ISTM Logo Here

Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
WLO(SC/ST)-08(02 Nov 2017-03 Nov 2017)
Accepted Nominees list4
03 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Db Arora Db Arora Female Additional Commissioner 4th Floor Dirctorate of Logistics, Lok Nayak Bhawan, Near Khan Market
Accepted Nominees list3
03 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Letkhotinthang Haokip Male Director (DIR) Room No.329, Udyog Bhawan, Rafi Marg
2 Dinesh Kumar Meena Male Deputy Secretary. ICD Tuglakabad,New Delhi
3 Sajal Baron Mandal Male Director (DIR) Sarder Patel Bhawan, New Delhi -110001
Accepted Nominees list2
02 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 P Devaraj Male Director Office of the Principal Commissioner of Central Taxes, GST Commissionarates, Bengaluru East, Dr. BR Ambedkar Complex, BMTC, TTMC Centre, HAL Airport Road,Bengaluru
2 Chandramouli Maturu Male SCIENTIFIC OFFICER/H HEAVY WATER PLANT , TUTICORIN, NEAR SPIC
3 Sarita Chauhan Female section officer No.6, Maulana Azad Road,
4 Brajesh Kumar Singh Male Deputy Secretary KAKINADA CUSTOM HOUSE, PORT ROAD, KAKINADA, Distt East Godavari, AP
Accepted Nominees list1
06 Oct 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Abhimanyu Kumar Male Assistant Professor ITI CAMPUS, SRINAGAR GARHWAL, UTTARAKHAND
2 Parveen Kumar Male ASSISTANT PROFESSOR ITI CAMPUS, SRINAGAR GARHWAL, UTTARAKHAND
3 Prem Chand Verma Male Deputy Secretary Room No.511-A, Railway Board, Rail Bhavan, Raisina Road, New Delhi-110001
4 Rakhee Sadhu Female Under Secretary (US) A Wing, I-III Floor, Janpath Bhawan, Janpath, New Delhi
5 Sundararaj S Male Deputy General Manager Administrative Building, Paper Mill Compound, Note Mudran Nagar,
6 Chandrasekaran G N Male SCIENTIFIC OFFICER (G) IGCAR KALPAKKAM
7 Rajkumar K V Male Deputy Secretary. Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Energy, Department of Atomic Energy, Kalpakkam, Kanchipuram District
8 Sudama Yadav Male Gp B Gazetted/ CASO 508 Army Base Workshop Post OD Fort Allahabad
9 Lokender Kumar Male Director National Institute of TB&RD; Sri Aurobindo Marg New Delhi-110030
10 Vivek Janardan Pusnake Male CONSULTANT ORTHOPAEDIC ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION, K.K. MARG, HAJI ALI PARK, MAHALAXMI, MUMBAI-400034
11 Eyas Ahamed Muhammed Male Director 3rd Floor, Aryabhangy Pinnacle, Elamkulam, Kadavanthara
12 Subhash Chandra Male JAG SG ORDNANCE FACTORY KALPI ROAD KANPUR U.P.
13 Dharam Pal Solanki Male A NIFT Campus, Hauz Khas, Near Gulmohar Park
14 Rajbala Chauhan Female A NIFT Campus, Hauz Khas, Near Gulmohar Park, New Delhi- 110016
15 Ashok Kumar Sahoo Male Additional Director Room No. 222. 2nd Floor, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi.
16 Inderjit Hadda Male Deputy Secretary (DS) Sanchar Bhavan, 20 Ashoka Road, New Delhi
17 Vimal Kumar Male Director Room no. 123,First floor, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi-110001
18 Nirmal Kumar Hedau Male RGP:10,000 ICAR-VPKAS, Mall Road, Almora -263 601, Uttarakhand
19 Kamlesh Munshi Male CASO 506 ARMY BASE WORKSHOP, POST KHAMARIA JABALPUR, M.P 482005
20 Siddharth Mahadeo Wasnik Male Principal Scientist Shankar Nagar Post Office, Post Bag No 2
21 Murugan S Male Equivalent to Dy. Secretary to Govt. of India CSC/LPSC/ISRO, Valiamala Post
22 Biswajyoti Patgiri Male A Institute for Post Graduate Teaching and Research in Ayurveda, Gujarat Ayurved University, Jamnagar -361008(Gujarat)
23 Arjun Singh Baghel Male A INSTITUTE FOR POST GRADUATE TEACHING AND RESARCH IN AYURVEDA, Gujarat Ayurved University, Jamnagar
24 Narender Kumar Male Deputy Secretary (DS) DIPP, UDYOG BHAWAN, NEW DELHI-110011
25 Gurmit Singh Male Joint Registrar 61/35 Copernicus Marg,
26 Pawan Singh Bist Male SECTION OFFICER 6, MAULANA AZAD ROAD NEW DELHI.