S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list2
26 Nov 2021
|
||||
1 | Arun Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | 236 B PRIME MINISTER OFFICE SOUTH BLOCK |
Accepted Nominees list1
25 Nov 2021
|
||||
1 | Aqib Javed | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Union Public Service Commission Dholpur House, Shahjahan Road |
2 | Priyanka Sharma | Female | Stenographer Grade - D | DG:DD, Doordarshan Bhawan, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi-110001. |
3 | Nizamuddeen . | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Room No. 118, DG:AIR,Akashwani Bhavan Parliament street New Delhi-110001 |
4 | Kirti Kirti | Female | Stenographer Grade - D | RAFI MARG SHARAM SHAKTI BHAWAN NEW DELHI 110001 |
5 | Namonarayan Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Minister Office, Technology Bhawan, New Mehrauli Road, New Delhi |
6 | Usha Patel | Female | Stenographer Grade - D | NITI Bhawan, NITI Aayog, Parliament Street, New Delhi. |
7 | Mukesh Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | 11, TEEN MURTI MARG, NEW DELHI-110011 |
8 | Rajeev Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | 344-A, NIRMAN BHAWAN, MAULANA AZAD ROAD, NEW DELHI |
9 | Pradeep Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Ministry of Culture Shastri Bhawan, Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi |
10 | Ronit Raj | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | ROOM NO 329 C 3rd FLOOR, NIRMAN BHAWAN, MAULANA AZAD ROAD, NEW DELHI |
11 | Ravikant - | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | A Wing, I-III Floor, Janpath Bhawan,Janpath, New Delhi - 110001 |
12 | Ranjeet Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | BLOCK NO. 12, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD |
13 | Vimal Kumar Sharma | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | NDC, Office of the Registrar General, India (MHA) D.P. Division 8th Floor, Block-3 DMRC, Delhi IT Park, Shastri Park, Delhi-110053 |
14 | Vipin Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | R. NO. 77-A, Ministry of Finance, Department of Revenue, North Block, New Delhi. |
15 | Raj Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Sena Bhawan, New Delhi |
16 | Bhupendra Singh | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Gate No. 02, H-Wing, Directorate General of Foreign Trade, Ministry of Commerce and Industry, Udyog Bhawan, Maulana Aazad Road, New Delhi |
17 | Dinesh Kumar Patel | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | CGO Complex, Block 14, Lodhi Road, New Delhi |
18 | Sudhir Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | US(Admn), Room No. 42, Ground Floor, E-Wing, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi-110001 |
19 | Arvind Kumar Gupta | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | North Block New Delhi |
20 | Pavan Singh | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Room No 434 C Wing, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi |
21 | Vanam Jaya Sree | Female | Stenographer Grade - D | The Registrar, CESTAT, West Block No.2, R.K.Puram, New Delhi - 110 066. |
22 | Sandeep Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | 5th Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi |
23 | Sanjeet Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Department of Pension and Pensioners Welfare, 3rd Floor, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Khan Market, New Delhi |
24 | Anuj Kumar | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi, 110011 |
25 | Vijendra Singh | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Sewa Bhawan, RK Puram RK Puram |
26 | Annu Chaudhary | Female | Stenographer Grade - D | INDIRA PARYAVARAN BHAWAN, ALIGANJ- JOR BAGH ROAD |
27 | Rakhi Kumari | Female | Stenographer Grade - D | US(Sugar& VO) Room No- 577B Ground Floor, E-WING , krishi Bhawan, New Delhi-110001 |
28 | Ravi Kant | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road |
29 | Shivam Mehra | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhawan |
30 | Alpna Shrivastav | Female | Stenographer Grade - D | Sewa Bhawan, R.K.puram , sec-1 |
31 | Easha Kumari | Female | Stenographer Grade - D | Room No. 113A first Floor, Ayush Bhawan, GPO Complex, New Delhi |
32 | Mohd Yusuf Khan | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | Room No. 222, Wing A, Second Floor, Department of Animal Husbandry and Dairying, Krishi Bhawan |
33 | Vivek Yadav | Male | Stenographer Grade - D | SEWA BHAWAN, R.K. PURAM, NEW DELHI |