ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav INDIA G20
Thu, May 30, 2024
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • Download Icon Downloads
  • Archive Icon Archives
  • Events Icon News & Events
PRB-01-13(20 May 2024-22 May 2024)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list
02 May 2024
1 Meraj Ahmad Male Assistant NSSO Bhawan, INS IV, Ring Road, Sector 11, Vikas Nagar, Lucknow
2 Vinod Kumar Singh Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER O/o ZAO CBDT Chandigarh, Govt. of India, Ministry of Finance, O/o Controller General of Accounts, 3rd Floor, C.R Building, Sector-17 E, Chandigarh-160017.
3 Hari Prakash Male Sr Accounts Officer C.D.A. (P.D.) Meerut Cantt PIN 250001
4 Gajnish Kumar Sood Male Dy Comdt(Office)/Gr-A DC Office Gajnish Sood, ADG Office,Eastern Command HQ,ITB Police, RTTC, BSNL Building , Dharapur, Guwahati, Assam, Pin 781017
5 S.krishna Veni Female ASSISTANT C-1-B, RAJAJI BHAVAN, BESANT NAGAR, CHENNAI - 600090.
6 Rajiv Kumar Malik Male Asstt. Comdt.,(Min). Training Branch, Dte General, CRPF, East Block No.10, Level-7, R.K.Puram, New Delhi-110066.
7 Sanjeev Kumar G Male Section officer Room No.301, CGO Towers, Kavadiguda, Secunderabad
8 Ashref Hussain Male Auditor No. 1 Staff Road Secunderabad
9 Suresh Kumar Male AAO 49, MG Road Agra Cantt - 282001
10 Mohd Maqbool Macha Male Assistant Section Officer Civil Secretariat Jammu and Kashmir (School Education Department)
11 Asha Honkan Female SENIOR ASSISTANT MASTER CONTROL FACILITY, ISRO, DEPARTMENT OF SPACE, POST BOX NO.66, SALAGAME ROAD HASSAN -573219
12 Nagender Kumar Male Section Officer Civilian Section, Coast Guard Regional HQrs(North West), Uyodg Bhavan, 7th floor, Sector - 11, Gandhinagar(Gujarat), Pin 382010
13 A Karundas Male ASSTT.COMDT.,(MIN) Training Branch, Dte General, CRPF, East Block No.10, Level-7, R.K.Puram, New Delhi-110066.
14 Devvratsinh Jadeja Male Superintendent SVNIT campus, Ichchhanath Surat- Dumas, Road, Keval Chowk
15 M Radhika Female Assistant Director NATIONAL BOARD OF EXAMINATIONS IN MEDICAL SCIENCES MAHATMA GANDHI MARG (RING ROAD), ANSARI NAGAR
16 Nutan Singh Male Assistant Section Officer I.L.I. Building, Bhagwan Dass Road, New Delhi-110001
17 Debsmita Mazumder Sarkar Female Assistant Director Directorate of Census Operations, West Bengal, IB-199, Janganana Bhawan, IB Block, Sector III, Bidhannagar, West Bengal -700106
18 Ramesh Prasad Male Joint Director, Census Operations Directorate of Census Operations, West Bengal Janganana Bhavan, IB-199, Sector-III, Salt Lake, (Beside Mizoram House, Colombia Asia Hospital),
19 S Vajravelu Male JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER FIELD UNIT AVADI, HVF CAMPUS, AVADI
20 Siba Charan Swain Male Sub-Inspector CISF 3RD RESERVE BATTALION, BHILAI, POST : UTAI, DIST : DURG, CHHATTISGARH-491107
21 S Prabhakar Male OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT FIELD UNIT AVADI, HVF CAMPUS, AVADI
22 Digbijoy Giri Male Joint Director Janaganana Bhawan, I.B-199, Sector III, Bidhannagar, West Bengal
23 Mary Shibila Kc Female ADMIN OFFICER NPOL MINISTRY OF DEFENCE DRDO, THRIKKAKARA KOCHI, KERALA, PIN- 682 021
24 Niraj Kumar Sinha Male Office Superintendent ITI Campus, P.O: Hehal
25 Vikash Kumar Male Office Superintendent. IB-199, JANAGANANA BHAWAN, SALT LAKE SECTOR-III
26 Ajay Pal Singh Male Motor Transport Assistant B Block-III, Old JNU Campus, New Delhi
27 Deepkaran Singh Male Dy CGRPS/ Commandant (JG) CGRPT (PDP), C/o CG DHQ-07, Badapadia
28 Vikas Kumar Male Assistant Accounts Officer Belvedere Complex
29 Sohan Kumar Bahuguna Male AAO CGDA, Ulan Batar Road, Palam, Delhi Cantt. 110010
30 Narasimhamurthy Satyanarayana Rudrapatna Male Senior Technical Officer BU-1, NEAR SOLAR OBSERVATORY BADI ROAD UDAIPUR.
