ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav
Wed, Aug 10, 2022
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
SCTP-CA-3(22 Aug 2022-24 Aug 2022)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
21 Jul 2022
1 Pitamber Singh Male SENIOR ADMIN ASSISTANT (UDC EQUIVALENT ) ISSA, DRDO, Metcalfe House, Civil Line, Delhi-110054
2 Jayanta Paul Male SENIOR ACCOUNTANT P-36, C.R. AVENUE,YOGAYOG BHAWAN,BOWBAZAR
3 Kumar Kanti Basu Male Senior Accountant Yogayog Bhawan,P-36 C.R.AVENUE
4 Rajashekhar 8328055158 Soudhari Male Executive Assistant/Level-6 4E3, ST1
5 Racha Praveen Male SR ASSISTANT IIT Hyderabad, Kandi Village Sangareddy District Telangana
6 Bhaveshkumar Babuji Thakor Male RESEARCH ASSISTANT SECTOR-18, NEAR POLICE BHAVAN,
7 Gaurav Nim Male Sr. Clerk J-54 Lajpat Nagar III
8 Kapil Kapil Male Assistant Section Officer 9th Block, 8th Floor, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road New Delhi-110003
9 Prakash Mansukhbhai Bopaliya Male Research Officer Director, office of economics and statistic department sector 18, Gandhinagar
10 Vijay Bansal Male Superintendent CENTRAL REVENUE BUILDING, PLOT NO. 19, SECTOR-17-C, CHANDIGARH
11 Kiranben Maheshbhai Kalotra Female Statistical Assistant Directorate of Economics and Statistics, Near Police Bhavan Circle, Sector-18, Gandhinagar
12 Rohit Chaturvedi Male skill assistant Govt polytechnic College rewa District Rewa madhya pradesh
13 Rakesh Agarwal Male Chief Manager Unit No.11&12, Ground Floor, DLF Prime Towers, Okhla Phase-I, New Delhi-110020
14 Himanshu Srivastava Male Junior Executive Unit No.11&12, Ground Floor, DLF Prime Towers, Okhla Phase-I, New Delhi-110020
15 Darshan Singh Male Junior Executive Unit No.11&12, Ground Floor, DLF Prime Towers, Okhla Phase-I, New Delhi-110020
16 Ravindra Kumar Singh Male Second-in-command CRPF Training Directorate,East Block 10,Level-7,Sector-1,R.K.Puram,New Delhi-66
17 Ritesh Jalan Male Section Officer DAD HQrs, Ulan Batar Road, Palam
18 Vikas Kumar Singh Male FOREMAN The commanding officer (FOR Training manager) Civilian Training cell CMET INS SHIVAJI lonavala-410402
19 Sonu Kumar Rai Male Chargeman The Commanding officer (FOR Training Manager) Civilian Training Cell CMET INS SHIVAJI LONAVALA -410402
20 Harvinder Kumar Male Civilian IP 16 Rapid Ord Unit C/o 56 APO, Sadhuwali Cantt
21 Rukshana R Ghanchi Female Assistant ICMR-NIOH Meghaninagar Ahmedabad-380016
22 J S Panwar Male Section Officer Ulan Batar Road Delhi Cantt
23 Sumit Sharma Male STORE ASSISTANT B MINISTRY OF DEFENCE, GOVERNMENT OF INDIA, BRIG S.K. MAZUMDAR MARG,
24 Vishnu S Nair Male Section Officer Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi - 110011
25 Goutam Sethiya Male Assistant Spices Park Kota, Near Govt College, Nimana Road, Ramganjmandi, Kota, Rajasthan-326519
26 Dhirendra Jaiswal Male fourth class office collector sidhi district sidhi Madhya Pradesh
27 Biraja Prasad Mishra Male Admin Asst. B Advanced Systems Laboratory, Ministry of Defence, DRDO, PO-Kanchanbagh
28 Sunny Kacher Male Workshop Instructor Govt. Polytechnic College Kalehi Mata Road and Hada Road Powai, District Panna (M.P.)
29 Ankur Mahajan Male Admin assistant B ISSA DRDO Metcalfe House Delhi
30 Sharad Tripathi Male Assistant Director Jeeven Deep Building, Patel Chock
31 Tejeshwar Singh Male Assistant Section Officer Jeevan Deep Building, Patel Chock