ISTM Logo Here

Mahatma Gandhi 150th birth anniversary Image
Sun, Oct 24, 2021
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
CTPST-01(25 Oct 2021-26 Oct 2021)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
06 Oct 2021
1 Nishi Sharma Female Assistant Section Officer CSIO, Sector 30C, Chandigarh
2 Ram Shankar Male CONTROLLER OF EXAMINATIONS CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF ODISHA
3 Sunil Kumar Panigrahy Male Analyst 'C' Block-III, Ber Sarai, Old JNU Campus, New Delhi-110067
4 Pooja Jain Female DEPUTY DIRECTOR SEWA BHAWAN RK PURAM NEWDELHI 110066
5 Rahul Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road
6 Sanjeev - Kumar Male Scientist 'F' / Director S- Block, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase - II
7 Rajan Kumar Jha Male Deputy Secretary US, Ad-IA, Department of Revenue, Room No.-77, North Block
8 Manjula - Bhati Female Scientist 'F' / Director S-BLOCK OKHLA INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE -2
9 Raghavan K P Male Post Graduate Teacher Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Mudipu, Bantwal, Dakshin Kannada, Karnataka
10 Sandip Kumar Mitra Male Sr.Prof. Health Management National Academy of Indian Railways, Lalbaug,Vadodara-390004. Gujarat.
11 Mallikarjun M Harsur Male Scientist NH-9, Solapur-Pune Highway, Kegaon (PO), Solapur, Maharashtra 413255
12 Jose V P Male Trained Graduate Teacher Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Dakshina Kannada, Mudipu, Kurnad (P O), Dakshina Kannada (Dt),Karnataka, Pin - 574153
13 Yogesh Pratap Singh Male Under Secretary Sena Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
14 Anil Kumar Mittal Male Director Professor VMMC & SAFDARJANG HOSPITAL Ministry of Health & F.W., Govt. of India NEW DELHI - 110 029 EPABX: 26165060, 26165032, 26168336 FAX: 011-26163072
15 Raghava Reddy Gunda Male Under Secretary DoT-AP LSA, O/o Advisor, Paradise, Hyderabad
16 Lalchhandami Pachuau Female Principal Private Secretary Mizoram House Pt.Uma Shankar Dixit Marg Chanakyapuri New Delhi - 21
17 Anil Kumar Kaushik Male Technical Officer Coast Guard Refit & Production Team (Surat) House No. 7, Talav Mohalla, Village Bhatha Near Green City and Police Station Bhata P.O - Bhata Surat - 394 510
18 C Shyamala - - Female ECONOMIC OFFICER Room No. 323, NITI Aayog, Sansad Marg, New Delhi - 110001
19 Satheesh Naik Sj Male Scientist (Sr. Scale) ICAR-Indian Institute of Pulses Research, GT Road, Kalyanpur, Kanpur Nagar
20 Sreeparvathy S L Female Joint Commissioner GST Bhavan, Statue
21 Harish Gollapalli Male Section Officer NRSC/ISRO, Dept. of Space, Balanagar
22 Naveen Prakash Male Under Secretary BALVEDIER COMPLEX, AYUDH PATH
23 Lal C Male Administrative Officer NRSC/ISRO, Dept. of Space, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telengana - 500037
24 Jugal Kishore Male Deputy Director CEA, Sewa Bhawan, R.K puram New Delhi-110066
25 Jasmine Purushothaman Female Scientist E PROTOZOOLOGY LABORATORY M BLOCK, NEW ALIPORE, KOLKATA- 700053
26 Amla Kumari Female Stenographer Grade - D Prani Vigyan Bhawan, M-Block, New Alipore, Kolkata-700053
27 Shivadas Dhanaji Mehtre Male FOREMAN(A&E) Controllerate of Naval Armament (DP), DRDO Township Kanchanbagh
28 Gumidelli Geetha Female CIVILIAN TECHNICAL OFFICER (A&E) Controllerate of Naval Armament (DP), DRDO Township Kanchanbagh
29 Pusarla Sodhan Gupta Male FOREMAN(M) Controllerate of Naval Armament (DP), DRDO Township Kanchanbagh
30 Jr Nirmal Raj Male Assistant Commandant PRT(NW), C/O ICGS VADINAR, VADINAR(PO), DIST-DEVBHOOMI DWARKA, GUJARAT-361010
31 Mongala Karmakar Female ASSITSNT ACCOUNTS OFFICER P-36 CHITTARANJAN AVENUE
32 Saikat Dutta Male Accounts Officer P-36,C.R.Avenue Yogayog Bhawan Kolkata-700012
33 Arun Kumar Male Under Secretary Law Department Government Secretariat Thiruvananthapuram Kerala 695001
34 Lekha S Female Under Secretary Revathy, Aniyoor Kunnumpuram Lane, Chempazhanthy PO, Thiruvananthapuram
35 Reena D Female Under Secretary LAW DEPARTMENT, STATUE, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
36 Sanveet Yadav Male SECTION OFFICER OPP SARDAR PATEL STADIUM, NAVRANGPURA, AHMEDABAD-380009
37 Vijaya Chandra Kanala Male Sr Admn Officer NATIONAL REMOTE SENSING CENTRE, DEPARTMENT OF SPACE, INDIAN SPACE RESEARCH ORGANISATION, GOVT. OF INDIA, BALANAGAR,
38 Suresh Tukaram Kulkarni Male FOREMAN(MECH) AT AMMUNITION FACTORY, KHADKI
39 Sanat Sarkar Male Assistant Accounts Officer Yogayog Bhawan, P-36 C.R. Avenue, Kolkata -700012
40 Kanju Mala Singh Female Commandant(JG) Coast Guard Store Depot, porbandar