ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav
Thu, Jan 27, 2022
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
OSP-NAVY-01(17 Jan 2022-19 Jan 2022)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list10
16 Jan 2022
1 Vandana Yogesh Bansode Female Sub Lieutenant INS Angre , Naval Barracks, C/o Fleet Mail Office.
Accepted Nominees list9
14 Jan 2022
1 Clia Silva Female UDC Vasco da Gama
Accepted Nominees list8
14 Jan 2022
1 Rajiv Kumar Male UDC NATIONAL HYDROGRAPHIC OFFICE, 107-A, RAJPUR ROAD, NEAR- RTO, DEHRADUN
Accepted Nominees list7
14 Jan 2022
1 R Rajeev Male LDC Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Kochi
Accepted Nominees list6
14 Jan 2022
1 Sunny Katariya Male LDC Commodore Bureau of Sailors (CABS), Cheetah Camp, Mankhurd, Mumbai-400088, Pension: 022-25075455 1800-220-560
2 Nilesh Kelaskar Male Sub Lieutenant Shahid Bhagat Singh Road,
3 Appala Swamy Majji Male U D CLERK THE FLAG OFFICER COMMANDING-IN-CHIEF, for CCPO OFFICE, HEADQARTERS EASTERN NAVAL COMMAND, UTILITY BUILDING, NAVAL BASE
Accepted Nominees list4
13 Jan 2022
1 Pranita Pravin Malkar Female Office Superintendent Bureau of Sailors Sion Trombay Road Mankhurd Mumbai
2 Saikat Ray Male LDC Headquarters Eastern Naval Command, Naval Base, Visakhapatnam-530014
Accepted Nominees list3
13 Jan 2022
1 Gowri Sankar Meesala Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK CCPO DEPARTMENT, UTILITY COMPLEX, HEADQUARTERS, EASTERN NAVAL COMMAND, NAVALBASE, VISAKHAPATNAM, ANDHRA PRADESH
2 Remesh P R Male UD CLERK NAVAL BASE
3 Vidya Vijayan Female Captain(IN) Naval Armament Inspectorate (Kochi)
Accepted Nominees list2
12 Jan 2022
1 Samrudhdi Sudhakar Shirsekar Female Office Suprident Warships Overseeing Team, 7 Floor service block, mazgaon dock Ltd, Mazgaon, Mumbai 400 010
Accepted Nominees list1
11 Jan 2022
1 Dilip Kumar Choudhari Male UDC IHQ MoD(N)/DCP, Room no. 100, Talkatora Annexe Building, Indoor Stadium, New Delhi
2 Pushkar Raj Male LDC INS Circars, HQENC Vizag
3 Sunil Madhukar Chute Male Upper Division Clerk The Commanding Officer, INHS Asvini, Near RC Church, Colaba
4 Seela Pydi Krishna Male UDC Flat 104 B block, Golden homes, old resavanipalem, maddilapalem 530013
5 Tarala Uday Sagar Male OFFICE SUPERINDENT Swathi Residency GF2, Teachers layout, Sujathanagar, Pendurthy, Visakhapatnam-530051
6 Patnala Naga Mani Female UDC HQENC NAVAL BASE
7 Roshan Lal Choudhary Male LOWER DIVISION CLERK THE COMMANDING OFFICER, INS VALSURA
8 Harish Chander Male LDC IHQ-MoD(Navy)/DCP, Room No 100 Talkatora Stadium, New Delhi