S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list
31 Mar 2021
|
||||
1 | Prabhudutta Biswal | Male | UDC | Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology Dr. Homi Bhabha Road Pashan Pune-411008 |
2 | Roshan Kumar Jha | Male | SI. Gr. II | Directorate of Census Operations, |
3 | Virupanna K M | Male | PERSONAL SECRETARY | O/o the Registrar, University of Agricultural Sciences, Lingasuguru Road, Raichur 584 104 Karnataka |
4 | Mohammed Ismail Jainub | Female | Upper Division Clerk | ICAR-Sugarcane Breeding Institute, Coimbatore-641007 |
5 | Suresha V | Male | Lower Division Clerk | III FLOOR F WING KENDRIYA SADAN KORAMANGALA BENGALURU |
6 | Biswanath Samanta | Male | Lower Division Clerk | Data Processing Centre, NSO, 3rd Floor, F Wing, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala |
7 | Manika Singhal | Female | Section Officer | Transport Bhawan, 1, Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001 |
8 | Pankaj Tripathi | Male | LDC | 164, g.l.t.road, Kolkata-700108 |
9 | Hemant Parab | Male | Junior Assistant | Goa Engineering College Campus, Farmagudi, Ponda, Goa |
10 | Deepak Yadav | Male | MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT | Aruna Asaf Ali Marg, New Delhi - 110067, India Telephone: 26717121 to 26717145 Fax: 91-11-26742125 / 91-11-26742626 |
11 | Aman Kumar Singh | Male | LOWER DIVISION CLERK | 110, C. R. AVENUE |
12 | Ravi Shankar Mishra | Male | SENIOR STATISTICAL SERVICE | DQAD(HQ), MAHALANOBIS BHAVAN ,164 GOPAL LAL THAKUR ROAD,KOLKATA-700108 |
13 | Anurag Kumar Sinha | Male | SSO | 164, g.l.t.road, Kolkata-700108 |
14 | Gourab Sahoo | Male | LOWER DIVISION CLERK | 110, C. R. AVENUE |
15 | Naveen Naveen | Male | LDC | 110, CHITTARANJAN AVENUE, KOLKATA-700073, WEST BENGAL |
16 | Mahendra Nath Murmu | Male | SENIOR STATISTICAL OFFICER | 164 GOPAL LAL TAGORE ROAD, |
17 | Shatabdi Sengupta | Female | Junior Assistant | Administrative Block IIT(ISM) Dhanbad Dhanbad Jharkhand |
18 | Renu Ojha | Female | Junior Assistant | Main Campus IIT (ISM), Dhanbad Jharkhand, INDIA, 826004 |
19 | Pankaj Kumar Mehta | Male | PGT Computer Sci. | Fatehpur Rajputan Po Sanour Distt Patiala |
20 | Sachin Kumar Singh | Male | Assistant Section Officer | Ministry of Petroleum & Natural Gas, 2nd Floor, Shastri Bhawan, Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi-110001 |
21 | Mamta Singh | Female | ASSISTANT | TRAINING HOUSE, B-23, QUTAB INSTITUTIONAL AREA, |
22 | Guru Prakash | Male | JR. ASSITANT | IIT (ISM) DHANBAD |
23 | A K Anindita Mahadev | Female | Junior Assistant | IIT(ISM), Dhanbad |
24 | Prince Kumar | Male | LDC | 110, Chittaranjan Avenue |
25 | Ramkirpal Kumar | Male | LDC | 110, CHITTARANJAN AVENUE, KOLKATA-700073 |