ISTM Logo Here

Friday, March 22, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WND-34(01 Apr 2019-03 Apr 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list
11 Mar 2019
1 Mahak Singh Male ASSISTANT B-21,Qutab Institutional Area, New Delhi.
2 Kuldeep Kumar Male Assistant Director MSME DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE Shaheed Captain Gaur Marg, Okhla Industrial Area, Okhla, New Delhi-110020,
3 S Padmini Female ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre Department of Space Valiamala PO Thrivuvananthapuram
4 Sreekumar A Male SR. PROJECT ASSISTANT LIQUID PROPULSION SYSTEMS CENTRE, VALIAMALA PO, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
5 Sreelekha Vikram Female SR. PROJECT ASSISTANT Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre Department of Space Valiamala PO Thiruvananthapuram
6 Usha Varghese Female SR. PERSONAL SECRETARY LIQUID PROPULSION SYSTEMS CENTRE, DEPARTMENT OF SPACE, VALIAMALA PO, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
7 Harsha R Parmar Female SENIOR ASSISTANT NAVRANGPURA
8 Hitesh Chandulal Panchal Male Accouts Officer Physical Research Laboratory (A unit of Dept. of Sapce, Govt. of India) Navrangpura, Ahmedabad - 380009
9 Sauradip Mukherjee Male Lower Division Clerk 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan, Mukundnagar
10 Krishan Bansal Male Lower Division Clerk 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan, Mukundnagar
11 Mohini Susheel Saware Female LDC 2nd Floor, Swasthya Sadan, Mukundnagar
12 Seema Vilas Patil Female UDC Swasthya Sadan, Mukundnagar, 2nd Floor,Pune 411 037
13 Devendra Kumar Saxena Male Section Officer PB SECRETARIAT TOWER C MANDI HOUSE COPERNICUS MARG NEW DELHI 110001
14 Ankur Verma Male Assistant Director (Systems) , Income Tax Department Aaykar Bhawan , Vaishali , Ghaziabad
15 Krishan Pratap Singh Male Assistant Director Ayakar Bhawan Vaishali Ghaziabad 201012
16 Ravinder Kumar Male Lower Division Clerk Office of Additional Director, 3rd Floor, E wing, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala, Bengaluru
17 Ajitabh . Male Assistant Director Systems Ayakar Bhawan, Sector 3, Vaishali
18 Anoop Kumar Sharma Male Lower Division Clerk Office of The Additional Director, 3rd Floor, E Wing, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala, Bengaluru
19 Pradeep T Thoppil Padmanabhan Male INSPECTOR(FP) NATIONAL CRIME RECORDS BUREAU, NH-8, MAHIPALPUR, NEW DELHI- 110037
20 Sanjeev Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) National Crime Record Bureau, MHA N.H-8, Mahipalpur, New Delhi
21 Naveen Singh Male Lower Division Clerk Office of Additional Director, 3rd Floor, E wing, Kendriya Sadan, Bengaluru
22 Pankaj Kumar Male Assistant Director(system) income tax Aaykar Bhawan , Vaishali , Ghaziabad
23 Lata Raina Female Assistant 34 A EXTN. SAINIK COLONY JAMMU
24 Madhu Koul Female Assistant 34 A EXTN. SAINIK COLONY JAMMU
25 Fayaz Ahmad Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Admin Campus, Nuner Ganderbal- 191201 (J&K)
26 Jagdish Chandra Chhimwal Male INSTRUMENT MECH 107-A RAJPUR ROAD DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND
27 Saqib Zamir Male Assistant Section Officer Nunar
28 Vikas Rathi Male IRSS/Indian Railways Principal Chief Meterial Manager N.F Railway Maligaon 781011