ISTM Logo Here

Friday, November 16, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
RTI-PIO-21(11 Jun 2018-13 Jun 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list7
28 May 2018
1 Prasad Mahesh Male Executive Engineer Office of the General Manager, Farakka Barrage Project, P.O. - Farakka Barrage, Distt. -Murshidabad, West Bengal - 742212
Accepted Nominees list6
21 May 2018
1 Lipika Roy Female A/AD Room no. 79, Department of Expenditure, Ministry of Finance, North Block
Accepted Nominees list5
21 May 2018
1 Ritesh Suresh Mane Male Manager (Personnel) MOIL Bhawan,1-A Katol Road,Nagpur.
2 Kemo Padu Male Group A CIHCS, Dahung
3 Ashok Bera Male A IIT Jammu, NH-44, Jagti, Nagrota, Jammu-181221
4 Sunil Kumar P Male VILLAGE OFFICER COLLECTORATE SOUTH BAZAR KANNUR
5 P Suresh Kumar Male Additional Law Secretary LAW DEPARTMENT,GOVT SECRETARIAT,STATUE,THIRUVANANTHAPURAM,KERALA STATE
6 Sanjay Kumar Male DY INSPECTOR GENERAL CISF WZ HQRS., CISF KHARGHAR COMPLEX, NEAR OWEGAON, SECTOR 35, KHARGHAR, NAVI MUMBAI 410210
7 Dinesh Pratap Parihar Male DIG CISF KRTC MUNDALI OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL CISF, KRTC MUNDALI VIA - BANKI HIGHWAY NEAR GODISHAHI
8 Anjani Kumar Singh Male Director (DIR) CISF COMPLEX, MAHIPALPUR, NORTH ZONE-I HQRS, NEW DELHI
9 Vikram Singh Mann Male Deputy Inspector General CISF Unit SSG Gr. Noida Vill-Suthiyana, Post-Surajpur, Distt-Gautam Budha Nagar(UP) PIN-201306
10 Nilima Rani Singh Female DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL CISF UNIT BSL BOKARO
11 Kanak Lata Verma Female ASSISTANT DIRECTOR REGIONAL FORENSIC SCIENCE LABORATORY, Home Department, Government of National Capital Territory of Delhi, 7TH floor,NDMC Building, YASHWANT PLACE,CHANAKYA PURI, NEW DELHI-110021
12 Krishna Kumar Ap Male DIVISIONAL ASSISTANT KERALA STATE AIDS CONTROL SOCIETY, IPP BUILDING, RED CROSS ROAD, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 695035
13 Indranil Hazra Male Sr. Dy. Manager 6th Floor, Jawahar Tower, Haldia Township, Haldia, Purba Medinipur
Accepted Nominees list4
14 May 2018
1 Vishalakshi V Female Section Officer New Mangalore Port Trust, Panambur,
Accepted Nominees list3
11 May 2018
1 Amit Aggarwal Male DGM 16-20 BARAKHMBA LANE, CP, NEW DELHI
2 Tual Za Kam Male Under Secretary Ministry of Food Processing Industries, Panchsheel Bhawan, August Kranti Marg, New Delhi - 110049
Accepted Nominees list2
11 May 2018
1 Jacob Manohar A P Male Deputy Secretary E BLOCK, VIKHAS BHAWAN,INDRA PRASTHA ESTATE
2 Bipin Chandra Gupta Male E-5 URANIUM CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED NEW ADMIN BLDG. JADUGUDA MINES PO JADUGUDA MINES DISTT SINGHBUM EAST JHARKHAND PIN 832102
3 Stanley R Hembrom Male E2 OFFICE OF CS COMPANY SECRETARY
4 Bangalore Annaiappa Umesh Male DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER (HR/ESIM) HMT LIMITED ,CSD JALAHALLI POST,
5 Mohinder Kumar Male DIGP TRAINING DIRECTORATE CRPF LEVEL-7, EAST BLOCK 10, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI 110066
6 Kajal Sankar Roy Male Principal Scientist Hosur Road, Adugodi, Bangalore-560030, Karnataka
7 Jaya Kumar K Male SECTION OFFICER IPP BUILDING RED CROSS ROAD THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 695035
Accepted Nominees list1
11 May 2018
1 Chakradhar Tosh Male Principal Scientist Anand Nagar, Hathai Kheda Road, Bhopal-462022, Madhya Pradesh
2 Loganathan Lingan Male Under Secretary 38 4 Krishna Complex, Shankar Nagar, Kharadi Bypass
3 Equerar Ahmad Ahmad Male GROUP A SERVIC PALAM VILLAGE ROAD
4 Sujit Kumar Mallick Male Under Secretary. 16, Lachit Borphukan Path, Tetelia, P.O.- Gotanagar, Guwahati, Assam
5 Anil Kumar Sharma Male SENIOR SCALE (IRSME) c/o Sr.DME(Diesel) Diesel Shed, Ratlam (Near Ghatla Village), Western Railway, Madhya Pradesh
6 Vijayaprakash C S Male PS VII HMT Bhavan, No: 59, Bellary Raod, Ganga Nagar, Bangalore, 560032