECTION OFFICER ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING DUVVADA
32 Anju Jose Female Reservation Cell Member Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology Medical college P.O Thiruvananthapuram,Kerala-695011
33 Deepak Verma Male Crime Assistant CBI Administration Division, Pers.III Section, 5 B CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
34 P. Geeta Female Crime Assistant CBI Administration Division, Pers.M Section, 5 B CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
35 Krishna Mohan Singh Male Assistant Section Officer UPSC, Shahjahan Road, Dholpur House, New Delhi-110071
36 Pooja Sharma Female MANAGEMENT TRAINEE HR NATIONAL SEEDS CORPORATION LIMITED, CENTRAL STATE FARM SURATGARH
37 A. Vandana Female Assistant Section Officer Udyog Bhavan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi 110011.
38 Anand Kumar Male Stenographer Gr-I 3rd Floor, Sinchai Bhawan, Patna
39 Kunwar Singh Male Assistant Central Institute of Post Harvest Engineering and Technology PAU, Campus, Ludhiana
40 Arun Kumar Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer DHOLPUR HOUSE, SHAHJAHAN ROAD
41 Roop Narayin Meena Male administrative officer KENDRIYA SADAN PARISAR, BLOCK B, GROUND FLOOR, SECTOR 10, VIDHYADHAR NAGAR, JAIPUR
42 Prateek Sagar Male Assistant Section Officer Ministry of HRD Shastri Bhawan Dr Rajendra Prasand Road New Delhi-110001
43 Sanjiv Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Telecom Regulatory Authority of India, Mahanagar Doorsanchar Bhawan, J.L. Nehru Marg, (Old Minto Road), Next to Zakir Hussain College, New Delhi - 110002.
44 Harish Kumar Male Section Officer CSIR- Central Scientific Instruments Organisation (C.S.I.O.), Sector 30-C, Chandigarh
45 Murugan Chidambaram Male Scientist-E Botanical Survey of India, TNAU Campus Coimbatore 641 003
46 Achint Kumar Male Under Secretary Room No. 235C, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
47 Anshu Sharma Female Assistant Manager Core 6th 4 th floor scope comples lodhi road ,new delhi
48 Nidhi Sagar Vats Female Sr. Manager Core 06th, 04th Floor, Scope Complex, Lodi Road,Delhi
49 Ritu Gusain Female Assistant Section Officer 7TH FLOOR MAHANAGAR DOORSANCHAR BHAWAN J L NEHRU MARG OLD MINTO ROAD
50 Ravi Mani Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT/JAO Block No.13,CGO Complex Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003