ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
WP EFC/SFC-04(30 Oct 2019-01 Nov 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list2
01 Oct 2019
1 Sandesh Saxena Male Deputy Secretary fifth floor Sardar Patel Bhavan parliament street New Delhi
2 Vaishali Panjabi Female Scientist E Block 2, 7th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003
3 Somnath . Male Administrative Officer ICAR-Central Coastal Agricultural Research Institute, Ela, Old Goa, Goa-403402
4 Dilip Gupta Male Director. National Academy of Indian Railway (NAIR), Opp. Lal Baug, Manjalpur
Accepted Nominees list1
26 Sep 2019
1 Vinod Singh Chaudhary Male Section Officer Hathi Barkala Estate
2 Shree Ram Male Joint Controller of Communication Accounts Office of the Controller of Communication Accounts, 2nd Floor, CTO building
3 Abdul Malik Male Assistant Engineer Room No. -345, Akashwani Bhawan, DG:AIR, Parliament Street Sansad Marg
4 Rakesh Kumar Mamgaain Male Director Block 2, 7th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodi Road, New Delhi-110003
5 Sanjay Kumar Pathak Male COMPTROLLER ICAR- INDIAN VETERINARY RESEARCH INSTITUTE, Izatnagar
6 Rohan Bhardwaj Male Assistant Section Officer B Block Rajiv Gandhi Bhawan, New Delhi-110003
7 Rajesh Singhwaya Male Junior Statistical Officer Room No. 425-D, 4th Floor, Sardar Patel Bhawan, Sansad Marg,
8 Vishal Kumar Male Deputy Director NAD Hall 2, Fourth floor, Sardar Patel Bhavan, Sansad Marg
9 Gajanand Yadav Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER ICAR-IISWC, 218, KAULAGARH ROAD
10 Neha Dobhal Female Asstt. Admn. officer ICAR-IISWC, 218-Kaulagarh Road, Dehradun, Uttarakhand- 248195
11 Niraj Singh Male Under Secretary NITI Aayog, NITI Bhavan, Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001
12 Ved Prakash Garg Male Research Associate Parliament Street, New Delhi - 110001
13 Ravi Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer 623, A Wing, Shastri Bhawan,Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, Central Secretariat, New Delhi.
14 Safia Zaidi Female Programme Manager Department of Health Research 2nd Floor, IRCS Building, 1, Red Cross Road, New Delhi - 110001
15 Kunal Raja Gautam Male Section Officer Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
16 Abhishek Sahgal Male Assistant Section Officer Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
17 Tripta Sharma Female Section Officer West Block-1, Wing-6, Second Floor, Room No. 7, R.K. Puram.
18 Rahul Bhardwaj Male Assistant Section Officer West Block -1, Wing-6, 2nd Floor, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066
19 Neeraj Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer West Block -1, Wing-6, 2nd Floor, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066
20 G Saikumar Male Principal Scientist ICAR-IVRI,Izatnagar, Bareilly UP 243122
21 Ashwni Kumar Pandey Male Principal Scientist ICAR-IVRI, IZATNAGR
22 M Gangadharan Male Under Secretary KRISHI BHAWAN, RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD, NEW DELHI - 110 001
23 M Baiju Male Director. Akashvani Bhawan Parliament Street New Delhi-110001
24 Ram Narayan Male Section Officer 412-B, Shastri Bhavan, New Delhi-110001
25 Kv Hamza Male Senior Accounts Officer Mahalekha Niyantrak Bhawan, Block E, GPO Complex, INA,
26 Tarun Kumar Arora Male Assistant Director Level - 7, Block -6, R.K. Puram, Sector -1,
27 Rajendra Kumar Thapliyal Male Section Officer Surveyor General office Hathibarkala Estate,PO Box no 37 Survey of India
28 Guru Pn Male Scientist Hambran Road, Back Side of Radha Swami Satsang Ghar, Near Partap College of Education, P.O. PAU, LUDHIANA - 141004 (PUNJAB), INDIA
29 Deep Narayan Yadav Male Principal Scientist Hambran Road, Back Side of Radha Swami Satsang Ghar, Near Partap College of Education, P.O. PAU, Ludhiana-141004, (Punjab), India