ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav
Thu, Jan 27, 2022
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
ER-1-05(17 Jan 2022-21 Jan 2022)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list9
14 Jan 2022
1 Harshita Jankinandan Pandey Female Assistant Registrar CESTAT, West Block @, R.K.Puram, Delhi
Accepted Nominees list8
07 Jan 2022
1 Rohit Kumar Shukla Male DEPUTY REGISTRAR 3rd,4th,5th floor,Jai Center,P.D. Mello Road,Dana Bunder,Poona Street,Masjid (EAST),Mumbai-400009
2 Vijay Prakash Pandey Male Deputy Registrar 1st Floor, WTC Building, FKCCI Complex, K.G. Road
Accepted Nominees list6
03 Jan 2022
1 Divya Sahare Female Senior Technical Assistant Directorate of Cotton Development,Bhoomi Sarvekshan Bhavan, Near Centre Point School, Katol Road,Nagpur 440013, Maharashtra.
2 Arun Kumar Pandey Male Statistical Investigator Gr II Directorate of census Operations, Delhi C- Wing, G- Floor, Pushpa Bhawan, Madangir Road
3 Nitin Maheshwari Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT NSTI CAMPUS, GUINDY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CHENNAI
4 Vijay Kumar Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT SECTOR-G, ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW
5 Shalini Nitin Kale Female Executive Assistant GST Bhavan, ICE House, 41/A, Sassoon Road, Pune
6 Monotosh Malakar Male Senior Compiler Directorate of Census Operations, Assam, Govt. of India, Ministry of Home Affairs, Achyut Plaza, G.S. Road, Bhangagarh, Guwahati
7 Pratima Chattraj Female Assistant Central University of Rajasthan NH-8, Bandarsindri, Kishangarh-305817, Dist.-Ajmer, Rajasthan
8 Chandra Kumar Male ADMIN ASSISTANT 'A' Recruitment and Assessment Centre, Lucknow Road, Timarpur Delhi 54
9 Aruna Kumari Vaggu Female PERSONNEL OFFICER Finance & Accounts Group ECIL ECIL Post Hyderabad Telangana-500062
Accepted Nominees list5
15 Apr 2021
1 Ramkumar S Male Data Processing Assistant NH-8, Mahipalpur
Accepted Nominees list4
13 Apr 2021
1 Afzal Ayaz Khan Male Upper Division Clerk(On deputation) Lal Bahadur Shastri National Academy of Administration, Department of Personnel & Training, Mussoorie-248179. Uttarakhand.
Accepted Nominees list3
12 Apr 2021
1 Harsh Agnihotri Male SECTION OFFICER ICMR-Regional Medical Research Centre, Chandrasekharpur
Accepted Nominees list2
09 Apr 2021
1 Saranya Naveen Naveen Female ACCOUNTS OFFICER No.5 & 7, Ethiraj Salai, Egmore
2 Muthupriya A Muthupriya A Female ASST.ACCOUNTS OFFICER 5 & 7 Ethiraj Salai, Egmore
Accepted Nominees list1
06 Apr 2021
1 Gaurav Sharma Male Section Officer NH-8, Bandarsindri, Tehsil Kishangarh, District Ajmer (Rajasthan) - 305817
2 Jahangeer Kureshi Male ASSISTANT National Highway-8, Bandarsindri, Tehsil- Kishangarh, Distt Ajmer
3 Krishnapriya Lal Female AAO O/O DA(P), 4TH FLOOR, GPO BUILDING, MG ROAD, POLIMOODU, TRIVANDRUM -695001
4 Ajithakumari M N Nalini Female Assistant Section Officer Atal Bhavan, Ochanthuruth P.O., Azheekkal, LNG Road, Puthuvype, Kochi, Ernakulam, Kerala
5 Rahul Kumar Male SI (Min) Vill+PO+PS+Distt: Tawang (Arunachal Pradesh) - 790104
6 Ganesh Ram Male AC(Min) Frontier HQ, SSB, G S Road, Khanapara
7 Sanjeev Vohra Male ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER O/o CHIEF ENGINNER cum EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR , BHU PROJECT
8 Tapadhir Bhattacharya Male Additional Manager (Pers.) Uranium Corporation of India Limited, Jaduguda
9 Bontu Tarakeswara Rao Male Assistant Manager Uranium Corporation of India Limited, Tummalapalle, Mabbuchintalapalle, Vemula,
10 Mukesh Kumar Meena Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER PCDA WC SECTOR 9C Chandigarh- 160009
11 Neetu - Gupta Female Accounts Officer PA Wing, Dak Bhawan, Parliament Street
12 Basavaraj Siddappa Divate Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER Civil Lines, Akashwani Square,
13 Richa Kumari Female Senior Accountant O/o General Manager (Finance), Postal Accounts Office, Shamnath Marg, Delhi
14 Amit Kumar Bhargav Male Assistant Director Directorate of Census Operations ,Assam, Govt of India, Ministry of Home Affairs, Achyut Plaza, G.S.Road, Bhangagarh, Guwahati
15 Bhaskar N Male DEPUTY REGISTRAR, IIT DELHI I.I.T. DELHI OFFICE OF THE DIRECTOR HAUZ KHAS NEW DELHI - 110 016
16 Bipin Chandra Pal Male Assistant West Block no 1 Wing V RK Puram 110017 Delhi
17 Padma Dutt Male Section Officer West Block-1, Wing No.5, Sector-1, R.K. Puram, New Delhi.
18 Ekta Srivastava Female Assistant West Block No. 1, Wing No. 5, RK Puram, New Delhi
19 Manoj Kumar Agarwal Male Section Officer West Block No.1 RK Puram, New Delhi