ISTM Logo Here

Fri, Apr 19, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
MS-ExAdv-2(A)(18 Mar 2019-20 Mar 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list16
26 Feb 2019
1 Jai Kishan Male SENIOR SECRETARIAT ASSISTANT SECRETARIAT, PARLIAMENT, SANSAD MARG, NEW DELHI -110001
2 Gomathy Jayaraman Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Personnel section, Telecommunication Engineering Centre, Khurshidlal Bhavan, Janpath, New Delhi
3 Deo Nath Yadav Male DATA ENTRY OPERATOR Block no. 12, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
4 Akansha Francis Female Senior Secretariat Assistant 3rd Floor,Tower 3 and 4, NBCC Plaza, Pushp Vihar, Saket, Delhi
Accepted Nominees list15
25 Feb 2019
1 Jatin Maratha Male Assistant Section Officer NACIN, ZTI, 3rd Floor, Tower 3 & 4 , NBCC Plaza, Pushp Vihar , Saket
2 Vivek Kumar Ruhela Male Assistant Section Officer NACIN, ZTI, NBCC PLAZA, TOWER NO 3 & 4, 3RD FLOOR, SECTOR 5, PUSHP VIHAR, SAKET
3 Ghanshyam Kumar Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (Selection Grade) Room No. 407, PHA extn. building, Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House, New Delhi.
4 Tufail Ahmad Male Senior Secretariat Assistant Room No.219, Rajya Sabha Secretariat, Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi
5 Nitish Garg Male Assistant Section Officer Tower 3 & 4, NBCC Plaza, Pushp Vihar,Sec 5 Saket New Delhi
6 Krishan Pal Male Assistant Section Officer ROOM No. 406-B WING, NIRMAN BHAWAN, NEW DELHI.
7 Babita Smt. Female Senior Secretariat Assistant Directorate of Estates, Admn. B, Maulana Azad Road, Nirman Bhawan, New Delhi.
8 Mamta Training Singh Male ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT ISTD, Training House, B-23, Qutab Institutional Area, New Mehrauli Road
9 Barkha Kukreja Female Receptionist Training House B 23 Qutab institutional Area New Mehrauli Raod
10 Rakesh Singh Male Assistant ABV-IIITM Gwalior, Morena Link Rd, IIITM Campus, Gwalior
11 Parveen -------- Female Assistant Section Officer 35, S.P., MARG, NEW DELHI
12 Nikhil Arora Male Assistant Section Officer Plot No. 1/B, Sector 19-A, Madhya Marg, Chandigarh
Accepted Nominees list14
25 Feb 2019
1 Anil Kumar Male Auditor O/O the controller of aid accounts & audit division,/ministry of finance( DEA), 5th floor Janpath Bhawan, New Delhi-1
2 Shweta Kumari Female Senior Technical Assistant (Group-B) Directorate of Pulses Development,Govt. of India, Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare (DAC & FW), 6th Floor, Vindhyachal Bhawan
3 Mukesh Kumar Male Inspector Office of the Commissioner of Customs Pune ICE HOUSE COMPLEX, SASSOON ROAD OPPOSITE WADIA COLLEGE PUNE-411002
4 Mohit Sharma Male MTS NH-8, Near SSB Office, Mahipalpur, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list13
25 Feb 2019
1 Parveen Kumar Male LDC TEEN MURTI HOUSE NEAR CHANKYAPURI POLICE STATION NEW DELHI
2 Sahil Guleria Male LDC TEEN MURTI HOUSE NEAR CHANKYAPURI POLICE STATION NEW DELHI
3 Mohemad Irfaan Male Lower Division Clerk NWDA, 18-20, Community Centre, Saket, New Delhi
4 Sandip Silawat Male Senior Technical Assistant 6th floor Vindhyachal Bhavan
5 Yogesh Yogesh Male Lower Division Clerk 18-20 Community Center Saket
Accepted Nominees list11
07 Feb 2019
1 Dile Ram Male Technical Assistant Block -III JNU Old Campus, New Delhi 110067
Accepted Nominees list10
07 Feb 2019
1 Nidhi Gupta Female LDC Dwarka Sector 8 , New Delhi , 110077
Accepted Nominees list8
04 Feb 2019
1 Rakesh Kumar Sinha Male Crime Assistant Dr. SK Singh Path, Baily Road, Patna - 22
2 Amit Verma Male STENOGRAPHER GR. II DR. S.K.SINGH PATH, BAILEY ROAD, PATNA
Accepted Nominees list7
01 Feb 2019
1 Kamlesh Kumar Singh Male Stenographer Grade - D Deptt. of Personnel Administrative Reforms & Rajbhasa, Govt. of Jharkhand, First floor, Project Bhawan, Dhurwa, Ranchi
Accepted Nominees list6
01 Feb 2019
1 Rajeev Ranjan Male Sub Inspector (Steno) TRAINING DIRECTORATE, HQ DG BSF, CGO COMPLEX, BLOCK NO. 10, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI - 110003
Accepted Nominees list5
01 Feb 2019
1 Ranjini Kumar Female Training Officer Green Park, Niranjanpur
2 Rajat Chaudhary Male Lower Division Clerk NH-8,Mahipalpur, Near SSB Office, New Delhi
3 Lovenesh Kumar Male Lower Division Clerk NH-8, Mahipalpur, Near SSB Office, New Delhi
4 Bijander Kushwaha Male MTS NH-8, Mahipalpur, Near SSB Office, New Delhi
5 Deepak Deepak Male DEO (Data Entry Operator) Block no. 12, CGO Complex, Lodhi Road
6 Ajay Kumar Male Skilled Work Assistant National Institute of Immunology, Aruna Asaf Ali Marg, Near JNU East Gate, New Delhi
7 Naveen Negi Male Skilled Work Assistant National Institute of Immunology, Aruna Asaf Ali Marg, Near JNU East Gate
8 Deepak Hooda Male Junior Secretariat Assistant I.L.I. Building Bhawan Das Road New Delhi-110001.
9 Jitender Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer 6th Floor, NDRF HQ, NDCC Building-II, Jai Singh Road, New Delhi-110001
10 Dharmendra Singh Male Junior Secretariat Assistant Q-543 Sewa nager
Accepted Nominees list3
28 Jan 2019
1 Kapil Kumar Male Stenographer Grade - D PANCHSHEEL BHAWAN, AUGUST KRANTI MARG, KHELGAON, NEW DELHI-110049