ISTM Logo Here

Mahatma Gandhi 150th birth anniversary Image
Tue, Apr 13, 2021
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
RTI-AA-16(09 Apr 2021-09 Apr 2021)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list15
08 Apr 2021
1 Abhay Janardhan Sirsikar Male Deputy Chief Engineer (Civil) O/o Deputy Chief Engineer (Nicobar), ALHW, Campbell Bay
Accepted Nominees list14
07 Apr 2021
1 Dharmalingam Sathyamoorthy Male Deputy Chief Engineer (Mech.) Mohanpura
Accepted Nominees list13
07 Apr 2021
1 Rammiya M.s. Female Assistant Director Gr. II MSME Testing Centre, 65/1, G. S . T Road, Guindy, Chennai
Accepted Nominees list12
06 Apr 2021
1 Sandeep Siwach Male Deputy Commandant Coast Guard District Headquarters No-6, Malkapuram, near INHS Kalyani
Accepted Nominees list11
06 Apr 2021
1 Hradayesh Kumar Shrivastava Male additional collector 1100 quartar infront of shahpura lake bhopal
Accepted Nominees list10
06 Apr 2021
1 Suneel Kumar Kamisetty Male Pradhan Sahayak Engineer Coast Guard Headquarters Purana Quila Road
Accepted Nominees list9
06 Apr 2021
1 Prasanth Pg Nair Male UTTAM ADHIAKRI ICGS NIZAMPATNAM,NEAR MRO OFFICE,NIZAMPATNAM VILLAGE, GUNTUR DISTRICT, ANDHAPRADESH-522 314
Accepted Nominees list8
05 Apr 2021
1 T N Krishnamoorthi Male Chief Engineer & Administrator / JS Chief Engineer and administrator ALHW Opp to Mohanpura School, Port Blair
Accepted Nominees list7
05 Apr 2021
1 Roohi Khan Female Deputy Secretary. post bag no 506, opposite shahpura lake, arera colony Bhopal 462016 MP
Accepted Nominees list6
01 Apr 2021
1 Govindaraj V. Male Joint Director MSME Testing Centre, 65/1, G. S . T Road, Guindy, Chennai
Accepted Nominees list5
01 Apr 2021
1 Rathin Jyoti Chanda Male Under Secretary. OFFICE OF THE GENERAL MANAGER (POSTAL ACCOUNTS & FINANCE) WEST BENGAL POSTAL CIRCLE; KOLKATA P-36, CHITTARANJAN AVENUE, “YOGAYOG BHAWAN”, KOLKATA,
Accepted Nominees list4
01 Apr 2021
1 Balasubramanian Pandurangan Male Under Secretary Office of Development Commissioner, Admn Building, Madras Special Economic Zone,
Accepted Nominees list3
01 Apr 2021
1 Sangeeta Koride Female Dy.Controller Controller of Defence Accounts-Army Club Rd, P&T Colony, P & T Colony, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009
Accepted Nominees list2
01 Apr 2021
1 Viji M R Female DIRECTOR 4th floor, GPO Complex, Trivandrum 695001
2 V R Chary Male General Manager(HR) NBCFDC,5th Floor, NCUI Building, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi-110016
3 Prosenjit Nath Choudhury Male Joint Director Directorate Of Census Operations, Tripura, MHA, Govt Of India. Ramnagar Lane No.1, Bye lane-2, Agartala -799002
4 Khalid Hussain Male Jt.Controller of Communication Accounts O/o Pr.CCA, Sanchar Lekha Bhawan, Prasad Nagar, New Delhi
5 Ratn Sanjay Male Joint Secretary Office of the Inspector General, Frontier Headquarters, Sashastra Seema Bal, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar
6 Sreenivas M. Male Professor Department of Forensic Medicine Maulana Azad Medical College, BSZ marg
7 Nitin Ranjan Rai Male Deputy Secretary. Adelphi Building, 119 MK Road
8 Sapna Pramod Female General Manager (PAF) O/o General Manager (PAF), Karnataka Circle 3rd floor, GPO buiding
9 Ran Vijai Singh Male Scintific Officer-H Regional Centre for Exploration and Research, AMD Campus Cherlapally, Survey No.147, Nagaram Rampally Road Hyderabad
10 D K Choudhury Male Regional Director Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru-560072
11 Kalyan Chakrabarti Male Regional Director Atomic Minerals Directorate for Exploration and Research AMD Complex, Eastern Region, Khasmahal
12 Krishna Kumar Pandey Male Regional Director Atomic Mineral Directorate For Exploration And Research, West Block - 7, R.K. Puram, New Delhi - 110066.
Accepted Nominees list1
31 Mar 2021
1 Balbir Singh Bisht Male Regional Director AMD Complex, Sector V Extension, Sanganer, Jaipur, Rajasthan, PIN-302030
2 Arjuna Panda Male Regional Director civil lines