ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Thu, Nov 21, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WLO(SC/ST)-13(23 Sep 2019-24 Sep 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list4
12 Sep 2019
1 Ayan Majumder Male SECTION OFFICER NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF BIOMEDICAL GENOMICS P.O.: N.S.S., Kalyani 741251, West Bengal, INDIA
Accepted Nominees list3
09 Sep 2019
1 Pawan Kumar Male Chief Manager(IT) A-11, Institutional Area, Sector 24 , Noida
Accepted Nominees list2
26 Aug 2019
1 Sarat Kumar Bhoi Male Deputy Secretary Coast Guard Region (NW), 7th floor, Udyog Bhawan, Sector 11, Gandhinagar, Gujarat
2 Vijay Singh Male Deputy Director NH-8 Mahipalapur New Delhi 110037
3 Hs Serawat Male Dy Inspector General Coast Guard Headquarters, National Stadium Complex, New Delhi - 01
4 Sanjay Marotrao Anchalwar Male Commandant(JG) Officer-in-Charge, Bureau of Naviks, Cheetah Camp Mankhurd
5 Venkateswar Rao Vala Male SCIENTIST ENGINEER H National Remote Sensing Centre, Balanagar, Hyderabad
6 Gajraj Singh Kabodula Male CSO(P&A) /Commandant Coast Guard RHQ(NW), 7th Floor, Udyog Bhawan, Block-11&12, Sector-11, Gandhinagar, Gujarat, PIN-382010
7 Atul Joshi Male DIG Headquarters, Coast Guard Region (North East), Sarachi Building, Synthesis Business Park, Newtown, Rajarhat
8 B Murugan Male CHIEF STAFF OFFICER (PERSONNEL & ADMINISTRATION) HEADQUARTERS COAST GUARD REGION (WEST) WORLI SEAFACE P.O WORLI MUMBAI- 400030
9 Smita Patnaik Sutar Female Senior Civilian Staff Officer Coast Guard Headquarters, Dte ofPersonnel, National Stadium Complex Purana Quila Road, New Delhi-110001
10 Sandeep Arya Male Director Jai Singh Marg
11 Maheswary M R Female Female KERALA LEGISLATURE SECRETARIAT, VIKASBHAVAN P O, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KERALA 695033.
12 Reena V R Female Under Secretary KERALA LEGISLATURE SECRETARIAT VIKASBHAVAN P O THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KERALA
13 Kavitha Unnithan Female Female vikas bhavan.P.O
14 Srinivasa Rao Keta Male Controller of Explosives Petroleum and Explosives Safety organisation, A Block,5TH FLOOR, CGO COMPLEX,SEMINARY HILLS
15 Prem Parkash Male Deputy Secretary R.No.343-A, Shastri Bhawan
16 Pani Ram Arya Male Manager (HR & Administration) Mohan,(Via Ramnagar-244715), Distt. Almora, Uttarakhand
17 Ravi Mani Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT/JAO Block No.13,CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
18 Raja Ram Meena Male Deputy Secretary Rafi Marg, Udyog Bhawan.
19 Nabarun Mukherjee Male MANAGER-ADMINISTRATION NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF BIOMEDICAL GENOMICS P.O.: N.S.S., Kalyani 741251, West Bengal, INDIA
20 G Velumani Male Assistant Librarian Central University of Tamil Nadu Neelakudi Campus, Thiruvarur 610 005. Tamil Nadu
21 Ram Narayan Meena Male Director. DGFASLI,Central labour Institute BUILDING , Sion Chunabhatti Road, Sion, Mumbai-400022
22 Braj Pal Singh Male Additional Secretary Indian Veterinary Research Institute Izatnagar-243 122 Uttar Pradesh
23 Adarsh Ved Pal Male Senior Technical Officer Lion Gate
Accepted Nominees list1
16 Aug 2019
1 Prasant Kumar Mahapatra Male Principal Scientist Biomedical Instrumentation Division, CSIR-CSIO, SECTOR-30C
2 Chiranjit Sarkar Male Liaison Officer Bihta Kanpa Road, Bihta, Patna - 801106
3 Chander Shekhar Male ASSISTANT PROFESSOR 31-SHAM NATH MARG CIVIL LINES, UNIVERSITY OF DELHI
4 Chhaya Pradipnarayan Manjrekar Female Joint Secretary. Pratishtha Bhavan (Old CGO Building), Ground Floor, South Wing, 101, M. K. Road, New Marine Lines, Mumbai – 400 020.
5 Vinay Awasthi Male Deputy Secretary Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Asoka Road, New Delhi
6 Sudhir Kumar Jena Male Librarian / Liason Officer (SC/ST) IIM SHILLONG NONGTYMMAI, SHILLONG
7 Narra Anjani Kumar Male Chief Admin. & Accounts Officer 1-10-153/156, AMD COMPLEX, BEGUMPET, HYDERABAD - 500 016.
8 Sasmit S Tirkey Female Manager Administrative Building, Paper Mill Compound, Note Mudran Nagar, Mysuru
9 K Saravanan Male Manager Administrative Building, Paper Mill Compound, Note Mudran Nagar, Mysuru
10 Monmohan Reang Male Joint Registrar Tripura University, Surjyamaninagar, Agartala, West Tripura.