ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Mon, Sep 23, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
Current Week Program (23 Sep 2019 - 29 Sep 2019)
Sl.No. Code Name (Code) Duration Course Director No. Of Participants Venue
1 LD-89 CSS Level D 22 Jul,2019 -To- 11 Oct,2019 Agam Aggarwal 42 RCH01
2 C&A-171 Cash & Accounts 26 Aug,2019 -To- 25 Oct,2019 K K Pant 27 SH01
3 LE-58 CSS Level E 26 Aug,2019 -To- 04 Oct,2019 Sanjay Kumar Sharma + Bhagaban Padhy 34 RCH02
4 OSP-Cab. Sec.-1 Organisation Specific Programme for Directorate General of Security (Cabinet Secretariat), New Delhi on Cash & Accounts 02 Sep,2019 -To- 01 Nov,2019 Nafe Singh 16 SH05
5 SDR-33 Stenographer Direct Recruit (Foundational) 02 Sep,2019 -To- 25 Oct,2019 Jitender Bhatti 34 SH02
6 L-I-15 CSSS Level-I 09 Sep,2019 -To- 27 Sep,2019 Agam Aggarwal 26 SH03
7 RTDP-DoT-01 RT Development – Design of Training 09 Sep,2019 -To- 27 Sep,2019 Yogesh Dwivedi Not Defined LIB-SH-06
8 LD-90 CSS Level D 16 Sep,2019 -To- 06 Dec,2019 Moloy Sanyal Not Defined RCH01
9 CSP-ISS Cadre Specific Programmes for the Probrationers of Indian Statistical Service(ISS). 23 Sep,2019 -To- 27 Sep,2019 Brahmareddy Desireddy Not Defined SH08
10 L-IV-16 Level-IV 23 Sep,2019 -To- 18 Oct,2019 K Govindarajulu Not Defined RCH01
11 LB-86 CSS Level B 23 Sep,2019 -To- 25 Oct,2019 Rajesh Singh Not Defined AUDI01
12 LB-86 A CSS Level B Course 23 Sep,2019 -To- 25 Oct,2019 Vinod Kumar Not Defined AUDI02
13 RTDP-DoT-B RT Development – Design of Training 23 Sep,2019 -To- 27 Sep,2019 Yogesh Dwivedi Not Defined LIB-SH-06
14 WLO(SC/ST)-13 Workshop for Liaison Officers of SC/ST 23 Sep,2019 -To- 24 Sep,2019 R Gayathri Not Defined SH06
15 OSP-DoPT-1 Organisation Specific Programme on Disciplinary Proceedings, Prosecution Sanctions and FR 56(j) for Department of Personnel & Training, New Delhi 25 Sep,2019 -To- 27 Sep,2019 Vadali Rambabu Not Defined SH06
16 PT-DNH-6 Peripatetic Programme for Dadar and Nagar Haveli on Orientation Training Programme on Drafting Charge Sheet in Disciplinary Matter 26 Sep,2019 -To- 27 Sep,2019 R Gayathri Not Defined Dadar and Nagar Haveli
17 WPCN-1-31 Workshop on Preparing Cabinet Notes-1 27 Sep,2019 -To- 27 Sep,2019 Uday Sankar Chattopadhyay Not Defined SH04
Next Week Program (30 Sep 2019 - 06 Oct 2019)
Sl.No. Code Name (Code) Duration Course Director No. Of Participants Venue
1 LD-89 CSS Level D 22 Jul,2019 -To- 11 Oct,2019 Agam Aggarwal 42 RCH01
2 C&A-171 Cash & Accounts 26 Aug,2019 -To- 25 Oct,2019 K K Pant 27 SH01
3 LE-58 CSS Level E 26 Aug,2019 -To- 04 Oct,2019 Sanjay Kumar Sharma + Bhagaban Padhy 34 RCH02
4 OSP-Cab. Sec.-1 Organisation Specific Programme for Directorate General of Security (Cabinet Secretariat), New Delhi on Cash & Accounts 02 Sep,2019 -To- 01 Nov,2019 Nafe Singh 16 SH05
5 SDR-33 Stenographer Direct Recruit (Foundational) 02 Sep,2019 -To- 25 Oct,2019 Jitender Bhatti 34 SH02
6 LD-90 CSS Level D 16 Sep,2019 -To- 06 Dec,2019 Moloy Sanyal Not Defined RCH01
7 L-IV-16 Level-IV 23 Sep,2019 -To- 18 Oct,2019 K Govindarajulu Not Defined RCH01
8 LB-86 CSS Level B 23 Sep,2019 -To- 25 Oct,2019 Rajesh Singh Not Defined AUDI01
9 LB-86 A CSS Level B Course 23 Sep,2019 -To- 25 Oct,2019 Vinod Kumar Not Defined AUDI02
10 PT-DNH-3 Peripatetic Programme for Dadar and Nagr Haveli on Vigilance and Disciplinary Proceeding 03 Oct,2019 -To- 04 Oct,2019 Vadali Rambabu Not Defined Dadar and Nagar Haveli
11 WCS-10 Workshop on Communication Skills 03 Oct,2019 -To- 04 Oct,2019 Vinod Kumar Not Defined SH05