S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list2
19 Jan 2022
|
||||
1 | Mahesh Singh | Male | Jr. Manager | Artificial Limbs Manufacturing Corporation of India, A Government of India Undertaking, An ISO 9001:2015, G. T. Raod Kanpur - 209217 |
2 | Arun Kumar Singh | Male | Under Secretary | Block IV, Old JNU Campus,New Mehrauli Road, New Delhi |
3 | Dhara Singh Gurjar | Male | Senior Scientist | NRC 24 Pusa Institute, New Delhi 110012 NRC 24 |
4 | Bipin Kumar | Male | Scientist | ICAR-IARI, Pusa Institute, New Delhi 110012 |
5 | Siddhesh Madan Kakani | Male | Assistant Section Officer | 4th Floor, Transport House, Poona Street, Masjid (East), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400009. |
6 | Mahipal Yadav | Male | Section Officer | 417 Sanchar Bhawan Ashoka Road New Delhi |
7 | Deba Prasad Das | Male | Section Officer | Electronics Niketan, 6 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road |
8 | Sanjay Rawat | Male | ASSISTANT COMMANDANT | 8th Bn NDRF Sec-19 Kamla Nehru Nagar Ghaziabad |
9 | Praveen Rai | Male | Inspector/GD | Office of the Dy. Inspector General, CTC SSB Srinagar Garhwal pin 246174 |
10 | Gundrapu Kameswara Rao | Male | Senior Secretariat Assistant | opp: Mohanpura School, ALHW, Port Blair South Andaman District Andaman & Nicobar Islands. |
11 | Arijit Barik | Male | Senior Geologist | Geological Survey of India Training Institute, Bandlaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad |
12 | Rajesh Kumar | Male | Inspector/Exe | CISF 5th Reserve battalion Indirapuram Ghaziabad U.P |
Accepted Nominees list1
17 Jan 2022
|
||||
1 | Murali Dadi | Male | Foreman (Gaz) | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
2 | Vadassery Sidharthan Siji | Male | Foreman (Gaz) | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
3 | Vulla Ravi Venu Gopalam | Male | Foreman (Gaz) | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
4 | Kandregula Mahendra | Male | Foreman (Gaz) | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
5 | Venkata Sathi Raju Koppadi | Male | Foreman (Gaz) | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
6 | Maikannan Eswaran | Male | Foreman (Gaz) | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
7 | Rajendranayak Anandappa Pujar | Male | Foreman (Gaz) | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
8 | Shaji Suseela Sreedharan | Male | Foreman (Gaz) | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
9 | Hari Singh Jatav | Male | Foreman (Gaz) | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
10 | Manas Ranjan Das | Male | Foreman (Gaz) | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
11 | Rajneesh Sharma | Male | DEUPTY COMMANDANT | JACHH |
12 | Sanjeev Kumar | Male | Assistant Commandant | Patgaon, PO : Azara, Guwahati –17 (Assam) |
13 | Vasudevan Narayanaswamy Iyer | Male | TO(R/E) | The Flag Officer Commanding-in-Chief (For SO(EST)/CCPO) Headquarters Western Naval Command, Ballard Pier, Near Tiger Gate, Mumbai – 400001 Tel: 022 – 22736008 / 22751220 (Landline) Fax: 022 – 22610220 (Office of CCPO) Email: hqwncsoe@gmail.com |
14 | Deepak Kumar Sahu | Male | SECOND-IN-COMMANDAND | COMMANDANT-44 BN, CRPF, HMT COMPLEX, |
15 | Joseph T J | Male | Under Secretary. | Pallipuram, Trivandrum, Kerala, PIN 695316. |
16 | Ranjeet Ranjeet | Male | INSPECTOR | ROOM NO 506, G+5 BUILDING , TERMINAL 1D , MEHRAM NAGAR, NEW DELHI-110037 |
17 | Sanjeev Kumar | Male | INSP/EXE (CISF) | RAJIV GANDHI BHAWAN, SAFDURJANG AIRPORT, NEW DELHI |
18 | Sunil Kumar Sharma | Male | INSP/EXE(CISF) | O COY KRISHI BHAWAN NEAR SASHTRI BHAWAN DR RAJENDER PRASAD ROAD, 110001 |