31 Moumita Guha Female Under Secretary IB 199, Janganana Bhawan, Saltlake, Sector 3, Kolkata 700106
32 Lopamudra Chakrabarti Female Assistant Director Janaganana Bhawan. IB-199, Sector-III, Salt lake, Kolkata-700106
33 Sanjay Bagora Male Additional Secretary 1-10-153/156, AMD Complex, Dept. of Atomic Energy, Begumpet
34 B Ram Mohan Reddy Male Additional Secretary 1-10-153/156, AMD Complex, Dept. of Atomic Energy, Begumpet
35 Siddhartha Chatterjee Male Assistant Director JANGANANA BHAWAN, IB 199, SECTOR III, SALT LAKE CITY, KOLKATA - 700106
36 Nimay Chandra Dey Male Assistant Director Janganana Bhawan IB 199 Sector -III Salt Lake , kolkata 700106
37 Surjya Narayan Shadangi Male Analyst C Govt of India, National Technical Research Organisation Blocl-III, Old JNU Campus, New Delhi-67
38 Jugjeev Kaur Female SENIOR ACCOUNTS OFFICER O/o PFMS State Directorate Chandigarh (UT), Room No-202, Second Floor, Kendriya Sadan, Sector-9A, Chandigarh
39 Keka Ghosh Das Female Deputy Director Census Operations Janganana Bhawan, IB-199, Sector - 3, Salt Lake, Kolkata - 700106
40 Krishna Digambar Dekate Male Section Officer Sr Quality Assurance Estt (General Stores) DGQA Complex, LBS Marg, Vikhroli(W) Mumbai 400 083
41 Keneichulou Koza Female UDA 15NAP (IR) Mahila Battalion, Chumukedima, Nagaland
42 Urmisha Nandy Female Deputy Director DIRECTORATE OF CENSUS OPERATIONS, WEST BENGAL, JANGANANA BHAWAN, IB 199, SECTOR III, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA 700106
43 Ashwini Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Room No 77A,North Block, New Delhi
44 Nayana Nandan Female Assistant Director Janganana Bhawan IB-199 Sector-III Salt Lake, Kolkata-106
45 Ajay Kumar Singh Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER OFFICE OF THE CDA RTC 1 CARIAPPA ROAD LUCKNOW CANTT - 226002
46 Vibha V Female ASSISTANT DIRECTOR Directorate of Census Operations CGO Complex Poonkulam Vellayani P O Thiruvananthapuram 695522
47 Hashmath Saleha Begum Female Office superintendent HQENC visakhapatnam
48 Dinesh Chandra Sharma Male T.O-A Old JNU Campus, Block III , New Delhi
49 Shishu Kumar Jha Male Assistant Section Officer TUIKUAL SOUTH, KAISARA ROAD (NEAR RTP BUILDING), AIZAWL, MIZORAM-796001
50 Ashish Dalal Male Programmer Janganana Bhawan,IB-199, Sector-III
51 Ashok Kumar Male COMMANDANT ICGS KOLKATA, A WING, 6TH FLOOR SHRACHI BUILDING, NEW TOWN, RAJARHAT, KOLKATA-700161
52 Vasu Prakasam Male Under Secretary. ZOHANDCO Building, Chaltlang
53 Yogesh Chandra Parkhey Male ASSISTANT DIRECTOR EMPLOYMENT ITI CAMPUSE, NEAR ITI BUS STAND, ITAKI ROAD, HEHAL, RANCHI, JHARKHAND
54 Partha Pratim Biswas Male Programmer JANGANANA BHAWAN IB 199 Sector III, Salt Lake, Kolkata - 700106
55 Narendar Padam Male Senior Assistant Advanced Data Procesing Research Institute 203, Akbar Road, Tarbund, Manovikasnagar Post Secunderabad - 500 009
56 Sandip Das Male Programmer Janganana Bhawan IB-199,Sector-III,Salt Lake,Kolkata-700106
57 Sayantan Chakraborty Male Statistical Invstigator Grade 1 Janganana Bhawan, IB-199, Sector-III, Salt Lake, Kolkata - 700106.
58 Mousumi Mazumdar Basak Female Programmer Janganana Bhawan, IB-199, Sector-III, Salt Lake City, Kolkata- 700 106.
59 Om Prakash Maurya Male AC(MIN) SHQ BSF KRISHNANAGAR, SARATPOLLY, KRISHNANAGAR, DIST- NADIA (WB) PIN - 741101
60 Udai Pal Singh Male Technical Officer Grade-B National Technical Research organisation, Block -III, Old JNU Campus, New Dehli - 110067.
