S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list
03 Feb 2022
|
||||
1 | Manoj Digambar Achari | Male | CHARGEMAN | Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar Arga, Uttara Kannada, Karnataka 581308 |
2 | Shreedhar Diwakar Idoorkar | Male | CHARGEMAN | Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar Arga, Uttara Kannada, Karnataka 581308 |
3 | Neeraj Kumar Jhingoniya | Male | Lower Division Clerk | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
4 | Tomcy Chacko | Male | CHARGEMAN | C/o. Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
5 | Debranjan Mukherjee | Male | ASSISTANT REGISTRAR | 8, M-STREET (IVC/XIV/C-2), IIT DELHI, HAUZ KHAS, NEW DELHI |
6 | Gurnam Singh | Male | Senior Secretariat Assistant | PUNJAB HARYANA & CHANDIGARH G.D.C. SURVEY OF INDIA, SECTOR 32-A CHANDGIARH PIN-160030 |
7 | Satyajit Tripathy | Male | DATA ENTRY OPERATOR GRADE -A | SBS ROAD, LION GATE |
8 | Narinder Singh | Male | Junior Secretariat Assistant | PUNJAB, HARYANA & CHANIDGARH G.D.C., SOUTH STREET, SECTOR-32A, CHANDIGARH |
9 | Uday Shankar Mehta | Male | Assistant Section Officer | O/o Chief Engineer (Patna), Central Public Works Department, Karpoori Thakur Sadan, Ashiana Digha Road, Rajiv Nagar, Patna |
10 | Jyoti Pruthi | Female | Junior Secretariat Assistant | PUNJAB, HARYANA & CHANDIGARH G.D.C, DAKSHIN MARG, SECTOR 32-A, CHANDIGARH |
11 | Ankit Kumar | Male | Junior Secretariat Assistant | PUNJAB, HARYANA & CHANDIGARH GDC, SURVEY OF INDIA, DAKSHIN MARG, SECTOR 32-A, CHANDIGARH |
12 | Suman Khanna | Female | Personal Assistant | IASRI Library Avenue Pusa Near Hotel Management New Delhi |
13 | Vikas Kumar | Male | Lower Division Clerk | Weapon Equipment Depot Naval Base Karwar |
14 | Rajesh Mohan Kadam | Male | Superintendent (Store) | Weapon Equipment Depot Naval Base Karwar |
15 | Vijay Pal | Male | SRPO | DHOLPUR HOUSE SHAHJAHAN ROAD NEW DELHI |
16 | Anand Ranba Jadhav | Male | Senior Technical Assistant | CIRCOT, Adenwala Road, Near 5 gardens, Matunga (East) |
17 | अनुराग कुमार सिन्हा | Male | SSO | 164, g l t road, Kolkata-700108 |
18 | Sourav Bhatia | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Room No. 117-D, B Wing Sena Bhawan, K Kamaraj Road, New Delhi-110011 |
19 | R G Rajan Rajan | Male | Section Officer | Department of Food & Public Distribution, Krishi Bhavan, New Delhi |
20 | Suvajeet Roul | Male | JUNIOR PASSPORT ASSISTANT | Near Municipal Kalyanmandapam, Shanti Nagar |
21 | Asharani Pentapalli | Female | Multi Tasking Staff | Regional Passport Office,Near Rythu Bazar, PF Office, Marripalem, NAD Post |
22 | Neha Gupta | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Vigyan Bhawan Annexe Maulana Azad Road |
23 | Vijay Malvviya | Male | Director. | QTR NO. 09, NAIR CAMPUS, OPP LALBAUG |
24 | Anju Anju | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Room No. 34 A, Krishi Bhawan New Delhi |
25 | Abhisek Kumar Singh | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Room No. 235 2nd Floor, Akashwani Bhawan, Sansad Marg |
26 | Narinder Yadav | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Krishi Bhawan |
27 | Manjul Mayank Pandey | Male | Deputy Director | Ist Floor, Sewa Bhawan, R.K. Puram,New Delhi |
28 | Vandana Bisht | Female | Section Officer | 321, Sector 4, R. K.Puram , New Delhi |
29 | Suchita Gupta | Female | DEPUTY REGISTRAR GENERAL | 1st Floor, NDCC-II Building, Jai Singh Road |
30 | Sandeep Rai | Male | Deputy Director | Office of the Registrar General, India (MHA) NDCC Building-II, Jai Singh Road, New Delhi |
31 | Divya Sahare | Female | Senior Technical Assistant | Directorate of Cotton Development, Bhoomi Sarvekshan Bhavan, Near Centre Point School, Katol Road, Nagpur 440013, Maharashtra. |
32 | Biju P Raphael | Male | SUPERINTENDENT | O/o Superintendent of CGST, Pappanamcode Range, GST Bhavan, Press Club Road, Thiruvananthapuram- 695001 |
33 | Mohan Mahto | Male | Assistant Section Officer | D(Parliament), Room No. 19, South Block, New Delhi-110011 |
34 | Neeraj Tanwar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Shastri Bhawan, Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi, 110001. |
35 | Amit Choudhary | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Krishi Bhawan |
36 | Sachin Kumar Saini | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi |
37 | Jagadeesh Kumar Reddy Dorasala | Male | Inspector | GST Bhavan, Press Club Road, Thiruvananthapuram |
38 | Tarun Kumar | Male | Upper Division Clerk | JANGANANA BHAWAN, SECTOR -19, CHANDIGARH |
39 | Nagendra Kumar | Male | AD-II | CWC Sewa Bhawan R K Puram new delhi 110066 |
40 | Gunjan Verma | Female | Senior Research Officer | NDCC-II Jai Singh Road, New Delhi |
41 | Viswalakshmi. S | Female | Superintendent | GST Bhavan, Statue, Trivandrum. |
42 | Manpal Singh | Male | Assistant Director II | Quarter No 1065-68 NH-IV NIT faridabad |
43 | Penumetsa Satish | Male | Junior Secretariat Assistant | ICAR-CTRI Research Station O V ROAD KANDUKUR - 523105 Andhra Pradesh |
44 | Shiva Kumar Hp | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Salagame Road, Hassan |
45 | Chaitra G.b. | Female | Assistant Section Officer | Salagame Road, Hassan |
46 | Jagannatha S.n. | Male | Section Officer | Salagame Road, Hassan |
47 | Abhay Pratap Singh | Male | ASSISTANT MANAGER | ARTIFICIAL LIMBS MANUFACTURING CORPORATION OF INDIA, NARAMAU, KANPUR-209217 |
48 | Amit Kumar | Male | AM(CE) | ALIMCO, G.T Road, Naramau, Kanpur-209217 |
49 | Amit Singh Singh | Male | JM | G.T. Road Naramau Kanpur |
50 | Amaresh Dhibar Dhibar | Male | project manager | GT Road, Naramau, D -105, Ratan Planet |
51 | Md Ziaul Haque | Male | QC ASSISTANT | Naramau, GT Road, kanpur |
52 | Jitendra Singh Singh | Male | SM(PT) | ALIMCO GT ROAD NARAMAU KANPUR-209017 |
53 | Sandeep Kumar | Male | AM | ALIMCO, Naramau GT Road, Kanpur -209217 |
54 | Sruthi Sreekumar | Female | Statistical Assistant | Directorate of Arecanut and Spices Development , Chakkorathkulam , West Hill, Calicut , Kerala |
55 | Kiran Kumar Challa | Male | Scientist -C | Department of Science and Technology, New Mehrauli Road |
56 | Tushar Dinanathrao Dhamange | Male | Assistant | Adenwala Road, Matunga East |