ISTM Logo Here

Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
MS-Excel(Adv)-1(18 Dec 2017-20 Dec 2017)
Accepted Nominees list3
11 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Md Tufail Ahmad Male Personal Assistant 30 Gorachand Road
2 Satish Narayan Tiwari Male 1 ad-224, admn. block iit delhi
3 Sudhir Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Ministry of Railways, Rail Bhavan, Raisina Road, New Delhi - 110001.
Accepted Nominees list2
04 Dec 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Bane Singh Meena Male Assistant Director Gr-II B-2, Weavers Service Centre, Weavers colony, Bharat Nagar, Delhi-110052
2 Rajni Sharma Female Asstt. Lib. & Inf. Officer Administrative Block, Old JNU Campus
3 Chetan Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 544, A Wing, Shastri Bhawan, Delhi-110001
4 Yogesh Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No. 544, A Wing, Shastri Bhawan, Delhi-110001
5 Dinesh Kumar Bhardwaj Male Personal Assistant Indira Paryavaran Bhawan, Jorbagh Road, Aliganj, New Delhi.
Accepted Nominees list1
16 Nov 2017
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
1 Hemant Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer Chanderlok Building, Ground Floor, 36 Janpath
2 Abhinav Singh Male LDC VIVEKANNDPURI NEAR A.I.C. ALMORA
3 Anas Ahmad Manzoor Male SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT Room No. 215, Estt (A/cs) & Budget Section, Parliament House Annexe, Parliament Street, Delhi
4 Sushil Kuamr Singh Male JUNIOR CHANNEL ASSISTANT Room No. 215, Estt (A/Cs) & Budget Section, Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi-001
5 Asha Rani Female Assistant Section Officer Krishi Vistar Bhavan IASRI Campus, Pusa New Delhi -110012
6 Shyamji Tiwari Male LDC Central Farm Machinery, Training and Testing Institute , Tractor Nagar, Budni (MP)
7 Om Nardev Arya Male UDC Central Farm Machinery Training & Testing Institute, Ttractor Nagar, Budni (M.P.) 466445
8 Vijay Kumar Meena Male LDC ARIES, MANORA PEAK, NAINITAL
9 Mritunjay Kumar Male Economic Officer Room No. 250-D, Economic Division, Department of Economic Affairs, Ministry of Finance. North Block, New Delhi-110001
10 Sanket Kumar Gupta Male SI (MINISTRIAL) TRG DTE, ITBP HQ CGO COMPLEX, BLOCK NO. 4, FLOOR NO. 03, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI.
11 Raj Kamal Pandey Male HC(MINISTRIAL) HQ ITBP CGO COMPLEX, BLOCK NO. 4, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI
12 Madhukar Narayan Male Assistant Section Officer Central Vigilance Commission, Satarkata Bhawan, Block-A,GPO Complex, INA Colony
13 Arun Kumar Male 19100/ M T S Central Examination Organization,East Block-III, Level-III, R.K. Puram, New Delhi-110066
14 Jaibir Singh Male SENIOR MAP CURATOR DGIS ENCLAVE, ADG Military Survey (GSGS), 2ND FLOOR, ROOM NO.205, RTR MARG, DELHI CANTT-10.
15 Vinod Kumar Jha Male Assistant Section Officer CHANDERLOK BUILDING, GROUND FLOOR, 36 JANPATH, NEW DELHI
16 Dinesh Prasad Male Senior Secretariat Assistant RAJYA SABHA SECRETARIAT, PARLIAMENT HOUSE ANNEXE, NEW DELHI
17 Suresh Kumar Mahan Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Jaisalmer House, 26 Man Singh Road, New Delhi
18 Umang Malhotra Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Block-12, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road, New Delhi-110003
19 Kunwar Ram Male Rs.4600/-GP RANK INSPECTOR(COMBATISED MINISTERIAL) DIG(TRAINING)DIRECTORATE GENERAL,ITBP,BLOCK NO-02,CGO, COMPLEX LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI-11003
20 Shyam Lal Male PPS Satarkata Bhawan, , Block-A, GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi-110023
21 Pratibha Arora Female Personal Assistant Hans Bhawan Wing II Bahadur Shah Zafar Marg New Delhi-2
22 Gopal Kumar Male PA Satarkta Bhawan, GPO Complex, Block A INA, New Delhi
23 Pardeep Kumar Male Section Officer (SO) STAFF SELECTION COMMISSION, BLOCK NO.12, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD
24 Deepak Rawat Male SR SUPERVISOR IRCTC GINGER RAIL YATRI NIWAS NEW DELHI RAILWAY STATION COMPLEX AJMERI GATE SIDE
25 Bhnaupratap Singh Chauhan Male WORKMEN-3 IRCTC GINGER RAIL YATRI NIWAS NEW DELHI RAILWAY STATION COMPLEX AJMERI GATE SIDE
26 Rahul Singh Male Senior supervisor IRCTC, Ginger Rail Yatri Niwas,New Delhi Railway Station Complex , Ajmeri Gate Side-110002