ISTM Logo Here

Mahatma Gandhi 150th birth anniversary Image
Fri, Feb 21, 2020
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • tmis image TMIS Login
  • form image Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
WEO-09(24 Feb 2020-25 Feb 2020)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
27 Jan 2020
1 Snehajan P Male Section Officer AD/TRAINING, 35, SARDAR PATEL MARG, NEW DELHI
2 Jagadeswara Rao Balasadi Male Assistant Registrar Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad, Kandi- 502 285, Sanga Reddy
3 Ganapathy Seetharaman Male Deputy Secretary 35 SP Marg New Delhi
4 Ravi Bhagwat Kamble Male Medical Officer Office of The Additional Director Central Government Health Scheme 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan Mukund Nagar Pune – 411 037
5 Sanjay Meddiratta Male Section Officer 35, S P MARG
6 Rajendra Swaroop Male Section Officer 35, Sardar Patel Marg
7 Vipin Vipin Chandra Male Data Entry Operator Block No:2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
8 Biranchi Narayan Pati Male Section Officer 35, S P MARG
9 Balvir Chand Male Section Officer 12 Albert Road, Mohindra House,Amritsar
10 Vijay Kumar Azad Male Section Officer Section Officer, Madhav Vilas Palace, Shivpuri
11 Niraj Singh Kushwaha Male SECTION OFFICER E Block, 1st Floor, Old Secretariat, Sultaniya Road, Bhopal 462001
12 Veera Rani Female Assistant Zarifa Farm, Kachhwa Road
13 Kamlesh Kumar Kanth Male Section Officer SIB OFFICE, NEAR TCP GATE, KOHIMA, NAGALAND, PIN-797001
14 Neeru Rani Female LDC Zarifa Farm, Kachhwa Road,
15 Bhavya Shankar Male Junior Technical Assistant Room No. 525A, V Floor, Department of Biotechnology, CGO Complex, Pragati Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110003
16 Ayushi Garg Female Junior Technical Assistant Department of Biotechnology, 6th- 8th floor, Block-2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
17 Pratik Ashok Navale Male Management Executive NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
18 Mohit Hans Male Assistant Director NIRYAT BHAWAN, RAO TULA RAM MARG, OPP. ARMY HOSPITAL RESEARCH & REFERRAL, NEW DELHI
19 Usha Raman Female Under Secretary. 9/1 Gariahat Road, Kolkata 700019
20 Arun Kumar Gupta Male Section Officer 110 Mall road lucknow
21 Ramesh Kumar Gupta Male SECTION OFFICER 35, SP MARG NEW DELHI-110027
22 Sangita Mahesh Kasture Female Director. 7th Floor, Block 2, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
23 Peyush Goyal Male Junior Analyst (Technical) Department of Biotechnology, Room No. 523, 5th Floor, Block-3, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
24 Pradeep Kumar Sharma Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER PHYSICAL RESEARCH LABORATORY Opposite to Govt. Girls Polytechnic Navrangpura
25 Emil Kispotta Male Section Officer INTELLIGENCE BUREAU, 35-S.P.Marg, New Delhi
26 Vinod Kumar V Male Section Officer 572 Mont Fort House, Vazhutacaudu, Thycaudu P.O, Trivandrum