ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Fri, May 24, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
MS-ExAdv-2(B)(18 Mar 2019-20 Mar 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list16
26 Feb 2019
1 Abdul Kayum Male Director. TELECOM ENGINEERING CENTRE, KHURSHID LAL BHAVAN
Accepted Nominees list15
25 Feb 2019
1 Ashok Kumar Mangotra Male Secretary Room No 288, Vigyan Bhawan Annexe (Ministry of Home Affairs)
2 Surendra Paidi Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER Sanchar lekha Bhawan, Besides City Central Library, Chikkadapally, Hyderabad - 500 020
3 Garlapati Revanth Kumar Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER DoT, First Floor, CTX Building, Kaleswarao Market, Vijayawada - 520 001
4 Neel Kamal Female JOINT DIRECTOR (PSSS) ROOM NO. 535, FIFTH FLOOR, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI - 110001
Accepted Nominees list14
25 Feb 2019
1 Maneesh Saxena Male Second In Command, BSF STS BSF TIGRI M B ROAD NEW DELHI
Accepted Nominees list13
25 Feb 2019
1 Shitanshu Shekhar Male Engineer WPC Wing, 6th floor, Sanchar Bhawan, Ashoka Road, New Delhi-110001
2 Avneesh Kumar Male ENGINEER/ GROUP-A 6th FLOOR, ASHOKA ROAD, SANCHAR BHAWAN
Accepted Nominees list10
07 Feb 2019
1 Rahul Agarwal Male Under Secretary. O/o DGCA, Safdarjung Airport, Aurbindomarg,
2 Aseem Kumar Male AERONAUTICAL OFFICER Office of Dy Director General of Civil Aviation, 4th Floor, Airports Authority of India Building, HAL Airport, Vimanapura Post, Bangalore
3 Pramod Raosaheb Nagare Male Assistant Director DGCA Hq Opposite Safdarjung Airport
Accepted Nominees list8
04 Feb 2019
1 D K Trivedi Male Section Officer Dr. S.K. Singh Path, Bailey Road,
Accepted Nominees list7
01 Feb 2019
1 Rajnish Kumar Meena Male Assistant Director Sewa Bhawan, R K Puram, NewDelhi
2 Shailendra Kumar Male Principal Private Secretary Deptt. of Personnel Administrative Reforms & Rajbhasa, Govt. of Jharkhand, Project Bhawan, Dhurwa, Ranchi
Accepted Nominees list5
01 Feb 2019
1 Uma Raghunathan Iyer Female Director All India Council for Technical Education, Nelson Mandela Marg, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
2 Ashutosh Mishra Male Addl Deputy Director Block No. III, Old JNU Campus New Delhi
3 Rita Nagdeve Female Assistant Director Central Electricity Authority,Sewa Bhawan,R K Puram Sector-1
4 Kamlesh Kumar Sharma Male Dy. Director Central Electricity Authority,Sewa Bhawan,R K Puram Sector-1
5 Rohit Nahar Male Asst Director II 6th floor, FS&A Div, E&C Wing,Sewa Bhawan RKPuram New Delhi 110066
6 Sunita Tarun Female Asst. Accounts Officer Seema Sadak Bhawan, Ring Road, Naraina,Delhi Cantt., New Delhi-110010
7 Praveen Kumar Male Assistant Accounts Officer Seema sadak bhawan ring road naraina Delhi Cantt
Accepted Nominees list4
31 Jan 2019
1 Sunil Rathee Male Deputy Director O/o DGCA, Opposite Safdarjang Airport, New Delhi
2 Kaushik Mukhopadhyay Male Deputy Director Technical Area, Opposite Safdarjung Airport, Aurobindo Marg, New Delh -110 003
3 Abhijeet Banerjee Male Air Safety Officer DGCA HQ, Aurobindo Marg, opposite Safdarjung Airport
Accepted Nominees list2
28 Jan 2019
1 Y.v. Jaya Lakshmi Female Personal Assistant PANCHSHEEL BHAWAN, AUGUST KRANTI MARG, KHEL GAON
Accepted Nominees list1
22 Jan 2019
1 Shiv Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer 35 H G BASAK ROAD AGARTALA TRIPURA