ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav INDIA G20
Thu, May 30, 2024
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • Download Icon Downloads
  • Archive Icon Archives
  • Events Icon News & Events
AV1-19(06 May 2024-08 May 2024)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
10 Apr 2024
1 Bhim Prakash Raw Male AE (Civ) HQ 764 BRTF, PIN-930764, C/o 99 APO
2 Nanag Ram Meena Male AAO HQ 45 BRTF Jalim Vilas Paota B Road
3 Amarpreet Kaur Female Assistant Director Indian Corporate Law Service Academy, 2nd Floor, IICA Main Building, Plot No. 6, 7 & 8, Sector 5 IMT Manesar, 122052
4 Shanker Prasad Male Executive Engineer(Civil) HQ 758 BRTF(GREF), PIN 930758, C/O- 99 APO
5 Tejinder Kaur Female COMMANDANT 123 BATTALION CRPF, BALAGHAT, MADHYA PRADESH
6 Rabindra Bhatt Male Assitant Engineer(Civil) O/o Executive Engineer, Project DIvision, Nirman Bhawan, Bamunimaidan, Guwahati, 781021
7 Rakesh Pratap Singh Male Sr Adm Offr HQ 42 BRTF (GREF)
8 Deepak Kishore Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNT OFFICER THE RECORDS JAT REGIMENT BAREILLY
9 Pranav Kumar Pandey Male Architect, CPWD Regional Training Institute Mumbai, 3rd Floor, Kendriya Sadan, Antop Hill, Sector 7
10 Shashank Sistla Male Assistant Personnel Officer Gautami nagar, Aswapuram
11 Madhumita Prashanth Female Sr. Accounts Officer CV RAMAN NAGAR
12 Pendyala Venkata Subramanyam Male Scientific Officer/E Heavy Water Plant (Manuguru), Gauthaminagar Post, Aswapuram, Bhadradri Kothagudem Dist,
13 Wasiq Rasool Male DY MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT AMPHALLA JAMMU
14 Prashant Gupta Male Assistant Personnel Officer Heavy Water Plant (Kota), PO Anushakti, Via Kota, Rajasthan - 323303
15 Adeeta Raina Female SECTION OFFICER Rehari Chungi, Jammu
16 Kumar Tashu Male STENOGRAPHER GR-I Heavy Water Plant (Kota), PO Anushakti, Via Kota, Rajasthan
17 Yoginder Bhat Male Incharge Administrative Officer Village Chak Sajjan Opposite Associated Hospital, GMC, Kathua 184101
18 Chandragupt Potdar Male Scientific Officer G Heavy Water Plant (Kota) Post Anushakti Via Kota Rajasthan 323303
19 K Sakthivel Male SUB INSPECTOR/ MIN OFFICE OF THE INSPECTOR GENERAL CISF SOUTH SECTOR HQRS CHENNAI CHPA CAMPUS NEAR WAR MEMORIAL CHENNAI
20 Deepak Kumar Male SUB INSPECTOR/EXE OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL, CISF UNIT CGBS, 26 MAN SINGH ROAD, JAISALMER HOUSE, NEW DELHI-110001
21 Anil Manohar Khadse Male Director. MADHU VIHAR IP EXTENSION DELHI
22 Rakhi Kaloo Female Administrative Officer Indira Gandhi Government Dental College, Rehari Chungi, Jammu
23 Uttam Singh Male INSPECTOR/EXE OFFICE OF THE DY. INSPECTOR GENERAL CISF UNIT DMRC DELHI, NEAR SHASTRI PARK, NEW DELHI - 110053
24 G Anuradha Female Sr Accounts Officer O/o the Controller of Defence Accounts, No. 1, Staff Road , Secunderabad 500009
25 Anil Kumar Male INSPECTOR CISF UNIT BSL BOKARO, NEAR NAYA MORE, BOKARO STEEL CITY, JHARKHAND
26 Philip Mathew Male ASSISTANT COMMANDANT (MINISTERIAL) OFFICE OF THE DIGP, GROUP CENTRE, CRPF, PALLIPURAM, SECTOR-A PALLIPURAM THIRUVANANTHAPURAM (KERALA)- 695316
27 Deepak Kumar Male Major HQ DGBR Seema Sadak Bhawan, Ring Road Delhi Cantt, New Delhi-110010
28 Mohan Kumar Pasumarthi Male Asst. Accounts Officer Road No.1, Staff Road, Opp: Secunderabad Club
29 Bibhas Prasad Male Scientific Officer/F Heavy Water Board, 5th Floor VS Bhawan, Anushaktinagar, Mumbai- 400094
30 Nitesh Mehta Male Scientific Officer - G fifth floor V S Bhavan Anushaktinagar Mumbai 94
31 Jai Prakash Male AAO Seling Aizawl(Mizroam)
32 Satish Pulupula Male Scientific Officer - H Post: Anushakti
33 Yogesh Soni Male Assistant Section Officer Block-III, Old JNU Campus, New Delhi-110067
34 Dinesh Kumar Mohanpuria Male Assistant Executive Engineer HQ DGBR , Seema Sadak Bhawan, Delhi Cant
35 Lal Das Male Under Secretary Office of the Commissioner Central G.S.T. & C.Ex., Daman Commissionerate,G.S.T. Bhavan, RCP Compound, Vapi-396191
36 Sujit Kumar Sinha Male Asst. Accounts Officer O/o the CGDA, Ulan Batar Road, Palam, Delhi Cantt.
37 Girish Kumar Male AAO Office of Director of Accounts (Postal), Punjab Circle, Seenpura, Kapurthala
38 Ravi Kumar Male Assistant Registrar The Registrar, Administrative Building, IIT (BHU)
39 Ashutosh Kaushik Male Section Officer ROOM NO. 5N30, VIKRAM SARABHAI BHAVAN, ANUSHAKTINAGAR, MUMBAI
40 Subhash Chandra Male Asst. Accounts Officer O/o the CGDA, Ulan Batar Road, Palam, Delhi Cantt
41 Niraj Kumar Male SO/G HWB, 5th Floor, V S Bhavan, Anushakti nagar
42 Sandeep Patidar Male Under Secretary 52-A, Arera Hills,
43 Rajiv Kumar Male Senior Accounts Officer O/o the PCDA (O) \, Golibar Maidan
44 Shivdayal Sharma Male Assistant Engineer (Civil) HQ23BRTF, Pin- 930023, C/o 99APO
45 Saroj Kumar Mohanty Male ASST. ACCOUNTS OFFICER O/o the PCDA (O), Golibar Maidan
46 Shreeram Meena Male Subedar Mazar 83 RAF CRPF Lalwas Ramgarh Road Jaipur rajasthan +919414048138
47 Prateek Panjathia Male State Nodal Officer State Health Agency Bahu Plaza , J&k
48 Lalan Kumar Male AAO Ridge Road Jabalpur
49 Dhirendra Kumar Male ASST ACCOUNTS OFFICER RIDGE ROAD
50 Aitha Krishna Prasad Male Assistant Accounts Officer Office of the Controller of Defence Accounts, Ridge Road, Jabalpur (M.P.) - 482001