ISTM Logo Here

Saturday, February 16, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
MS-ExAdv-2(18 Mar 2019-20 Mar 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list12
11 Feb 2019
1 Santosh Kumar Sinha Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) CASH-I SECTION, DTE.G.H.S., ROOM NO.547-A, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI
2 Abhinay Kumar Shrivastava Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) R. No. 649 A Wing 6th Floor DGHS Min. of Health FW Nirman Bhawan New Delhi 110011
Accepted Nominees list11
07 Feb 2019
1 Dile Ram Male Technical Assistant Block -III JNU Old Campus, New Delhi 110067
Accepted Nominees list10
07 Feb 2019
1 Rahul Agarwal Male Under Secretary. O/o DGCA, Safdarjung Airport, Aurbindomarg,
2 Aseem Kumar Male AERONAUTICAL OFFICER Office of Dy Director General of Civil Aviation, 4th Floor, Airports Authority of India Building, HAL Airport, Vimanapura Post, Bangalore
3 Nidhi Gupta Female LDC Dwarka Sector 8 , New Delhi , 110077
4 Deepak Kumar Male Stenographer Dwarka Sector 8 , New Delhi, 110077
5 Ramesh Kumar Dubey Male Assistant Section Officer 7th Floor, nirman Bhawan, Maulana Azad Road, New Delhi
6 Pramod Raosaheb Nagare Male Assistant Director DGCA Hq Opposite Safdarjung Airport
Accepted Nominees list9
06 Feb 2019
1 Iswar Das Male Technical Assistant P.O Kaliabhomora, Dist. Sonitpur, Dolabari Tezpur Assam
Accepted Nominees list8
04 Feb 2019
1 D K Trivedi Male Section Officer Dr. S.K. Singh Path, Bailey Road,
2 Rakesh Kumar Sinha Male Crime Assistant Dr. SK Singh Path, Baily Road, Patna - 22
3 Amit Verma Male STENOGRAPHER GR. II DR. S.K.SINGH PATH, BAILEY ROAD, PATNA
Accepted Nominees list7
01 Feb 2019
1 Rajnish Kumar Meena Male Assistant Director Sewa Bhawan, R K Puram, NewDelhi
2 Shailendra Kumar Male Principal Private Secretary Deptt. of Personnel Administrative Reforms & Rajbhasa, Govt. of Jharkhand, Project Bhawan, Dhurwa, Ranchi
3 Kamlesh Kumar Singh Male Stenographer Grade - D Deptt. of Personnel Administrative Reforms & Rajbhasa, Govt. of Jharkhand, First floor, Project Bhawan, Dhurwa, Ranchi
Accepted Nominees list6
01 Feb 2019
1 Rajeev Ranjan Male Sub Inspector (Steno) TRAINING DIRECTORATE, HQ DG BSF, CGO COMPLEX, BLOCK NO. 10, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI - 110003
Accepted Nominees list5
01 Feb 2019
1 Uma Raghunathan Iyer Female Director All India Council for Technical Education, Nelson Mandela Marg, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
2 Ashutosh Mishra Male Addl Deputy Director Block No. III, Old JNU Campus New Delhi
3 Ranjini Kumar Female Training Officer Green Park, Niranjanpur
4 Rita Nagdeve Female Assistant Director Central Electricity Authority,Sewa Bhawan,R K Puram Sector-1
5 Kamlesh Kumar Sharma Male Dy. Director Central Electricity Authority,Sewa Bhawan,R K Puram Sector-1
6 K P Kalaiselvan Male Administrative Officer E & F Wing, 5th Floor, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala
7 Rohit Nahar Male Asst Director II 6th floor, FS&A Div, E&C Wing,Sewa Bhawan RKPuram New Delhi 110066
8 Sunita Tarun Female Asst. Accounts Officer Seema Sadak Bhawan, Ring Road, Naraina,Delhi Cantt., New Delhi-110010
9 Rajat Chaudhary Male Lower Division Clerk NH-8,Mahipalpur, Near SSB Office, New Delhi
10 Lovenesh Kumar Male Lower Division Clerk NH-8, Mahipalpur, Near SSB Office, New Delhi
11 Bijander Kushwaha Male MTS NH-8, Mahipalpur, Near SSB Office, New Delhi
12 Deepak Deepak Male DEO (Data Entry Operator) Block no. 12, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
13 Praveen Kumar Male Assistant Accounts Officer Seema sadak bhawan ring road naraina Delhi Cantt
14 Ajay Kumar Male Skilled Work Assistant National Institute of Immunology, Aruna Asaf Ali Marg, Near JNU East Gate, New Delhi
15 Naveen Negi Male Skilled Work Assistant National Institute of Immunology, Aruna Asaf Ali Marg, Near JNU East Gate
16 Deepak Hooda Male Junior Secretariat Assistant I.L.I. Building Bhawan Das Road New Delhi-110001.
17 Jitender Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer 6th Floor, NDRF HQ, NDCC Building-II, Jai Singh Road, New Delhi-110001
18 Dharmendra Singh Male Junior Secretariat Assistant Q-543 Sewa nager
Accepted Nominees list4
31 Jan 2019
1 Sunil Rathee Male Deputy Director O/o DGCA, Opposite Safdarjang Airport, New Delhi
2 Kaushik Mukhopadhyay Male Deputy Director Technical Area, Opposite Safdarjung Airport, Aurobindo Marg, New Delh -110 003
3 Abhijeet Banerjee Male Air Safety Officer DGCA HQ, Aurobindo Marg, opposite Safdarjung Airport
4 Amul Batra Male Assistant Director DGCA Opp Safdarjung Airport
Accepted Nominees list3
28 Jan 2019
1 Kapil Kumar Male Stenographer Grade - D PANCHSHEEL BHAWAN, AUGUST KRANTI MARG, KHELGAON, NEW DELHI-110049
Accepted Nominees list2
28 Jan 2019
1 Y.v. Jaya Lakshmi Female Personal Assistant PANCHSHEEL BHAWAN, AUGUST KRANTI MARG, KHEL GAON
Accepted Nominees list1
22 Jan 2019
1 Shiv Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer 35 H G BASAK ROAD AGARTALA TRIPURA