ISTM Logo Here

Mahatma Gandhi 150th birth anniversary Image
Thu, Dec 09, 2021
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
BDA(Basic)-07(13 Dec 2021-15 Dec 2021)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
17 Nov 2021
1 Praveen Kumar G B Male SA F 10-1-153/156, AMD COMPLEX, BEGUMPET
2 Nageswar Rao Bollagani Male Scientific Officer D Atomic Minerals Directorate for Exploration and Research, AMD Complex Begumpet
3 Masetty Srinivas Male Scientific Officer-E 1-01-153 to 156, AMD Complex, Begumpet, Hyderabad
Accepted Nominees list1
10 Nov 2021
1 Narendra Kumar Koli Male Technical Officer National Crime Records Bureau NH-8, Mahipalpur By Pass New Delhi - 110037
2 Vimit Kumar Sankhala Male Geographer MAP DIVISION, WEST BLOCK-1, R.K. PURAM
3 Awadhesh Kumar Male TECHNICAL OFFICER National Highway (NH) - 8, Service Lane, Near CISF Hqtr , Maipalpur
4 Rajendran Balram Male Assistant Section Officer India Meteorological Department, Ganeshkind road, Simla Office, Shivajinagar, Pune-411005
5 Thongam Sunita Devi Female Scientist Hambran Road, backside of Radha Swami Satsang Ghar, near Partap College of Education, P.O. PAU, Ludhiana
6 Haobam Purnachandra Singh Male Section Officer REGIONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE (IA&AD), N.E REGION - LACHATELETTE COMPLEX, NEAR SHILLONG COLLEGE, SHILLONG.
7 Shaghaf Kaukab Female scientist A&ST division, CIPHET, hambran road behind radha swami satsang ghar
8 Anjay Kumar Male ASSISTANT AUDIT OFFICER 20 SAROJINI NAIDU MARG PRAYAGRAJ
9 Gaurav Kumar Omee Male Assistant Audit Officer Office of the C&AG of India, 9 - Deen Dayal Upadhyay Marg
10 Ashish Pandey Male ACCOUNTS OFFICER DIRECTORATE OF SPECIAL PROJECTS, ISRO HEADQUARTERS, NEW BEL ROAD, BENGALURU.
11 Gourav Jasuja Male Deputy Director SEWA BHAWAN RK PURAM NEW DELHI 110066
12 Gangadhara Kumar Ganta Male Sr Accounts Officer NO-1, STAFF ROAD, SECUNDERABAD
13 Hitesh Rajnikant Kavasia Male Foreman Naval Dockyard ,Liongate, SB Road, Mumbai-400023
14 Swati Singh Female ASSISTANT AUDIT OFFICER Regional Training Centre, DGA CR BUILDING, IP ESTATE, NEAR ITO, DELHI
15 Shwetank Arya Male Principal Staff Officer Registrar Gurukula Kangri (Deemed to be University), Haridwar (UK)
16 Mayur Milind Nakhale Male Assistant Audit Officer Plot No. C-2, G.N. Block, Behind Asian Heart Institute, Bandra Kurla complex
17 Anurag Mishra Male Scientist/ Engineer - SD National Remote Sensing Centre - ISRO, Balanagar
18 A Bipin Menon Male Development Commissioner Noida Dadri Road Noida 201305 Uttar Pradesh
19 Javed Ali Khan Male JSO Dett AQAW(A), kanpur, GOI, MOD, Kalpi Road, C/O Ordnance Factory Kanpur, Kanpur 208009
20 Neharika Singh Female Senior Scientific Officer -II ORDAQA(ARDC), Office of ADG(SZ), DGAQA, Ministry Of Defence, Lca Complex, H A L Vimanapura, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
21 Vidhi Govil Female Senior Geographer Map Division, West Block 1, Sector 1, R. K. Puram, New Delhi 110066
22 Pooja Jain Female DEPUTY DIRECTOR SEWA BHAWAN NEW DELHI 110066
23 Santosh Narasinha Payas Male Deputy Director of Census Operations, Maharashtra Directorate of Census Operations, Ministry of Home Affairs, Govt. of India, Maharashtra, Mumbai 2nd Floor, Exchange Building, Ballard Estate, Sir Shiv Sagar Ram Gulam Marg, Mumbai
24 Anjani Kumar Singh Male Inspector/Min CISF HQrs 13 CGOs Complex Lodhi Road New Delhi
25 Kumar Sampann Male SENIOR SCIENTIFIC ASSISTANT Office of ADG(Nashik), C/o HAL Nashik Division, Ojhar-422207, Dist: Nashik
26 K Vijay Kumar Male JUNIOR SCIENTIFIC OFFICER DRDL Campus Kanchan Bagh Post Hyderabad
27 Pawan Deep Male Director (Administration & Finance) ICPR, 36, Darshan Bhawan, Tughlakabad Institutional Area, MB Road
28 Praveen M Male TECHNICAL OFFICER National Highway - 8, Mahipalpur, New Delhi - 110037.
29 Radha Raman Kumar Male FOREMAN GAZZETTED LION GATE , SBS ROAD, FORT
30 Tushar Anandrao Kamble Male FOREMAN LION GATE, NAVAL DOCKYARD MUMBAI, SBS ROAD
31 Vinod Sencha Male AAO A.G.Colony, Bajaj Nagar
32 Brijesh Kumar Srivastava Male Foreman(G) C.NO.49, Naval Store Depot Sewri
33 Jhuntu Dasgupta Male ASSISTANT AUDIT OFFICER 3rd MSO Building, CGO complex, 5th Floor, A WING DF Block, Saltlake
34 Sunil Shankarrao Gadling Male Section Officer MANAGER PRODUCTION CONTROL FOR ADMIRAL SUPERINTENDENT NAVAL DOCKYARD SHAHID BHAGAT SINGH ROAD COLABA MUMBAI
35 Hemant Tulsidas Kadale Male Foreman Planning Division, Naval Dockyard Mumbai, Lion Gate, Fort, Mumbai 400023
36 Sundeeb Kunjukrishnan Nair Male Section Officer Office of Climate Research & Services, India Meteorological Department, Shivajinagar
37 Sunil Kumar Pandey Male INSPECTOR/EXECUTIVE CISF UNIT PTPS PANKI, POST-PANKI,
38 Sakalesh Pattlasseril Kaladharan Male SSO-I Office of Regional Director Aeronautical Quality Assurance ( Guided Weapon & Materials) Room No 312, DOMR Building, DRDL Campus, DRDO, Kanchan Bagh (PO)
39 Vishakha Vishwanath Bhegde Female Foreman (Gazetted) Naval Dockyard,Lion gate,Mumbai 400023
40 Trilok Chand Male Senior Technical Officer National Highway - 8, Mahipalpur, New Delhi-110037
41 Arun Prakash Pandey Male Assistant Audit Officer AG OFFICE, DORANDA