ISTM Logo Here

Mahatma Gandhi 150th birth anniversary Image
Sat, Mar 06, 2021
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
ER-2-03(01 Mar 2021-05 Mar 2021)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
22 Feb 2021
1 Dhananjay Kumar Singh Male Executive Assistant-HR 6C,6D,6E, Hansalaya Building, Barakhambha Road, New Delhi
2 Deepika Panwar Female AM- Finance 6C, 6D, 6E, Hansalaya Building, 15, Barakhamba Road, New Delhi 110001
3 Parveen Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer National Informatics Centre A-Block, C.G.O. Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
4 Shobha Rani Female Section Officer National Informatics Centre A Block CGO Complex Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
5 Vibha Sharma Female Assistant Director Directorate Census Operations, Delhi, C-Wing, Pushpa Bhawan, Madangir Road
6 Amit Kumar Singh Male Assistant Indian Grassland and Fodder Research Institute, Pahuj Dam, Gwalior Road, Jhansi-284003
7 Vijay Kumar Male LDC IGFRI, Krishi Nagar Colony, Jhansi.
8 Srikkanth E Male Assistant Registrar Indian Maritime University East Coast Road Semmencherry Chennai - 600119
9 Satish Sangu Male Deputy Registrar G1, IMU Staff Quarters Semmencherry
10 Pradeep Prakash Male ASO Not Applicable
11 Inder Jeet Kakkar Male Assistant Section Officer H.No. 205. First Floor, Indira Vihar,
12 Shamanna Sumithra Devi Female Assistant Regional Centre, ICAR-Central Inland Fisheries Research Institute, Hesaraghatta Lake Post, Bangalore - 560 089, Karnataka
13 Shankar Dewaji Bokde Male SO PARIVESH BHAWAN PARYAVARAN PARISAR E-5 ARERA COLONY BHOPAL
14 Chandubhai Dhulabhai Parmar Male ASSISTANT ICAR-Central Inland Fisheries Research Institute, Vadodara Research Station, GERI Campus, GOTRI, Vadodara, Gujarat.
15 Hema Kumari Female Sr. Asstt IIT Delhi, Hauz Khas, New Delhi
16 Palayamkottai Veeraraghavan Srinivasan Male INSPECTOR/MINISTERIAL DIRECTORATE GENERAL CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SECURITY FORCE HEAD QUARTERS 13 CENTRAL GOVERNMENT OFFICE COMPLEX NEW DELHI
17 R. Mahendra Control Kumar Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER Nisarga Bhawan 7th D Main Thimmiah Road Shivanagar
18 Deepak Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Shastri Bhawan
19 Akhila N R Female ASSISTANT MATSYAPURI P. O., WILLINGDON ISLAND
20 Syam Prasad T R Male Assistant CIFT Junction, Willingdon Island, Matsyapuri PO, Cochin- 682 029
21 Girdhari Lal Verma Male Assistant Section Officer CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF RAJASTHAN NH-8, Bandar Sindri, Tehsil - Kishangarh
22 Sista Raja Rajeswari Female Sr.Assistant 5-10-193, 1st floor HACA Bhavan, Opp:Public Gardens,
23 Abhilash . Male Junior Secretariat Assistant IIT Delhi, Hauz Khas, New Delhi-110016
24 Pramod Kumar Male Assistant Director(T) Directorate of Census Operations, Delhi C-wing, Ground Floor, Pushpa Bhawan, Madangir Road, Delhi-110062
25 Satish Kumar Male ASO SCO No. 72-73, Sector-31A, Chandigarh
26 Praveen Kumar Male Senior Accountant O/o Pr. CCA , DoT Building Sanchar Lekha Bhawan, Prasad Nagar, New Delhi - 110005
27 Utpal Sarma Male DEPUTY DIRECTOR Lummawrie, Laitumkhrah
28 Ravi Mani Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT/JAO Room No.108, Block No.13, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
29 Amitha S Female Assistant Section Officer Near Rajiv Gandhi Indoor Stadium, Kadavanthra P O
30 Suharsh Kumar Male Assistant Registrar Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad, Pin code: 826004, Jharkhand
31 Chandan Kumar Male ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER Parliament Street, 97, Parliament House, New Delhi.
