ISTM Logo Here

Gandhiji Image here
Thu, Nov 21, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
Current Week Program (18 Nov 2019 - 24 Nov 2019)
Sl.No. Code Name (Code) Duration Course Director No. Of Participants Venue
1 LD-90 CSS Level D 16 Sep,2019 -To- 06 Dec,2019 Moloy Sanyal Not Defined RCH01
2 LE-59 CSS Level E 14 Oct,2019 -To- 22 Nov,2019 Vadali Rambabu 28 RCH02
3 LB-87 CSS Level B 28 Oct,2019 -To- 29 Nov,2019 Bhagaban Padhy 40 AUDI02
4 OSP-CHTI Organisation Specific Programme for Central Hindi Training Institute (CHTI) 28 Oct,2019 -To- 22 Nov,2019 Yogesh Dwivedi Not Defined SH06
5 L-IV-17 Level-IV 04 Nov,2019 -To- 29 Nov,2019 Dhanesh B Not Defined RCH02
6 LE-60 CSS Level E 04 Nov,2019 -To- 13 Dec,2019 Brahmareddy Desireddy 35 RCH01
7 LA-89 CSS Level A 11 Nov,2019 -To- 06 Dec,2019 Rajeev Kumar Jha 51 AUDI01
8 L-III-41 CSSS Level-III 18 Nov,2019 -To- 06 Dec,2019 Subhashree A Not Defined SH01
9 OSP(O)-SFAC Organisation Specific Programme for Small Farmers Agri-Business Consortium, New Delhi on “Office Procedure, General Financial Rules(GFR) 2017(including e-procurement & Gem etc.), Behavioural Issues and Right to Information” 18 Nov,2019 -To- 20 Nov,2019 K K Pant Not Defined Huaz Khas
10 PT-DNH-07 Peripatetic Programme for Dadar and Nagar Haveli on Workshop on e-Office 18 Nov,2019 -To- 19 Nov,2019 Moloy Sanyal 40 Dadar and Nagar Haveli
Next Week Program (25 Nov 2019 - 01 Dec 2019)
Sl.No. Code Name (Code) Duration Course Director No. Of Participants Venue
1 LD-90 CSS Level D 16 Sep,2019 -To- 06 Dec,2019 Moloy Sanyal Not Defined RCH01
2 LB-87 CSS Level B 28 Oct,2019 -To- 29 Nov,2019 Bhagaban Padhy 40 AUDI02
3 L-IV-17 Level-IV 04 Nov,2019 -To- 29 Nov,2019 Dhanesh B Not Defined RCH02
4 LE-60 CSS Level E 04 Nov,2019 -To- 13 Dec,2019 Brahmareddy Desireddy 35 RCH01
5 LA-89 CSS Level A 11 Nov,2019 -To- 06 Dec,2019 Rajeev Kumar Jha 51 AUDI01
6 L-III-41 CSSS Level-III 18 Nov,2019 -To- 06 Dec,2019 Subhashree A Not Defined SH01
7 L-I-17 CSSS Level-I 25 Nov,2019 -To- 13 Dec,2019 Rajesh Singh Not Defined SH05
8 LB-88 CSS Level B 25 Nov,2019 -To- 27 Dec,2019 Nafe Singh Not Defined SH02
9 OSP(O)-NADT-1 (Batch-I) Organisation Specific Programme (OSP) for National Academy of Direct Taxes, Nagpur on Office Procedure, File Management, Noting, Drafting, Record Management, GFR, DFPR, Financial Management, Right to Information 25 Nov,2019 -To- 29 Nov,2019 R Gayathri Not Defined NADT
10 OSP(O)-NADT-2(Batch-II) Organisation Specific Programme (OSP) for National Academy of Direct Taxes, Nagpur on Office Procedure, File Management, Noting, Drafting, Record Management, GFR, DFPR, Financial Management, Right to Information 25 Nov,2019 -To- 29 Nov,2019 R Gayathri Not Defined NADT
11 OSP(O)-NADT-3(Batch-III) Organisation Specific Programme (OSP) for National Academy of Direct Taxes, Nagpur on Office Procedure, File Management, Noting, Drafting, Record Management, GFR, DFPR, Financial Management, Right to Information 25 Nov,2019 -To- 29 Nov,2019 R Gayathri Not Defined NADT
12 PT-A&N-9 PT Andaman & Nicobar Administration on Establishment Rules including Reservation in Service 25 Nov,2019 -To- 27 Nov,2019 Agam Aggarwal Not Defined Andaman & Nicobar Administration
13 PT-A&N-10 PT Andaman & Nicobar Administration on Right to Information 28 Nov,2019 -To- 29 Nov,2019 K Govindarajulu Not Defined Andaman & Nicobar Administration
14 WPCN-1-33 Workshop on Preparing Cabinet Notes-1 29 Nov,2019 -To- 29 Nov,2019 Vadali Rambabu Not Defined RCH01