S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list3
18 Feb 2022
|
||||
1 | Rakesh Bahera | Male | S.I. Gr-I | Unit-IX, Bhoi nagar, Bhubaneswar |
Accepted Nominees list2
17 Feb 2022
|
||||
1 | Govinda Raju K Govinda Raju | Male | SENIOR ASSISTANT | 12 & 13, 3RD MAIN, 2ND PHASE, PEENYA INDL. AREA, BANGALORE |
2 | Brajkishor Tiwari | Male | SENIOR ASSISTANT | 12&13, 3RD MAIN, 2ND PHASE, PEENYA IND. AREA, BANGALORE |
3 | Shriyansh Shankar Napit | Male | SENIOR ASSISTANT | NO.12 & 13, 3RD MAIN, 2ND PHASE, PEENYA IND. AREA, BANGALORE560058 |
4 | Biswa Bhushan Dash | Male | Assistant Director | Unit-IX, Bhoi nagar, Bhubaneswar |
Accepted Nominees list1
20 Jan 2022
|
||||
1 | B P Sibasankar | Male | ASST REGISTRAR | SVNIT SURAT |
2 | Jogender - Kumar | Male | ASSISTANT | CFSL,SECTOR-36A,PLOT-2,CHANDIGARH |
3 | Jai Narain Jai Narain | Male | ASSISTANT | PLOT NO. 2, DAKSHIN MARG SECTOR 36-A, CHANDIGARH |
4 | Sri Harsha Parupudi | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Technology Bhawan, New Mehrauli Road |
5 | Vikash Rajan | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Technology Bhawan Department of Science and technology new mehrauli road new delhi |
6 | Arun D | Male | SECTION OFFICER GR.II | CSIR Road, Taramani |
7 | Atul Vedpathak | Male | Assistant General Manager | C-24, G Block, Bandra Kurla Complex Rd, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051 |
8 | Nilesh Gavit | Male | Assistant Manager | C-24, G Block, Bandra Kurla Complex Rd, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051 |
9 | Benudhar Giri | Male | Administrative Officer | Custom House, 15/1, Strand Road |
10 | Barun Kumar Roy | Male | Administrative Officer | 15/1 Strand Road, Custom House, Kolkata-700001 |
11 | Chetan N M | Male | ASSISTANT DIRECTOR | Exchange Bldg. 2nd floor, Sir Shivasagara Ramagulam Marg, Ballard Estate Mumbai |
12 | Yudhvir Singh | Male | INSPECTOR(MIN) | Group Centre, CRPF, Khatkhati, Post-Gautam Basti, Distt-Karbianglong (Assam) PIN-782480 |
13 | Anusha Nagoji | Female | Executive Officer | Express Towers, 10th Floor, Nariman Point, Mumbai-400021 |
14 | Nilesh Tiwari | Male | Senior Manager | Express Towers, 10th Floor, Nariman Point, Mumbai-400021 |
15 | Lalit Shokeen | Male | Assistant Section Officer | 23 D, Janpath Rd, Rajpath Area, Central Secretariat |
16 | Deepak Kumar | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Under Secretary (E-I), Room No 29A, F Wing, Krishi Bhawan |
17 | Rajrani Dabodia | Female | OS | C-Wing, Ground Floor, Pushpa Bhawan, Madangir Road |
18 | Md Faiyaz Aazam | Male | Section Officer | ROOM NO. 29A, KRISHI BHAWAN, NEW DELHI. |
19 | Pramod Yadav | Male | Insp/GD | Commandant-200 Bn, CRPF, at P.S Jaffarpur Kalan New Delhi-73 |
20 | Syed Nazia | Female | Office Superintendent | NIPHM Rajendranagar, Hyderabad |
21 | Manish Pokhriyal | Male | Assistant Registrar | ndian Institute of Technology Jammu Jagti, NH-44 , PO Nagrota Jammu - 181 221 J&K, India Tel.: 0191-2570381 |
22 | Rajendra Prasad | Male | Dy.SP | NH-8, Mahipalpur New Delhi -110037 |
23 | Ashok Chaudhary | Male | Assistant Director | Laitumkhrah, Lummwrie |
24 | Rimen Jamatia | Male | ASSISTANT PROFESSOR | Jagti, Nagrota. Jammu & Kashmir, 181221 |
25 | P Elayaraja | Male | ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (T) | E Wing 3rd Floor Rajaji Bhawan Besant Nagar |
26 | Pinaki Goswami | Male | Statistical Investigator Gr. I | IB-199, Janganan Bhawan, Sector-III, Salt Lake City, Kolkata-700106 |
27 | Partha Sarathi Dutta | Male | Assistant Director of Census Operations (Technical) | Near Tourism & Civil Aviation Secretariat, 5th Mile, Tadong, Gangtok, Pin-737102 |
28 | Sourajyoti Chakraborty | Male | Assistant Administrative Officer | Umroi Road, Umiam |
29 | Amarjeet Anjankumar Devidas | Male | Superintendent | Defence Institute of Advanced Technology, Girinagar Near Khadakwasla Lake, Pune - 411025 |
30 | P S Suvignan | Male | Senior Assistant | ADVANCED DATA PROCESSING RESEARCH INSTITUTE (ADRIN) Govt. of India, Department of Space, 203, Akbar Road, Tarbund, Manovikasnagar P.O., Secunderabad - 500 009 |
31 | Ajith John Joshua | Male | Under Secretary | 23-D, Jawaharlal Nehru Bhavan, Janpath Road |
32 | Rosemary Huten | Female | Asst.General Manager | ECGC LTD, HRD DEPARTMENT , GROUND FLOOR, DALAMAL HOUSE, NARIMAN POINT. |
33 | Usha A L | Female | Administrative Officer | Post Box 1718, Vimanapura post, Ramesh Nagar, Next to HAL ARDC, |
34 | Kumar Anshumant | Male | administrative Officer | Space Applications Centre, Jodhpur Tekra, Ambawadi Vistar P.O. Ahmedabad – 380015 |
35 | Vineet Prakash Bishnoi | Male | Assistant | Bandarsindri, National Highway 8, Kishangarh |
36 | Ankesh Kumar Sharma | Male | Sr. Accountant | O/o CCA, Rajasthan, Sanchar Lekha Bhawan, Jhalana Institutional Area-302004Jaipur. |
37 | Diljeet Singh | Male | Section Officer | Office of the General Manager, Ranbir Govt Press Ambphalla, Jammu |
38 | Nitin Maheshwari | Male | OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT | NSTI CAMPUS, GUINDY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ALANDUR ROAD, CHENNAI |
39 | Sanjay Kumar Rajak | Male | Under Secretary | Project Bhawan, Dhurwa, Ranchi, Jharkhand. |
40 | Dheravath Sudhakar | Male | Deputy Director | Block 8/2, Dr Jivraj Mehta Bhavan, Sector 10B, Gandhinagar |
41 | Rohit Kumar Murmu | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Project Bhawan, Dhurwa, Ranchi |