ISTM Logo Here

Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
RM-RTI-05(16 Aug 2017-18 Aug 2017)
Accepted Nominees list2
09 Aug 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Kumar Amritesh Male Assistant Registrar Kandi, Sangareddy, Telangana State
Accepted Nominees list1
17 Jul 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Pan Singh Male Level 4 Narmada Control Authority, Narmada Sadan Sector-B, Scheme No. 74-C Vijay Nagar
2 Usha Varghese Female Sr. Personal Secretary Liquid propulsion Systems Centre, Department of Space, Valiamala PO, Thiruvananthapuram
3 Balwant Wadhwa Female ASSISTANT S.P. MUKHERJEE MARG, OPP. OLD DELHI RAILWAY STATION
4 Kuzhiyamparayil Samuel James Male ASSISTANT COCONUT DEVELOPMENT BOARD, KERA BHAVAN, SRV ROAD,KOCHI
5 Ravi Shanker Srivastav Male Section Officer 6th floor, Sanchar Bhawan, 20 Ashoka Road
6 Nagender Singh Bist Male Group B Non Gazetted Ordnance Factories Institute of Learning, Ministry of Defence, Govt.of India, Raipur, Dehradun
7 Deepak Kumar Singh Male C DIRECTOR OFFICE, IIT(BHU), BHU, LANKA , VARANASI
8 Mangala Ram Bairwa Male PB-2 INDIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT UDAIPUR, BALCIHA, UDAIPUR, RAJASTHAN313001
9 Seema Singh Male Officer 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
10 Girish Chand Male Officer 5th Floor, NCUI Building, 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi
11 Rakesh Pratap Singh Male Section Officer (SO) HQ DGBR Seema Sadak Bhawan , Ring Road,Delhi Cantt, Naraina, New Delhi -10
12 Pappu Meena Male Assistant Section Officer MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS, RAIL BHAVAN, RAISINA ROAD, NEW DELHI
13 Ram Lakhan Yadav Male SENIOR SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT Room No. 228, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi-110001
14 Binod Singh Male ADMN OFFICER HQ DGBR SEEMA SADAK BHAWAN RING ROAD DELHI CANTT NEW DELHI 110010
15 Ram Nath Yadav Male Administrative Officer Jang,Dist-Tawang (A P)
16 Ravi Kant Vats Male Inspector East Block-2, Level-2, R K Puram, New Delhi
17 Sanu Vasavan Male AAO Santoshnagar, Saidabad PO
18 Meena Chaudhary Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) S P MUKHERJEE MARG ,OPP. OLD DELHI RLY STATION
19 Takhellambam Kunjakeshwor Singh Male Admin Officer HQ Dte Gen Border Roads, Seema Sadak Bhawan, Ring Road, Delhi Cantt, New Delhi-110010
20 Anil Eknath Matkar Male LDC 20A, Dr.Ambedkar Road
21 Jaga Ts Female SENOIR PROJECT ASSSISTANT LPSC VALIAMALA, NEDUMANDGAD
22 Subhra Kumar Paul Male Group A Gazetted Forensic Science Laboratory, Sector-14, Rohini, Madhuban Chowk, Delhi-110085
23 Rabindra Prasad Srivastava Male Under Secretary HQ 15 BRTF (GREF), C/O 99 APO NEAR HIGH SCHOOL JUNCTION
24 Kuldeep Dixit Male Section Officer 20 Ashoka Road
25 Rajni Mishra Female 7600 A Block, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
26 Rajesh Kumar Kalra Male Research Officer Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament of India, Parliament Street, Delhi-110001
27 Sreelekha Vikram Female Sr. Project Assistant Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre Department of Space Valiamala PO Thiruvananthapuram
28 John G Male Administrative Officer (Group A) Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode IIMK Campus PO Kunnamangalam Kozhikode
29 S Padmini Female ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre Department of Space Valiamala PO Thrivuvananthapuram
30 Rama Sethi Female Section Officer S.P. Mukherjee Marg, Opp. Old Delhi Railway Station
31 Simi Unnikrishanan Female Junior Hindi Translator (GP- Rs. 4200) 3rd Floor, NCUI Building 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Kranti Marg, (Opp. Asiad Village), New Delhi - 110 016, India