61 Rina Bala Female ADCO(T) Janganana Bhawan, IB-199, Sector-III, Salt Lake, Kolkata - 700106.
62 Bhagyawati Verma Female Senior Chemist Regional Agmark Laboratory, Opposite to Malwiya wadi, Gondal Road, Rajkot-360002
63 Midhun Joy Male Office Superintendent DCO KERALA, CGO COMPLEX, POONKULAM, VELLAYANI PO, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, PIN-695522
64 Raitu Haralu Male Lower Divisional Assistant Office of the Commandant, 9th NAP BN (India Reserve) Saijang Village, Pin code: 797110, Peren District, Nagaland.
65 Debranjan Chattopadhyay Male Deputy Secretary shram shakti bhawan, Rafi Marg, central secretariat
66 Ranvijay Singh Male Asst Comdt ICGS Amirt kaur c/o Headquaters no. 8 Coast Guard Dist. Anchorage Camp
67 Rahul Kumar Male ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER National Institute of solar energy, 19th milestone road,Faridabad road, Institutional area,gwalpahari,Gurugram,Haryana:122003
68 Subhasish Chatterjee Male Deputy Director Janagana Bhawan,IB-199, Sector III, Bidhannagar
69 Luna Tamuly Female Statistical Investigator Gr-I Ramnagar Road No.-1, By Lane-2, Agartala
70 Medovinuo Rio Female DHA (DISTRICT HEAD ASSISTANT) POLICE HEADQUARTER, PR HILL, KOHIMA
71 Peleneizo Male UDA Police Headquarter, PR Hill, Kohima
72 N Balasubramanian Male JUNIOR WORKS MANAGER (SG) NT-OTS FIELD UNIT AVADI, HVF CAMPUS, AVADI,
73 V Hukato Assumi Male District Head Assistant Police Headquarters, PR Hill, Kohima.
74 Fandade Balasaheb Ajinath Male ASI/MIN IN CRPF OFFICE OF THE DIGP, GC CRPF HYDERABAD, POST- KESHOVGIRI, HYDERABAD, TELANGANA-PIN-500005
75 Soma Ghosh Female Junior Office Superintendent JOKA, DIAMOND HARBOUR ROAD, SOUTH 24 PARGANAS
76 Umed Singh Male Assistant Accounts Officer Sub Office of Principal Controller of Defence Accounts (AF) JOint Controller of Defence Accounts (AF) Subroto Park, Delhi Cantt
77 Arunasish Chatterjee Male JDCO Janganana Bhawan, IB-199, Sector-III, Salt Lake, Kolkata - 700106.
78 Mukti Ram Biswas Male ACCOUNTANT JOKA, DIAMOND HARBOUR ROAD,
79 Mitra Bhanu Mohakud Male Technical Assistant National Technical Research Organisation, Block-III, Old JNU Campus, New Delhi-110067
80 Aotula T Imchen Female Joint Secretary. Police Headquarter, PR Hill, Kohima
81 Subas Chandra Panda Male Technical Assistant National Technical Research Organisation,Block-III,Old JNU Campus,New Delhi-110067
82 Pawan Kaushik Male Accounts Officer, CISF Block No 13 CGO Complex CISF HQrs New Delhi
83 Deepak Mudgal Male Section Officer CISF HQrs, Block No. 13, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road New Delhi-110003.
84 Nallakannu M Male UDC HQ ADGBR (EAST), PIN: 900885, C/O 99 APO
85 Tanna Suresh Male Accounts Officer Balaji Nagar, Krishna Lanka, Vijayawada
86 Sanjiv Bansilal Chaudhari Male Administrative Officer GOVERNMENT OF INDIA, MINISTRY OF DEFENCE (DGQA) SQAE (GS), DGQA COMPLEX, LBS MARG, VIKHROLI (WEST) MUMBAI
87 Aremo Patton Male LDA Police headquarter, PR Hill, Kohima
88 P M Prakash Male SENIOR TECHNICIAN OLD JNU COMPLEX, BLOCK NO.3, NEW DELHI-110067
89 Parvesh Kumar Male Inspector SS Bn ITB Police, Saboli, P.O Nathupur
90 Jogendra Singh Male TECHNICAL OFFICER A BLOCK 3, OLD JNU COMPLEX, NEW DELHI-110067
91 Pramod Kumar Singh Male Chief Draftsman / Drawing & Disbursing Officer Central Ground Water Board, Mid-Eastern Region, 6th & 7th Floor, Lok Nayak Jai Prakash Bhawan, Dak Bunglow Chauraha, Fraser Road, Patna, Bihar.
