ISTM Logo Here

Mahatma Gandhi 150th birth anniversary Image
Sun, Oct 24, 2021
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
PRB-2-15(18 Oct 2021-22 Oct 2021)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list4
08 Oct 2021
1 Chandrika Elumalai Female Upper Divisional Clerk SCRI, Building, Anna Govt. Hospital Campus, Arumbakkam, Chennai
Accepted Nominees list3
04 Oct 2021
1 Ppma Nassar Male JUNIOR DESIGN OFFICER WOT K Cochin Shipyard Perumanoor P.O
Accepted Nominees list2
04 Oct 2021
1 Vasu Pillai Gopakumar Male JUNIOR DESIGN OFFICER CARRIER ACCEPTANCE TRIAL TEAM,COCHI SHIP YARD, PERUMANOOR(POST),COCHIN,KERALA
Accepted Nominees list1
30 Sep 2021
1 Reny Thomas Female Deputy Registrar (Grade I) Finance Valiamala PO
2 Bipin Parcha Male SENIOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER-II RAC, DRDO, Ministry of Defence, Lucknow Road, Timarpur, Delhi - 110054
3 Rama Subba Reddy Koti Reddy Male Senior Technical Director National Informatics Center, Karnataka State Unit, VI & VII Floor, Mini Tower, Bengaluru 560 001, 91 80 22863819, webmanager[dot]kar[at]nic[dot]in.
4 Pavithra J Female Assistant Accounts Officer O/o the General Manager (PA&F) 3rd floor, GPO building
5 Babu Lal Meena Male Administrative Officer Directorate of Data Management. A Wing, 3rd Floor, Pushpa Bhawan, New Delhi-110062.
6 Halesh Kumar C Male Assistant Accounts Officer O/o the General Manager (PA&F) 3rd floor, GPO building
7 Nand Lal Male Section Officer Superintending Engineer( Agra), CPWD Block 63/4, Kendralaya first floor, Sanjay Place
8 Abhijeet Gaurav Male Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhawan
9 Nilamadhab Mishra Male Assistant Registrar Main Building, IIT Kharagpurpur Kharagpur
10 Ranganath L R Male Scientist E CWPRS, Khadakwasla, Pune-411024
11 Sumit Mishra Male Joint Director 5th floor, G wing, karpuri thakur Sadan. Ahiana Digha Road, Patna-800025.
12 Amit J Male ASSTT.COMMANDANT/EXE CISF NISA CAMPUS P.O: NISA HAKIMPET
13 Krishna Kumar Patel Male Economic Officer Room no. 526 A 5th floor Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
14 Sunayana Laxman Barde Female Senior Private Secretary Jehangir Merwanji Street, Parel, Mumbai 400 012
15 Manoj Kumar Aggarwal Male Section Officer August Kranti Bhawan, Bhikaji Cama Place, R.K. Puram
16 Nitin Surendra Gahlod Male Assistant Soil Survey Officer Soil & Land Use Survey of India, Department of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare, Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare, IARI Campus, Pusa Raod, New Delhi
17 Bhalchandra Shriram Chafale Male Assistant Soil Survey Officer Soil and Land Use Survey of India Department of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare C-4, Sector-1, Noida
18 Radha Madhab Bandyopadhyay Male sectiion Officer JAWAHARLAL NEHRU UNIVERSITY NEW DELHI -110067
19 Sabukuttan K B Male ASST ADMN OFFICER Matsyapuri P.O., Willingdon Island, Cochin-682 029
20 Jagottam Das Agrawal Male Scientist E CWPRS, Khadakwasla Sinhgad Road
21 Vikas Singh Male Assistant Director 8th Floor, C-G Block, Karpoori Thakur Sadan, Ashiyana-Digha Road Patna
22 Piyush Kant Male DIVISIONAL COMMANDANT, HOME GUARDS, GRADE-II Office of the Divisional Commandant, Home Guards, near P.T.C. Tiraha, civil lines Moradabad. U.P. PIN 244001
23 Madhukar Vitthal Paunikar Male Section Officer Officer-in-Charge BUREAU OF NAVIKS, CHEETAH CAMP, MANKHURD, MUMBAI - 400088
24 Arunabha Bhattacharyya Male Research Officer National Commission for Scheduled Castes, Ground Floor, Mayukh Bhawan, Salt Lake City
25 Tandav Insteen Priyadarshi Male Asstt. Accounts Officer West Block-V R K Puram
26 Shyama Prosad Chakraborty Male CHIEF ACCOUNTS OFFICER 15/1 STRAND ROAD, CUSTOM HOUSE, KOLKKATA
27 Yadvendra Kumar Singh Male Section Officer OLD JNU CAMPUS, BLOCK III, NEAR BER SARAI MARKET
28 Amit Dagar Male Section Officer AB-4, Purana Quila Rd, Government Officers Colony, India Gate, New Delhi, Delhi 110001
29 M.parvathi M.parvathi M.parvathi Female SENIOR PROJECT ASSISTANT NO.12&13, 3RD MAIN, 2ND PHASE, PEENYA INDL. AREA, BANGALORE 560058, KARNATAKA, INDIA
30 Pradeep Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer A WING, JANPATH BHAWAN, JANPATH NEW DELHI
31 Chinni Srinivasa Bapuji Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER No.1 Staff Road
32 Rakesh Tanwar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No 29, North Block
33 Vucha Srinivasa Rao Male Asstt.Comdt 99 RAF Hakimpet
34 Ravinder Paul Rana Male Section Officer OFFICE OF THE DIG GC-II CRPF, FOY SAGAR ROAD, AJMER (RAJASTHAN)-305005
35 Vinod Kumar Yadav Male Section Officer Block-III, Old JNU Campus, Opposite Ber Sarai Market
36 Bharat Bhooshan Sharma Male ASSTT.COMDT(MIN) O/O THE DIGP CRPF, RANGE JAMMU, BANTALAB, JAMMU (J&K) PIN 181123
37 Dharam Das Chourasiya Male DEPUTY COMMANDANT CENTRAL TRAINING COLLEGE CRPF
38 Roopam Ranjan Male Section Officer krishi bhawan
39 Rishi Prakash Male Under Secretary NATIONAL STATDIUM COMPLEX, OLD QUILLA ROAD, NEW DELI 110 001
40 Anilakumari T Female Deputy Director 3rd floor, F Wing, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala
41 Chintu Doraiburu Male UNDER SECRETARY PROJECT BUILDING , DHURWA, RANCHI.
42 Sandeep Kumar Roy Male Assistant Section Officer Project Building, Near HEC Head Quarter, Dhurwa