ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Sun, Jan 19, 2020
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • tmis image TMIS Login
  • form image Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
RIS-17(17 Feb 2020-20 Feb 2020)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
14 Jan 2020
1 Saptarshi Dasgupta Male MANAGER (E-3) GARDEN REACH SHIPBUILDERS & ENGINEERS LIMITED 43/46 GARDEN REACH ROAD,
2 Kaushik Pattanayak Male Deputy Manager 43/46, Garden Reach Road,
3 Srikkanth E Male Assistant Registrar Indian Maritime University East Coast Road Semmencherry Chennai - 600119
4 Nandakumar K P Male Assistant Sugandha Bhavan, NH Bypass, Palarivattom, Kochin - 682025
5 Dumpala Ramakrishna Rao Male Section Officer Opp Bhairon Marg ITPO New Delhi
6 Ramesh Kumar Sinha Male Manager (Personnel & Administration) General Office Kiriburu Iron Ore Mines West Singhbhum Jharkhand 833222
7 Rani Sindura Female Section Officer C-1/316, 3rd floor, Traininig Department, Vikas Sadan, DDA
8 Yesu Rathnam Gorla Male Assistant Personnel Officer Department of Atomic Energy, Atomic Minerals Directorate for Exploration and Research, West Block VII, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-66
9 Kapil Deshwal Male Assistant Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhawan, New Delhi
10 Jagdish Gehlot Male Chairman SC/ST Cell / Scientist E Aruna Asaf Ali Marg
11 Manas Kumar Behera Male Assistant Registrar IIT Bhubaneswar Argul Jatni District Khorda Odisha
12 Nilay Hareshkumar Pandya Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR GRADE II NON TECHNICAL Nishta Bhavan, New CGO Bldg. 48, New Marine Lines
13 Saramma - John Female Section Officer Bureau of Naviks, Cheetah Camp, Mankhurd,
14 Abhijit Bandyopadhyay Male Executive Assistant 15/1, STRAND ROAD, CUSTOM HOUSE, KOLKATA
15 Bharat Bhushan Male Under Secretary 6-8th Floor, Block-2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003.
16 Manish Gupta Male SCIENTIST-E CEPTAM, DRDO,METCALFE HOUSE, CIVIL LINES, DELHI-110054
17 Meenakumari Reddi Female Executive Assistant IIT Hyderabad, Kandi
18 Sanjeev T Kendre Male SENIOR MEDICAL OFFICER CGHS Swasthy Sadan Mukundnagar Pune 411037
19 Milind Solanki Male Assistant Administrative Officer Basni Phase-II Jodhpur-342005
20 Kuldeep Kumar Male Assistant Director MSME DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE Shaheed Captain Gaur Marg, Okhla Industrial Area, Okhla, New Delhi-110020,
21 Kiran Kumar K Male ASST. PERSONNEL OFFICER 1-10-153/156, AMD COMPLEX, BEGUMPET, HYDERABAD
22 Rajesh Sukumaran Male Office Superintendent MSME Development Institute, M/o Micro Small and Medium Enterprises, Government of India, Shaheed Capt. Gaur Marg, Okhla,New Delhi
23 Laxmichand Mali Male Office/Personal Assistant Indian Institute of Management Udaipur Balicha, Udaipur - 313001 Rajasthan
24 Raj Kumar Singh Male PRADHAN ADHIKARI BUREAU OF NAVIKS, MANKHURD CHEETAH CAMP
25 Rahul Dabhi Male Assistant Section Officer US(Admn.III), DEA, North Block
26 Yogesh Kadian Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ICAR-INDIAN AGRICULTURAL STATISTICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE NEAR LIBRARY AVENUE PUSA ROAD
27 Amit Rajan Male Section Officer 415, Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road, New Delhi-110001