ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav
Fri, May 20, 2022
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • dwn iamge Downloads
  • Archives
  • News & Events
LD-105(16 May 2022-24 Jun 2022)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list4
16 May 2022
1 C Ravindranath Reddy Male Section Officer Aadhar complex, NTI Layout Tata Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru 560 092
2 Zachariah Thomas Male Under Secretary North Block New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list3
13 May 2022
1 Mohammad Jainuddin Male Section Officer 5th Floor, Block-14, CGO Complex, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list2
13 May 2022
1 Subhasis Roy Male Section Officer SHAHJAHAN ROAD, NEW DELHI
2 Anant Kumar Male Section Officer South Block, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list1
12 May 2022
1 Rajesh Kaushik Male Section Officer Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
2 Gourang Goswami Male Section Officer Room No. 203 C, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi
3 Dhiraj Kumar Male Section Officer 11th Floor Pt. Deendaya Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Raod, New Dehi
4 P Dinesh Male Section Officer ROOM NO. 224, TRANSPORT BHAVAN, 1-PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI
5 Sewak Paul Male Section Officer Room No.104 C, Shastri Bhavan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
6 Sachin Mishra Male Section Officer Ministry of Petroleum & Natural Gas, 2nd Floor, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi
7 Vandana Nangia Female Section Officer Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road
8 Pawan Kumar Male Section Officer OFFICE OF THE DIRECTOR GENERAL OF CIVIL AVIATION, TECHNICAL CENTER, OPPOSITE SAFDARJANG AIRPORT, AURBINDO MARG, NEW DELHI
9 K R Devarajan Male Section Officer TECHNOLOGY BHAVAN, NEW MEHRAULI ROAD, NEW DELHI -110016
10 Neeraj Kumar Male Section Officer R.No. 224, C Wing, Nirman Bhawan,
11 Amarjeet Singh Male Section Officer NORTH BLOCK, NEW DELHI
12 Sanjeev Kumar Male Section Officer Ayush Bhawan, B - Block, GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi - 110023
13 Hamsa Ravishankar Female Section Officer ROOM NO.648-A ADMN I SECTION 6TH FLOOR SHASTRI BHAVAN DR RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD
14 Rakesh Thapliyal Male Section Officer Room No.264 B North Block New Delhi-110 001.
15 Satish Kumar Male Section Officer Department of Commerce, Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi
16 S. Hemalatha Female Section Officer Room No.77-A, North Block, New Delhi
17 Augustus Dung Dung Male Section Officer Dak Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi
18 Indramani Pradhan Male Section Officer Room No 203 B Wing Sena Bhawan Rajaji Marg New Delhi
19 Vinay Kumar Male Section Officer D(Est.I Gp.I), Ministry of Defence, Room No. 314, B Wing, Sena Bhawan
20 Deepak Kumar Male Under Secretary 201 B, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI, 110011
21 Meena Gopinath Female Section Officer S.II Section, Directorate General : Doordarshan, Doordarshan Bhawan, Tower A, Mandi House, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi.
22 Jitendra Kumar Mandal Male Section Officer South Block, New Delhi
23 Prodip Kumar Mondal Male Under Secretary PANCHSHEEL BHAVAN, AUGUST KRANTI MARG NEW DELHI 110049
24 Neeraj Bakshi Male Section Officer SHAHJAHAN ROAD, DHOLPUR HOUSE, NEW DELHI
25 Ruchi Kaura Female Section Officer Room No. 517, Ministry of Labour and Employment, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
26 Ajay Kumar Male Section Officer Dak Bhawan, Sansad Marg
27 Rakesh Kumar Sinha Male Section Officer Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
28 Sanjay Kumar Male Section Officer Room No. 345, 3rd Floor, Department of Commerce, Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi