ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav INDIA G20
Thu, May 30, 2024
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • Download Icon Downloads
  • Archive Icon Archives
  • Events Icon News & Events
RIS-31(13 May 2024-16 May 2024)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list3
07 May 2024
1 Anand Shrikrishna Khole Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR V N PURAV MARG, OPP DEONAR BUS DEPOT, DEONAR,
Accepted Nominees list2
24 Apr 2024
1 Kiran K V Male Reservation Officer SCTIMST,medical college PO TVPM KERALA 695011
2 Aji K Male Senior Physiotherapist Vijay,T.C 14/1561,APRA-69,Kannamoola
3 Vinod D Male Technical DEVARAGAM, PRA-29 PULLIYIL LANE, PRASANTH NAGAR,ULLOOR
Accepted Nominees list1
16 Apr 2024
1 Harit Rajendra Doshi Male Section Officer SOCIAL JUSTICE AND EMPOWERMENT DEPARTMENT, BLOCK NO.5, 9TH FLOOR, SARDAR BHAVAN SACHIVALAYA
2 Himadri Devi Female Assistant Administrative Officer North Eastern Institute of Ayurveda & Homoeopathy, Mawdiangdiang,Shillong- 793018, Meghalaya
3 Suboth R S Male Assistant Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre, Valiamala
4 Nisha S S Female SENIOR ASSISTANT LIQUID PROPULSION SYSTEMS CENTRE, VALIAMALA, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
5 Swati Singh Female Section Officer Directorate of Extension, DAFW, Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare.
6 Luckyna K.a Lyngdoh Female ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER DIAMOND HARBOUR ROAD, JOKA
7 Sunil Kumar Sriwastava Male Junior Office Superintendent DIAMOND HARBOUR ROAD, JOKA
8 Nayanjyoti Baruah Male Administrative Officer i c Mawdiangdiang
9 Gurpreet Singh Male Section Officer Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
10 Gajanan Vyankat Devkate Male Assistant Registrar NIT Road, Warangal
11 Jayesha Bhaumik Female Assistant Section Officer Room No. 4, Cabinet Secretariat, Rashtrapati Bhawan
12 Alka Rawat Female Assistant Section Officer CABINET SECRETARIAT RASHTRAPATI BHAVAN
13 Aravind Palla Male Superintendent NIT Road, Warangal - 506004
14 Sanjay Kumar Singh Male Deputy Registrar Indian Institute of Technology(Indian School of Mines), Dhanbad-826004(Jharkhand)
15 Padmini S Female ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre Department of Space Valiamala PO Thrivuvananthapuram
16 Vinay Shankar Tripathi Male Chief Admin officer Room No-100, 1st Floor, Talkatora Annexe Bldg, Park lane, New Delhi
17 Gulsion Kaundal Male Deputy Manager Central Cottage Industries Corporation of India Ltd, Jawahar Vyapar Bhawan, Janpath, New Delhi- 110001
18 Asha Papola Female Assistant Manager STC Building, Jawahar Vyapar Bhawan, Janpath, New Delhi
19 Manav Kumar Singh Male ASSISTANT REGISTRAR link road no.3, near mata mandir chouraha
20 Rajan Chaudhary Male Deputy Registrar INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (INDIAN SCHOOL OF MINES), DHANBAD
21 Avik Majumder Male SR MANAGER 131/1, Satyen Bose Rd, Nazirganj, HOWRAH
22 Vishnu Shaji Male Executive Trainee Cochin Shipyard Limited, P.O Bag 1653, Perumanoor P.O, Kochi
23 Meenakshi Sharma Female Office Superintendent Directorate of Extension, Krishi Vistar Bhawan, IASRI Campus, Pusa New Delhi 110012
24 Sumit Gupta Male Section Officer Near gate no 5, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi.
25 Nitish Vashishta Male Section Officer Room No. 330-C, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi-110011
26 Rahul Kumar Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 19th Milestone Road,faridabad road, Institutional area,Gwalpahari,Gurugram Haryana :122003