S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list5
20 Sep 2019
|
||||
1 | Piyush Ranjan | Male | Dy Comdt | STC BSF HUMHAMA CAMPUR BADGAM SRINAGAR NEAR INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT |
Accepted Nominees list4
18 Sep 2019
|
||||
1 | Narendra Kumar Sharma | Male | Sr. Principal Private Secretary | Ministry of Jal Shakti, Room No. 424, Shram Shakti Bhawan, New Delhi-110001 |
2 | Rajesh Kumar Shukla | Male | ASSISTANT DISIONAL OFFICER | DELHI FIRE SERVICE HEADQUATERS, BARAKHAMBA LANE,CONNAUGHT PLACE, NEW DELHI 110001 |
3 | Deepak Kumar Thakur | Male | Second In Comand(Deputy Secretary) | 148 BN BSF, RANINAGAR BSF CAMP, PO:- PATAKATA, DISTRICT:- JALPAIGURI |
Accepted Nominees list3
12 Sep 2019
|
||||
1 | Mohammad Aslam | Male | Assistant Professor | Faculty Of Arts, AMU, Aligarh |
2 | Bhuwan Kumar | Male | Assistant Professor | Plot No. 76, HIPA Complex, Sector 18, Gurgaon |
3 | Chavi Gupta | Female | Assistant Section Officer | IInd Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi. |
Accepted Nominees list2
06 Sep 2019
|
||||
1 | Vinod Kumar | Male | Under Secretary | ISTM, Admn. Block. JNU Campus (Old) |
2 | Swayambhu Arya | Male | Sr Prof Management Studies | National Academy of Indian Railways Lalbaug, Manjalpur |
3 | Rizwana Bano | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Block IV, Old JNU Campus, Opposite Ber Sarai Market, New Delhi-110067. |
Accepted Nominees list1
27 Aug 2019
|
||||
1 | Sibaranjan Sahoo | Male | Training Associate | KENDRIYA VIDYLAYA NO-4 BHUBANESWAR CAMPUS , NILADRI VIHAR |
2 | Ronak Jitendrabhai Sanghavi | Male | Trainer, Region Office, Rajkot. | WCTC, Region Office, 3rd floor, Rajkot Head Post Office Building, Rajkot-360001. |
3 | Vimalesh Kumar Baghel | Male | TRAINING ASSOCIATE | JNU Old campus |
4 | Shajila P | Female | Training Associate/ PGT | Near Vivekanand Needam Post Box No. 08 Gwalior |
5 | Tarun Prakash Sharma | Male | Training Associate | PB No. 08, Near Vivekanand Needam |
6 | Vishal Tukaram Nikam | Male | Sr Instructor | Postal Stores Depot campus, Upnagar, Nashik (MS) - 422 006 |
7 | Pandey Rakesh | Male | Senior Translation Officer | ISTM, JNU Old Campus, New Delhi |
8 | Parsuram Shukla | Male | Training Associate | Kendriya Vidyalaya No-4 Bhubaneswar Campus,Niladri Vihar |
9 | K Rathina Kumar | Male | TRAINING ASSOCIATE | Kendriya Vidyalaya No.4 Bhubaneswar Campus,Neeladri Vihar |