S.No. | Name | Gender | Designation | Office Address |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accepted Nominees list4
16 May 2022
|
||||
1 | C Ravindranath Reddy | Male | Section Officer | Aadhar complex, NTI Layout Tata Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru 560 092 |
2 | Zachariah Thomas | Male | Under Secretary | North Block New Delhi |
Accepted Nominees list3
13 May 2022
|
||||
1 | Mohammad Jainuddin | Male | Section Officer | 5th Floor, Block-14, CGO Complex, New Delhi |
Accepted Nominees list2
13 May 2022
|
||||
1 | Subhasis Roy | Male | Section Officer | SHAHJAHAN ROAD, NEW DELHI |
2 | Anant Kumar | Male | Section Officer | South Block, New Delhi |
Accepted Nominees list1
12 May 2022
|
||||
1 | Rajesh Kaushik | Male | Section Officer | Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi |
2 | Gourang Goswami | Male | Section Officer | Room No. 203 C, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi |
3 | Dhiraj Kumar | Male | Section Officer | 11th Floor Pt. Deendaya Antyodaya Bhawan, CGO Complex, Lodhi Raod, New Dehi |
4 | P Dinesh | Male | Section Officer | ROOM NO. 224, TRANSPORT BHAVAN, 1-PARLIAMENT STREET, NEW DELHI |
5 | Sewak Paul | Male | Section Officer | Room No.104 C, Shastri Bhavan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road |
6 | Sachin Mishra | Male | Section Officer | Ministry of Petroleum & Natural Gas, 2nd Floor, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi |
7 | Vandana Nangia | Female | Section Officer | Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road |
8 | Pawan Kumar | Male | Section Officer | OFFICE OF THE DIRECTOR GENERAL OF CIVIL AVIATION, TECHNICAL CENTER, OPPOSITE SAFDARJANG AIRPORT, AURBINDO MARG, NEW DELHI |
9 | K R Devarajan | Male | Section Officer | TECHNOLOGY BHAVAN, NEW MEHRAULI ROAD, NEW DELHI -110016 |
10 | Neeraj Kumar | Male | Section Officer | R.No. 224, C Wing, Nirman Bhawan, |
11 | Amarjeet Singh | Male | Section Officer | NORTH BLOCK, NEW DELHI |
12 | Sanjeev Kumar | Male | Section Officer | Ayush Bhawan, B - Block, GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi - 110023 |
13 | Hamsa Ravishankar | Female | Section Officer | ROOM NO.648-A ADMN I SECTION 6TH FLOOR SHASTRI BHAVAN DR RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD |
14 | Rakesh Thapliyal | Male | Section Officer | Room No.264 B North Block New Delhi-110 001. |
15 | Satish Kumar | Male | Section Officer | Department of Commerce, Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi |
16 | S. Hemalatha | Female | Section Officer | Room No.77-A, North Block, New Delhi |
17 | Augustus Dung Dung | Male | Section Officer | Dak Bhawan, Sansad Marg, New Delhi |
18 | Indramani Pradhan | Male | Section Officer | Room No 203 B Wing Sena Bhawan Rajaji Marg New Delhi |
19 | Vinay Kumar | Male | Section Officer | D(Est.I Gp.I), Ministry of Defence, Room No. 314, B Wing, Sena Bhawan |
20 | Deepak Kumar | Male | Under Secretary | 201 B, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI, 110011 |
21 | Meena Gopinath | Female | Section Officer | S.II Section, Directorate General : Doordarshan, Doordarshan Bhawan, Tower A, Mandi House, Copernicus Marg, New Delhi. |
22 | Jitendra Kumar Mandal | Male | Section Officer | South Block, New Delhi |
23 | Prodip Kumar Mondal | Male | Under Secretary | PANCHSHEEL BHAVAN, AUGUST KRANTI MARG NEW DELHI 110049 |
24 | Neeraj Bakshi | Male | Section Officer | SHAHJAHAN ROAD, DHOLPUR HOUSE, NEW DELHI |
25 | Ruchi Kaura | Female | Section Officer | Room No. 517, Ministry of Labour and Employment, Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi |
26 | Ajay Kumar | Male | Section Officer | Dak Bhawan, Sansad Marg |
27 | Rakesh Kumar Sinha | Male | Section Officer | Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi-110011 |
28 | Sanjay Kumar | Male | Section Officer | Room No. 345, 3rd Floor, Department of Commerce, Udyog Bhawan, New Delhi |