ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Mon, Sep 23, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
RTDP-DoT-B(23 Sep 2019-27 Sep 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list5
20 Sep 2019
1 Piyush Ranjan Male Dy Comdt STC BSF HUMHAMA CAMPUR BADGAM SRINAGAR NEAR INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT
2 Akash Mittal Male Assistant Section Officer CS.I Division, 2nd Floor, A Wing, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market
3 Naveen - Female Assistant Section Officer CGO Complex Lodhi Road
4 Manita Yadav Female Assistant Section Officer Sena Bhawan, New Delhi.
Accepted Nominees list4
18 Sep 2019
1 Narendra Kumar Sharma Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary Ministry of Jal Shakti, Room No. 424, Shram Shakti Bhawan, New Delhi-110001
2 Rajesh Kumar Shukla Male ASSISTANT DISIONAL OFFICER DELHI FIRE SERVICE HEADQUATERS, BARAKHAMBA LANE,CONNAUGHT PLACE, NEW DELHI 110001
3 Harish Kumar Lakhera Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary SECOND FLOOR, B WING, LOK NAYAK BHAWAN, KHAN MARKET, NEW DELHI
4 Vanmelil Kurien John Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary Ministry of Labour & Employment, Room No.111 Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi - 110 001
5 Deepak Kumar Thakur Male Second In Comand(Deputy Secretary) 148 BN BSF, RANINAGAR BSF CAMP, PO:- PATAKATA, DISTRICT:- JALPAIGURI
Accepted Nominees list3
12 Sep 2019
1 Nilesh Tonde Male WCTC Instructor Office of The Postmaster General, 3rd floor, GPO Building A.B.Road, Indore (M.P.)
2 Mohammad Aslam Male Assistant Professor Faculty Of Arts, AMU, Aligarh
3 Bhuwan Kumar Male Assistant Professor Plot No. 76, HIPA Complex, Sector 18, Gurgaon
4 Chavi Gupta Female Assistant Section Officer IInd Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi.
Accepted Nominees list2
06 Sep 2019
1 Vinod Kumar Male Under Secretary ISTM, Admn. Block. JNU Campus (Old)
2 Swayambhu Arya Male Sr Prof Management Studies National Academy of Indian Railways Lalbaug, Manjalpur
3 Dashrath Vishwakarma Male Section Officer O/O JS & CAO, E BLOCK HUTMENTS, DARA SHIKOH ROAD
4 Rizwana Bano Female Assistant Section Officer Block IV, Old JNU Campus, Opposite Ber Sarai Market, New Delhi-110067.
Accepted Nominees list1
27 Aug 2019
1 Sibaranjan Sahoo Male Training Associate KENDRIYA VIDYLAYA NO-4 BHUBANESWAR CAMPUS , NILADRI VIHAR
2 Ronak Jitendrabhai Sanghavi Male Trainer, Region Office, Rajkot. WCTC, Region Office, 3rd floor, Rajkot Head Post Office Building, Rajkot-360001.
3 Vimalesh Kumar Baghel Male TRAINING ASSOCIATE JNU Old campus
4 Shajila P Female Training Associate/ PGT Near Vivekanand Needam Post Box No. 08 Gwalior
5 Tarun Prakash Sharma Male Training Associate PB No. 08, Near Vivekanand Needam
6 Vishal Tukaram Nikam Male Sr Instructor Postal Stores Depot campus, Upnagar, Nashik (MS) - 422 006
7 Pandey Rakesh Male Senior Translation Officer ISTM, JNU Old Campus, New Delhi
8 Parsuram Shukla Male Training Associate Kendriya Vidyalaya No-4 Bhubaneswar Campus,Niladri Vihar
9 Kalpesh Jagdishchandra Thakrar Male Trainer at Postmaster General, Rajkot Postmaster General, 3rd floor, Head Post Office Building, Rajkot Region, Rajkot 360001
10 K Rathina Kumar Male TRAINING ASSOCIATE Kendriya Vidyalaya No.4 Bhubaneswar Campus,Neeladri Vihar