ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Sat, Dec 14, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WLO(SC/ST)-14(02 Jan 2020-03 Jan 2020)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
02 Dec 2019
1 Sathiya Subramanian Female DGM Air India Ltd.,Air Lines House , Meenambakkam
2 Vinod Kumar Kumar Male Joint Director Electronics Niketan, CGO Complex, New Delhi-110 003.
3 Monisha Kini Female General Manager Air India Ltd., Personnel Department, Western Region, THQ Building, ground floor, Old Airport Kalina, Santacruz (East), MUMBAI 400 029
4 Meenakshi Kashyap Female General Manager 113 Gururdwara Rakabganj Road, Airlines House, New Delhi - 110 001.
5 Sanjeet Kumar Male SENIOR CIVILIAN STAFF OFFICER COAST GUARD REGIONAL HEADQUARTERS(NE), SYNTHESIS BUSINESS PARK, 6TH FLOOR, NEWTOWN, RAJARHAT, KOLKATA- 700 161
6 Vijay Laxmi Female Sr.Scientist Indian Institute of Pulses Research,Kalyanpur,Kanpur
7 Om Parkash Sagar Male Dy. Registrar Bahawalpur House, Bhagwan Dass Road, New Delhi-110001
8 Rajender Prasad Male SENIOR MANAGER OFFICE OF GENERAL MANAGER (PERSONNEL) NORTHERN REGION, AIR INDIA LIMITED 2nd FLOOR, ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, TERMINAL-1, IGI AIRPORT
9 Nityapriya Bhattacharyya Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER O/o The Director of Accounts(Postal),Ramshwaram colony, Bariatu RANCHI, JHARKHAND, 834009
10 Mujjiga Tirupathi Male Principal Technical Officer CSIR-NGRI, Habsiguda, Uppal Road
11 Maha Ram Singh Male Head, Division of Crop Protection Rae Bareli Road
12 Sarabjit Kaur Female Deputy Manager (HR) 3rd Floor, August Kranti Bhawan, Bhikaiji Cama Place, New Delhi
13 S Krishna Kumar Male Personnel Officer Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Limited (IREDA), 3rd Floor, August Kranti Bhawan, Bhikaji Cama Place, New Delhi - 110 066
14 Sanjeev T Kendre Male SENIOR MEDICAL OFFICER CGHS Swasthy Sadan Mukundnagar Pune 411037
15 Onkar Ojha Male Sr. Accountant 1st floor, PSD Building, Tikrapara, Raipur.
16 Azeem Akbar Male Dy. General Manager Air India Headquarters, Airlines House, 113 Gurudwara Rakab Ganj Road, New Delhi-110001.
17 Shobhanand D Male ADHIKARI BUREAU OF NAVIKS, MANKHURD CHEETAH CAMP
18 Rajesh Kumar Male Deputy Director Regional Office Jammu, National Statistical Office (FOD), Sainik Colony Jammu J&K
19 Md Abdus Salam Male Assistant Commandant in CISF CISF HQ, BLOCK NO 13, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI
20 Kamal Ujjain Wal Male Liaison Officer & AM The Oriental Insurance Co. Ltd. Oriental House, Head Office, A-25/27, Asaf Ali Road, New Delhi
21 Lokanath Behera Male LECTURER NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF HOMOEOPATHY, BLOCK-GE, SECTOR-3, SALT LAKE
22 Ram Murti Male Deputy Director Janagana Bhawan Plot No-CC-1 Sector-G Aliganj Lucknow.
23 Lakshmana G Male Liaison Officer-OBC Central University of Karnataka, Kadaganchi, Aland Road, Kalaburagi
24 Sajja Mohan Kumar Chandra Male Joint Advisor mahanagar door sanchar bhavan, JLN marg, New Delhi
25 Nita Sengupta Female Dy. Keeper (Art) 27, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Kolkata - 700016
26 Vikas Dhiman Male Under Secretary ICMR-National Institute for Research in Environmental Health (NIREH), Bhopal Bypass Road, Bhauri, Bhopal-462030
27 Rajinder Singh Bahlan Male Chief Liaison Officer & Chief Manager The Oriental Insurance Company Ltd. Oriental House, Head Office, A-25/27, Asaf Ali Road, New Delhi
28 Xavier Minj Male Section Officer C.G.O Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
29 Som Nath Pal Male Upper Division Clerk SHAHEED CAPTAIN GAUR MARG, OKHLA,
30 Manoj Kumar Indoria Male Assistant Registrar Central University of Rajasthan, N H 8, Jaipur Ajmer Highway Village Bandarsindri, Distt. Ajmer (Rajasthan)
31 Ashok Kumar Male Principal Scientist ICAR-Central Institute for Subtropical Horticulture, Rehmankhera, Po-Kakori