ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav INDIA G20
Fri, Jun 14, 2024
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • Download Icon Downloads
  • Archive Icon Archives
  • Events Icon News & Events
AV3-13(01 Jul 2024-04 Jul 2024)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
11 Jun 2024
1 Sanjay --- Pandey Male 2IC vibhutikhand, gomtinagar, lucknow utter pradesh 226010
2 Utpal Dutta Male Junior Technical Officer/ AM (Vig) C/o- Fleet Mail Office, Vigilance Office, Naval Dockyard
3 Manav Kumar Singh Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR MANIT BHOPAL, LINK ROAD NO. 3 , NEAR MATA MANDIR, BHOPAL - 462003, M.P.
4 Sarita Kumari Mishra Female Assistant Accounts Officer Unit-III Bhubaneswar
5 Barun Kumar Male 2IC 66Bn SSB, Campierganj (UP) camp at Domuhanaghat, PO+PS - Nautanwa, Distt-Maharajganj (UP) PIN-273164
6 Gajanan Vyankat Devkate Male Assistant Registrar NIT Road, Warangal
7 Harsh Singh Rawat Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER Sector-24, NOIDA
8 Rohit Kumar Male Section Officer Department of Food & Public Distribution, Ministry of Consumer Affairs, Food & Public Distribution, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
9 A Nitin Anand Male Assistant Registrar CV Raman Road, Sadhashivnagar
10 Sumanth Pasupuleti Male Under Secretary npthugna road, BENGALURU
11 Abhijeet Mandal Male CHIEF MANAGER GRID CONTROLLER OF INDIA LIMITED, 61, IFCI TOWER,9TH FLOOR, NEHRU PLACE, NEW DELHI-110019
12 Sukanya Mazumder Female Assistant Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhawan, New Delhi-110004.
13 Anil Kumar Pandey Male Scientist-C (Elect)/AVO National Test House, Block-CP, Salt Lake City, Sector-V
14 Anurag Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhavan,New Delhi
15 Kartik Yadav Male Section Officer Room no. 77A, Deptt. of Revenue, North Block, New Delhi.
16 Satish Kumar Sharma Male Assistant Administrative Officer O/o SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER (AGRA) CPWD BLOCK NO. 63/4, KENDRALYA, FIRST FLOOR SANJAY PALACE AGRA 282002
17 Akshay Sahai Male Assistant Section Officer Transport Bhawan, Parliament street, New Delhi - 01
18 Chinta Veera Venkata Ratnamala Female Administrative Officer -Group B Gaz. Geological Survey of India, Southern Region, Bandlaguda
19 Prabhuram B Male Director Rampur, Mayabunder
20 Hariom Male Under Secretary Room No. 44B, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
21 Lalzuiliana Thomte Male Sr. Assistant Registrar(Establihsment) Mizoram University Tanhril
22 Gaurav Badola Male Section Officer VIRBHADRA ROAD, RISHIKESH
23 Vinay Shankar Tripathi Male Chief Admin Officer Room No-100, 1st Floor, Talkatora Annexe Bldg, Park lane, New Delhi
24 Pranav Kumar Male DEPUTY COMMANDANT OFFICE OF THE IG/CS, CISF HQRS BHILAI, PO-UTAI, CISF 3RD RB CAMPUS UTAI
25 Rivu Basu Male Assistant Professor 110, Chittaranjan Ave, Calcutta University, College Square
26 Sanjay Kumar Chandrakar Male Deputy Secretary Material Organisation, Eastern Naval Command, Visakhapatnam- 530008
27 Dipak V Panchal Male ASTT. PROFESSOR (PERS. MGT.) OFFIC OF DIRECTOR GENERAL, NATIONAL ACADEMY OF INDIAN RAILWAYS, LALBAUG, VADODARA
28 Vijay Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Rashtrapati Bhawan, New Delhi-03
29 Kumar Anshumant Male Administrative Officer Space Applications Centre, Satellite, Ahmedabad-380015
30 Subhash Chauhan Male ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER AIIMS RISHIKESH, VIRBHADRA MARG
31 Akshay Sethi Male Assistant Section Officer Block 12 CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi - 110003
32 Naveen Bhardwaj Male Senior Admin Officer HQ DGBR, Seema Sadak Bhawan, Ring Road, Delhi Cantt, New Delhi - 110010
33 Jwahar Lal Das Male Industries Promotion Officer District Industries Centre, Middle Point, Port Blair
34 Gopi Krishna Seemala Male Professor E Indian Institute of Geomagnetism, Plot-5, Sector-18, Panvel (west), Navi Mumbai 410218
35 Sheela Reddy T Female Assistant Registrar Indian Institute of Technology Tirupati Yerpedu - Venkatagiri Road, Yerpedu Post Tirupati District - 517619 Andhra Pradesh
36 Ranjeet Kumar Pandey Male Assistant Brd medical College campus
37 Sadhan Naskar Male Appraiser of Customs 15/1, Strand Road, Kolkata - 700001, W.B.
38 Chabilal Sharma Male DEPUTY SECRETARY ADMINISTRATIVE TRAINING INSTIUTE, NEAR PENSION OFFICE, KAZI ROAD, GANGTOK, SIKKIM - 737101
39 Meena Kumari Rai Female TRAINING COORDINATOR Administrative Training Institute, Near Pension Office, Kazi Road, Gangtok
40 Raj Kumar Male EE (Civil) HQ 24 BRTF (GREF), C/o 99 APO, Seling
41 A Srinivas Male Sr. Admin.& Pers. Officer ARCI, Balapur P.O, Hyderabad-500005