32 Sher Singh Chauhan Male Assistant Director Directorate of Census Operations, Delhi, C-Wing, Ground Floor, Pushpa Bhawan, Madangir Road, New Delhi-110062
33 Rehnuma Bano Female Assistant Section Officer OFFICE OF THE CHIEF ENGINEER & ADMINISTRATOR, ALHW, OPPOSITE MOHANPURA SCHOOL , PORT BLAIR
34 Rudresha B Male Assistant Accounts Officer O/o General Manager (PA&F) 3rd floor GPO building
35 Yogesh Nilkanth Karanjikar Male Junior Engineer At Post Khadakwasla R.S., Sinhagad Road, Pune - 411024
36 Sridevi Divakar Female Assistant Accounts Officer O/o General Manager (PA&F) 3rd floor, GPO building
37 Ajay Kumar Jain Male Dean Administration National Institute of Technical Teachers Training & Research, Shyamla Hills, Shanti Marg, Bhopal
38 Ajmat Ali Male Assistant Section Officer Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan, Regional Office Guwahati, Jawahar Nagar Khanapara, Guwahati 781022
39 Rahul Dabas Male Assistant Section Officer 3rd Floor, Jeevan Deep Building, Parliament Street, New Delhi
40 Vijay Pal Singh Male ASSISTANT HEADQUARTERS COAST GUARD REGION (EAST), NEAR NAPIER BRIDGE, CHENNAI - 600009
41 Gajraj Singh Tomar Male Assistant Section Officer KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN, REGIONAL OFFICE, IIT CAMPUS, POWAI, MUMBAI -400076 ( MAHARASHTRA)
42 Vipender Na Male Assistant Section Officer 3rd floor, Jeevan Deep Building Sansad Marg, New Delhi-110001
43 Pankaj Kumar Male Divisional Account Officer GrII Canal Colony Irrigation Office Bandepur Sonipat
44 Dalbir Singh Male Under Secretary C-wing, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
45 Sungkumlong Changkiri Male Junior Section Officer Department of personnel and Administrative Reforms (AR Branch),Nagaland Civil Secretariat
46 Priyanka Sarjerao Gaikwad Female Senior Technical Assistant Directorate of Cotton Development, Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare, DAC & FW, Bhoomi Sarvekshan Bhavan, Near Centre Point School, Katol Road, Nagpur, Maharashtra-440013.
47 Bhupinder Kaur Female STENOGRAPHER CENTRE FOR CULTURAL RESOURCES AND TRAINING PLOT NO. 15-A, SECTOR - 07 DWARKA
48 Rajneesh Jaryal Male Assistant ICAR-DMR, Chambaghat, Solan, HP-173213
49 Rakesh Mani Male Assistant Phulwari Sharif Jail Road
50 Prakash Mondal Male Assistant ICAR - Central Island Agricultural Research Institute, Garacharma, Port Blair
51 Priyanka Pal Female junior translator Directotate Of Census Operation Punjab,Jangana Bhawan,plot no-2 B Sector -19A Madhya Marg, Chandigarh-160019
52 Nimai Charan Das Male ASSISTANT SECTION OFFICER KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO-3, P.O : MANCHESWAR, BHUBANESWAR-751017 (ODISHA)
53 Neelam Pal Female Section Officer KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANGATHAN REGIONAL OFFICE DLW KANCHANPUR VARANASI -221004
54 Madhav Vithoba Darekar Male Inspector (Ministerial) Commandant, 5 Bn NDRF, Sudumbare, Pune (Maharashtra)
55 Akhilesh Kumar Singh Female SI/Min 1st BN NDRF, Patgaon, Post-Azara, Distt- Kamrup(M), Guwahati, Assam, Pin-781017
56 B K Sahu Male INSPECTOR/MIN 03RD BN NDRF MUNDALI DIST- CUTTACK PIN -754006
57 Ranjeet Kumar Male SI(MIN) 06 BN NDRF NDRF CAMPUS
58 Vaithiyalingam S Male DEPUTY COMMANDANT 04 BN NDRF SURAKSHA CAMPUS, ARAKKONAM RANIPET DISTRICT,TAMIL NADU
59 Sunil Kumar Kaushik Male Assistant Section Officer Tractor nagra Budi MP
60 S L Deepankar Male SECTION OFFICER Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan, Regional Office, Raipur, Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Campus Sector IV, Pt. Dindayal Upadhyay Nagar, Raipur 492010
61 Ritesh Kumar Male Sub-Inspector(Min) HQr DG NDRF, 6th Floor, NDCC-II Building, Jai Singh Road
62 Om Nardew Arya Male Assistant Section Officer CENTRAL FARM MACHINERY, TRAINING & TESTING INSTITUTE, TRACTOR NAGAR, BUDNI (MP) 466445
63 Rajendra Prasad Chamoli Male INSP/CM 8TH NDRF, SEC-19, KAMLA NEHRU NAGAR, GHAZIABAD (UP) PIN-201002
64 Dheeraj Yadav Male Section Officer NH 8 Mahipalpur New Delhi 37
65 Amrita Pandey Female Assistant Section Officer Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan Regional Office Sector - J, Aliganj, Lucknow Uttar Pradesh - 226024
66 Eugene Wilson Male Research Officer (Siddha) Anna Hospital Campus, Anna Arch Rd, NSK Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai 600106
67 Tanbir Singh Male Office Superintendent Tractor Nagar, Budni (M.P.)
68 Krishnapriya Lal Female AAO O/o DA(P), 4th floor, GPO building, MG road, Polimoodu, Trivandrum 695001
69 Annu Annu Female Assistant Director Directorate of Census Operations, Delhi, Pushpa Bhawan, Madangir Road, New Delhi-110062
70 V Ramesh Male SECTION OFFICER NO.29, PAPANASAM SIVAN SALAI MYLAPORE CHENNAI 600004
71 Kumari Manju Meena Female Assistant Executive Officer Red Cross Road, Parliament of India, New Delhi -110001
72 Harshvardhan Pant Male Assistant Plate-B, 1st Floor, Office Block-1, East Kidwai Nagar,
73 Rajni Kumari Female Assistant Plate-B, 1st Floor, Office Block-1, East Kidwai Nagar,