92 M Mhonchan L Humtsoe Male Junior Section Officer Nagaland Civil Secretariat, Kohima Nagaland
93 Chidambaram D Male SENIOR ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT OF SPACE, ANTARIKSH BHAVAN, NEW BEL ROAD, BANGALORE, KARNATAKA - 560094
94 Sujoy Das Male ADCO(T) Janganana Bhawan, IB-199, Sector-III, Salt Lake, Kolkata - 700106.
95 Rajnish Kumar Bharti Male INSP/MIN CISF UNIT DAE KALPAKKAM
96 Ambika Dwivedi Female Assistant DOS/ISRO HQ Antariksh Bhavan New BEL Road Bengaluru 560094
97 Minku Lal Ghosh Male INSPECTOR/MINISTRIAL CISF Group HQrs, CISF Complex Kharghar, Sector-35, OWEGAON Navi Mumbai
98 Pinaki Goswami Male SI. Gr. I Janganana Bhawan,IB-199, Sector-III,Salt Lake ,Kolkata-700106.
99 Birendra Kumar Male SUB INSPECTOR/MIN CISF UNIT MTPS MEJIA POST-MTPS COLONY DISTT- BANKURA WEST BENGAL- 722183
100 Girish Siddaiah Male SENIOR ASSISTANT ISRO HQ ANTARIKSH BHAVAN NEW BEL ROAD
101 Bhagat Ram Kukreti Male Motor Transport Assistant -A National Technical Research Organisation, Block-III, old JNU campus, New Delhi
102 Ramadevi P Female UDC Rajendranagar
103 Putcha Sujana Female Assistant Antariksh Bhawan New BEL Road Bangalore
104 Yesupatham T Male INSPECTOR/MINISTERIAL CISF SZ HQrs, D-Block, Rajaji Bhavan, Besant Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, PIN - 600090.
105 C Kijingse Male Head Assistant KIPHIRE ROAD OKHEZUNG
106 Sanjay Tewari Male Office Superintendent Near IIT Gate National Sugar Institute,Kalyanpur,Kanpur-208017
107 Rajat Malhotra Male DEPUTY COMMANDANT ICGS Frazerganj, Vill- Lakshmipur Parvartak Ashram, South 24 Paraganas, W.B.-743357
108 Braj Kishor Tiwari Male Sr. Assistant NO.12 & 13, 3RD MAIN, 2ND PHASE, PEENYA IND. AREA, BANGALORE560058
109 Benathung Ezung Male District HA 7th NAP Battalion, Bhandari Wokha Nagaland.
110 Imlinungsang Male Upper Divisional Clerk Police Headquarter, PR Hill, Kohima
111 Anil Kumar Sardana Male Additional Secretary 1-10-153/156, AMD Complex, Dept. of Atomic Energy, Begumpet
112 Swarup Mukhopadhyay Male ASSISTANT ACCOUNTS OFFICER No.1 Staff Road, Opp Secunderabad Club, Secunderabad - 500 009.
113 Sudha Srivastava Female SECTION OFFICER VIDHYA VIHAR, RAEBARELI ROAD, LUCKNOW
114 Saurav Rathee Male SUB-INSPECTOR/EXECUTIVE CISF HQRS, CGO COMPLEX, NEW DELHI
115 Sk Moosa Pasha Male Assistant Accountant Begumpet, Hyderabad
116 Ram Gopal Venkata Mantrala Male SENIOR CLERK AMD COMPLEX, BEGUMPET,
117 Pulkit Arora Male Senior Assistant National Board of Examinations in Medical Sciences, Ring Road, Ansari Nagar
118 Ranjeet Kumar Male Sub-Inspector(Ministerial) O/o the Commandant, 65 Bn SSB Bettiah camp at Bagaha, PO-Naraipur, Dist-West Champaran, Bihar-845105.
119 Rishi Kumar Male ACCOUNTANT 510/217 , न्यू हैदराबाद लखनऊ - 226007
120 Neitho Angami Male Section Officer New Secretariat Area,
121 Bhagat Ram Male SUB INSPECTOR CISF RTC DEOLI.DIST-TONK,RAJASTHAN-304804
122 Ginboi Haokip Male Assistant Section Officer Upper Chandmari
123 Din Dayal Tiwari Male INSPECTOR CISF RTC DEOLI.DIST-TONK,RAJASTHAN-304804
124 Moatenla Walling Male Assistant Section Officer New Secretariat Area
125 Alok Mohan Sahay Male Section Officer 35 SP Marg, Bapudham, New Delhi-110021