ISTM Logo Here

Mahatma Gandhi 150th birth anniversary Image
Thu, Dec 09, 2021
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
ER-2-05(06 Dec 2021-10 Dec 2021)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
25 Nov 2021
1 Shailendra Kumar Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer Presidents Secretariat Rashtrapati Bhavan New Delhi
2 Sweta Sachin Naik Female UPPER DIVISION CLERK Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar
3 Dakshayini Naganand Negalur Female UPPER DIVISION CLERK C/O Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar
4 Murali Dadi Male FOREMAN(GAZ) C/O Navy Office Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar
5 Palaka Sudha Satish Babu Male Senior Secretariat Assistant INS KALINGA, NAVAL STATION BHEEMUNIPATNAM
6 Gayatri Gujju Female UDC Mulagada Area Mindi Post
7 Dasari Trivikrama Rao Male UDC Flot No. FF-1, CBR Apartments, Sai Nagar, Venkatapuram
Accepted Nominees list1
17 Nov 2021
1 Subburaj M Male Under Secretary fssai Benfish tower sector V salt lake KOLKATA
2 Kamalesh Singh Kushwaha Male Senior Clerk 1st Floor, New Intigrated office complex, New Airport Colony, Vile Parle east, Mumbai
3 Naveen Kumar Male Section Officer 8th floor, Pt. deendayal Ant. bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
4 Malik Bulbul Singh Female ASO Shri Kiran Kumar, Under Secretary (Admn) Room No 93, parliament House New Delhi - 110001
5 Mohit Mohit Male junior Clerk O/o DGCA , Integrated Operational office complex, New Airport colony, Vile parle (East) Mumbai-400099
6 Aneel Kumar Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare, Department of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare, Directorate of Extension, Krishi Vistar Bhawan, Pusa New Delhi
7 Uttam Kumar Bhagat Male Lower Division Clerk Krishi Vistar Bhawan, Directorate of Extension, DAC&FW, Pusa, New Delhi 110012
8 Mukesh Gupta Male Under Secretary. CESTAT, West Block No. 2 R.K. Puram, Delhi
9 Suresh Kumar Male Inspector (Ministerial) Office of the DG NDRF, 06th Floor, NDCC-II Building, Jai Singh Road, New Delhi
10 Katam Sainath Goud Male SUPERINTENDENT (MIN) SVP/National Police Academy, Shivarampally, HYDERABAD, RANGA REDDY DISTRICT, TELANGA - 500 052
11 Rahul Kumar Prajapati Male Junior Assistant IIT Delhi Campus, Hauz Khas, New Delhi
12 Jayashree Nair Female UDC PSSCIVE, RIE Campus, Shyamla Hills Bhopal-462002
13 Pushpendra Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer NID MP Campus, Village- Acharpura, Eint Khedi, Post Office - Arwaliya, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh. Pin – 462038
14 Arpan Biswas Male Administrative Officer 203, Barrackpore Trunk Road, PO Bonhooghly, Kolkata 700108
15 Lalit Mohan Male Assistant Section Officer Ministry of Environment, Forest and Climate Change Indira Paryavaran Bhawan, Jor Bagh Road, Aliganj, New Delhi -110003
16 Raju Saraswat Male Under Secretary Panchsheel Bhawan, August Kranti Marg
17 Gonnabattula Raja Sekhar Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK CCPO Department Utility Complex Naval Base
18 Kancharana Srinivasa Rao Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK CCPO Department Utility Complex Naval Base
19 Bamang Megu Female Administrative Officer Vill- komasaki, Kimin, Dist Papumpare Arunachal Pradesh
20 Shailendra Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer MINISTRY OF ENVIRONMENT FOREST AND CLIMATE CHANGE INDRA PARYAVARAN BHAWAN JOR BAGH ROAD ALI GANJ NEW DELHI -110003
21 Gandaboyina Srinivas Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK Flat No. T2, ATR Krishna Royal, 104 Area, Near Lakshmi Narasimha Theatre, Industrial Estate Post Visakhapatnam-530007
22 Gandaboyina Shubhangi Female UPPER DIVISION CLERK Flat No. T2, ATR Krishna Royal, 104 Area, Near Lakshmi Narasimha Theatre, Industrial Estate Post Visakhapatnam-530007
23 Ashok Nagaraboina Male Sr.Assistant Balanagar
24 Manish Pokhriyal Male Assistant Registrar The Indian Institute of Technology Jammu NH-44 , PO Nagrota, Jagti, Jammu and Kashmir
25 Sakshi Dubey Female Senior Assistant H.No.62 B, LANE NO.9, Downside, Greater kailash , Near Police post
26 Dhirendra Kumar Male Junior Assistant Indian Institute of Technology Jammu Jagti, NH-44 , PO Nagrota Jammu - 181 221 J&K, India
27 Purvi Sarkar Female Assistant Registrar NH-44 Jagti, Nagrota
28 Gouri Prasad Choudhury Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK CCPO Department Utility Complex Naval Base, Visakhapatnam
29 Onteru Nirmala Female SR.PROJ.ASST. BALANAGAR
30 Anjali Kumar Kumari Female Assistant Section Officer HQtrs: Transport Bhawan, 1 Parliament Street, New Delhi-01 Office: 36, Chanderlok Building, 7th Floor, Janpath, New Delhi-11
31 Sarraju Ravi Sankar Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 6Q3 CYBER TOWERS HI-TEC CITY MADHAPUR HYDERABAD
32 Majji Eswara Rao Male UPPER DIVISION CLERK INS DEGA NAD POST
33 Parmodh Kumar Male Administrative Officer Headquarters, Goa Naval Area
34 Veera 9542423007 Prasad Male Assistant A-IV 6Q3, Cyber Towers Hitec city Madhapur
35 Padma Dutt Male Section Officer 2nd floor Bhikaji Cama place R.K Puram
36 Manoj Kumar Aggarwal Male Section Officer 2nd Floor August Kranti Bhawan Bhikaji Cama Place RK Puram
37 H V S S R Chandra Muthy Male Upper Division Clerk Krishna Godavari Bhavan, H.No.11-4-648, A.C.Guards,