ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav
Thu, Dec 08, 2022
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
ER-2-07(19 Dec 2022-23 Dec 2022)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
21 Nov 2022
1 K V Surendra Surendra Male SENIOR ADMN. OFFICER NO. 12 & 13, 3RD MAIN, 2ND PHASE, PEENYA IND. AREA, BANGALORE - 560 058
2 Sanjeev Kumar Male Asstt. Accounts Officer O/o The Chief Controller of Accounts, Ministry of Finance, Room No 76 (B) North Block, New Delhi
3 Rita Bedi Female Section Officer Sector 26, Chandigarh
4 Albert Lalrinngheta Male Section Officer RIPANS Admin Block, Zemabawk, Aizawl, Mizoram
5 Kanchan Anand Anand Female EXECUTIVE OFFICER DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF LIGHTHOUSES & LIGHTSHIPS, DEEP BHAWAN, A - 13 SECTOR 24 NOIDA 201 301 U P
6 Sanjay Kumar Male Assistant Director OL CAFVD Kirkee Pune
7 Binod Doley Male REGISTRAR MAULANA AZAD NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY BHOPAL, NEAR MATA MANDIR, BHOPAL- 462003 (M.P)
8 Nidhi Dhingra Female Superintendent National Archives of India, Janpath, New Delhi
9 Hema Rani Female Assistant Section Officer Room No. 225E, North Block
10 Sumit Kumar Vats Male MANAGER GDE - I CSD DEPOT, 61 EC ROAD, ARAGHAR CHOWK, DEHRADUN - 248001
11 Ashok Kumar Yadav Male Assistant Section Officer Room No.160, North Block
12 Nisha Nisha Female Assistant Registrar Pushp Vihar, Sect-III, M.B. Road, New Delhi-110017
13 Ishan Kochhar Male Assistant Section Officer Transport Bhawan, 1, Parliament Street
14 Ankush Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer Transport Bhawan, 1, Parliament Street, New Delhi-110001
15 Niteen Agrawal Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 313, B Wing, Sena Bhawan, New Delhi.
16 Abhishek Singh Male Assistant Director 34, Industrial Estate, Nunhai, Agra
17 Anil Behal Male Office Supdt Partap Chowk, Opp. Sangeet Cinema Industrial Area-B
18 Ravinder Kumar Male Section Officer Ground & 3rd Floor, Block-3, CGO Complex, New Delhi
19 Harshita Jankinandan Pandey Female Assistant Registrar West Block 2, R.K.Puram, New Delhi
20 Pranshul Dhankhar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No. 320, B WIng, Sena Bhawan, K Kamraj Marg, New Delhi
21 Dinesh Kumar Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT 34, Industrial Estate, Nunihai, Agra, Pincode 282006, Uttar Pradesh
22 Poonam Sharma Female Assistant Section Officer Vigyan Bhawan Annexe, Maulana Azad Rd, Rajpath Area, Central Secretariat, New Delhi, Delhi 110011
23 Manoj Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer EG Section, Room No. 263, North Block, New Delhi
24 Naveen Naveen Male Assistant Section Officer Room No.310, b wing, sena bhawan k kamraj marg new delhi
25 Pritam Bhattacharjee Male Factory Advisory Officer Tea Board India, Zonal Office, 3rd Floor, Quality Control Laboratory Building, Tea Park, Bhola More, behind New Jalpaiguri Railway Station, P.O. - Sahudangihat, Siliguri - 735135, West Bengal.
26 Gaurav Rawat Male Assistant Section Officer K. Kamraj Road
27 Hans Raj Narula Male BRANCH OFFICER Supreme court of India, Tilak Marg
28 Manish Singh Negi Male COURT ASSISTANT SUPREME COURT OF INDIA, BHAGWAN DAS ROAD, TILAK MARG, NEW DELHI
29 Abhishek Abhishek Male Assistant Section Officer Directorate of Gurdwara Elections, Vikas Bhawan, IP Estate, New Delhi - 110002
30 Ajay Kumar Sinha Male Section Officer R. No. 320, D(Estt.I/GP.I), B-Wing, Department of Defence, Sena Bhawan
31 Bharat Kumar Male Section Officer F Block, Vikas Bhawan, IP Estate, New Delhi - 110002
32 Arjun Singh Male Senior Court Assistant Supreme court OF india, tilak marg , new delhi
33 Manoj Chourasia Male MANAGER GR-I Canteen Stores Department,CSD Depot,Ministry of Defence,Army Supply Road,Nagaland-797112
34 Amit Kumar Male AREA MANAGER (GP A) Gazetted CSD HO , ADELPHI , 119 , M K ROAD, MUMBAI