ISTM Logo Here

Azadi Ka Amrit Mahotsav INDIA G20
Thu, May 30, 2024
Hindi Website Button Here
  • lib image Library
  • form image  Online Form
  • kp image Knowledge Portal
  • pub image Publications
  • dir image Directory
  • report image Reports
  • Download Icon Downloads
  • Archive Icon Archives
  • Events Icon News & Events
DTS(03 Jun 2024-07 Jun 2024)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list2
29 May 2024
1 Uday Pratap Singh Male Senior Scientific Assistant Forensic Science Laboratory UP Kanth Road, Moradabad
Accepted Nominees list1
29 May 2024
1 Abhishek Kumar Prakash Male Junior Translation Officer cbi colony, vip road,Mana Camp nava raipur Chhattisgarh
2 Mohd. Arif Male Inspector Pts, moradabad
3 Rama Krishna Kotivada Male FOREMAN(GAZETTED) 7TH FLOOR, SERVICE BLOCK, MAZAGAON DOCK SHIPBUILDERS LTD., DOCKYARD ROAD, MUMBAI - 400010.
4 Preeti Kaur Female Section Officer Block-IV, Old JNU Campus, New Delhi
5 Vinay Kumar Male Section Officer OLD JNU CAMPUS
6 Namit Malik Male sub.inspector police training school, moradabad
7 Ravinder Kumar Male Inspector Civil Police Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar Uttar Pradesh Police Academy, civil lines, Moradabad
8 Ajit Kumar Male PERSONAL ASSISTANT O/o JS & CAO, A-7(A), Ministry of Defence, Defence Office Complex, A Block, Africa avenue, New Delhi
9 Salil Ranjan Male Administrative Officer Inter University Accelerator Centre, Aruna Asaf Ali Marg, New Delhi - 110067.
10 Kishore Male Personal Assistant DOA CIV, Room No. 105, D Block, Defence Offices Complex, Ministry of Defence, Africa Avenue
11 Juned Alam Male POLICE INSPECTOR Dr. Bheem Rao Ambedkar Uttar Pradesh Police Academy Moradabad
12 Aman Rajput Male Deputy Secretary. 100, NAVAL HQ ANNEXE, TALKATORA STADIUM, NEW DELHI 110001
13 Mahendra Kumar Male Personal Assistant Office of JS & CAO, A-6 (B), Ministry of Defence, Defence Office Complex, A-Block, Africa Avenue, New Delhi
14 Dilip Kumar Barnwal Male Section Officer DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, TECHNOLOGY BHAWAN, NEW DELHI.
15 A Dhanalakshmi Female Joint Secretary Department of Science & Technology, Technology Bhavan, New Mehrauli Road, New Delhi
16 Venkata Rao Pokuri Male Fellow (Knowledge Management) Mahatma Gandhi State Institute of Public Administration Punjab, Institutional Area, Sector 26, Chandigarh 160019 (UT)
17 Mahak Sharma Sharma Female ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 5, SIRI INSTITUTIONAL AREA, HAUZ KHAS, NEW DELHI-110016
18 Pranami Khaund Tamuly Female ASSISTANT DIRECTOR NIPCCD, 5 Siri Institutional Area, Hauz Khas, New Delhi
19 Seema Deswal Female Course Coordinator-Cum-Research Assistant Sector 26, Chandigarh
20 Gyanendra Gangwar Male Asst Accounts Officers Brar square
21 Santosh Kumar Gautam Male ASSISTANT ENGINEER MIWUTC INDAURA BAGH BKT LUCKNOW
22 Rakesh Kumar Singh Male Assistant Engineer minor irrigation and water use training centre bakshi ka talab Lucknow .
23 Shekhar Kumar Male Assistant Professor M.B Govt. Post Graduate College Nainital Road, Haldwani (Nainital), Uttarakhand - 263139
24 Sandeep Singh Chaudhary Male sub-inspector POLICE TRAINING SCHOOL, CIVIL LINES, MORADABAD PIN-244001
25 Abhilasha Bhardwaj Female sub-inspector POLICE TRAINING SCHOOL, CIVIL LINES, MORADABAD PIN-244001
26 Janardan Prasad Male ri traning armed police traning school chunar mirzapur
27 Reena Pandey Female Principal Private Secretary Shastri Bhawan Dr Rajendra Prasad Road New Delhi
28 Viddotama Misra Female Inspector Police Training School Civil Lines