ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav
Tue, Oct 04, 2022
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
DA-EX-02(10 Oct 2022-12 Oct 2022)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list3
03 Oct 2022
1 Vinod Popat Shinde Male LDC CONTROLLERATE OF NAVAL ARMAMENT (OF) AT AMMUNATION FACTORY KHADAKI, PUNE
Accepted Nominees list2
21 Sep 2022
1 Raj Kumar Kumar Male UDC CFSL Chandigarh Plot # 2, Sector 36-A, Dakshin Marg, CHANDIGARH
2 Vikas Chandra Karol Male Dy Controller of Accounts north block
3 Bhargavi Katta Female UDC CFIs campus Ramanthapur
4 Vijaykumar Naik Bhukya Male UDC CFI CAMPUS, UPPAL ROAD, RAMANTHAPUR, HYDERABAD-13
5 Tv Vijaya Lakshmi Female UDC Ramanthapur
6 Anil Kumar Vudgavi Male U D C CFIs complex. Ramanthapur, Hyderabad
7 Manish Kumar Medi Male UDC CFIs campus Ramanthapur
Accepted Nominees list1
08 Sep 2022
1 Jagdish Chand Joshi Male COURT ASSISTANT SUPREME COURT OF INDIA, TILAK MARG
2 Ankur Gupta Male Junior Court Assistant Tilak Marg, New Delhi
3 Khima Nand Male BRANCH OFFICER Tilak Marg
4 Munish Arya Male Superintendent O/o The Commissioner (AR), Customs, Excise and Service Tax Appellate Tribunal, SCO 147-148, 4th Floor, Sector 17 C
5 Ashish Kapoor Male Junior Court Assistant Supreme court of India, Tilak Marg, New Delhi
6 Geetika Arora Female Inspector 4th Floor, SCO- 147-148, CESTAT, SECTOR 17C, CHANDIGARH
7 Devesh Kumar Thakur Male UTTAM NAVIK HEADQUARTERS NO.1 COAST GUARD DISTRICT (SOUTH GUJARAT, DAMAN & DIU) POST BOX NO. 25 PORBANDAR-360 575
8 Lakpa Dorjee Lama Male INSPECTOR CRPF ROAD, NEEMUCH, MADHYA PRADESH
9 Ajay Aggarwal Male UDC Block No 9, 8th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi
10 Bhajan Lal Meena Male Deputy Superintendent of Salt Lavan Bhawan, 2-A Lavan Marg, Jhalana Doongri, Jaipur
11 Anand Kumar Singh Male Economic Officer NITI Bhawan Parliament Street
12 Pydi Chakra Raju Male Assistant Section Officer LAVAN BHAWAN, 2A LAVAN MARG, JHALANA DOONGRI,
13 Amit Kumar Male SR. COURT ASSISTANT Supreme Court of India, Tilak Marg, New Delhi
14 Tanvi Sharma Female Junior Court Assistant Supreme Court of India, Tilak Marg, New Delhi
15 Anurag Singh Male Court Assistant Tilak Marg, New Delhi
16 Manish Singh Negi Male COURT ASSISTANT TILAK MARK, NEW DELHI
17 Jatin Chadha Male COURT ASSISTANT SUPREME COURT OF INDIA, ADDITIONAL BUILDING COMPLEX, SUPREME COURT OF INDIA, NEW DELHI - 110001
18 Pradeep Kumar Male UDC COAST GUARD HEADQUARTERS NATIONAL STADIUM COMPLEX NEAR PURANA QUILA ROAD
19 Mohd Shahnawaz Male JUNIOR COURT ASSISTANT SUPREME COURT OF INDIA TILAK MARG
20 Divya Sahare Female Senior Technical Assistant Directorate of Cotton Development, Bhoomi Sarvekshan Bhavan, Near Centre Point School, Katol Road, Nagpur 440013, Maharashtra.
21 Kaushal Shekhar Male Junior Court Assistant Supreme Court of India, Tilak Marg, New Delhi
22 Priyanka Sarjerao Gaikwad Female Senior Technical Assistant Directorate of Cotton Development, Bhoomi Sarvekshan Bhavan, Near Centre Point School, Katol Road, Nagpur