ISTM Logo Here

Saturday, February 16, 2019
Hindi Website Button Here
DTS-09(18 Feb 2019-22 Feb 2019)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
Accepted Nominees list4
08 Feb 2019
1 Rekha Sangwan Female Dy. SP CBI Academy, Kamla Nehru Nagar, Hapur Road, Ghaziabad
2 Somainder Singh Male Deputy General Manager BIRD CAMPUS, SECTOR-H LDA Colony, Kanpur Road, Lucknow
3 Vinod Kumar Arya Male Deputy General Manager BIRD CAMPUS, SECTOR-H LDA Colony, Kanpur Road, Lucknow
4 Chandan Biswas Male JOINT DIRECTOR (ACCOUNTS) FC Block, Sector - III, Salt Lake
5 Anindya Mandal Male DEPUTY DIRECTOR (ADMINISTRATION) FC BLOCK, SECTOR - III, SALT LAKE
Accepted Nominees list3
29 Jan 2019
1 Nabin Kumar Roy Male Deputy General Manager Bolpur Lodge building, Bhuwandanga, Bolpur - 731204
2 Rizwana Bano Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Block IV, Old JNU Campus, Opposite Ber Sarai Market, New Delhi-110067.
Accepted Nominees list2
23 Jan 2019
1 Talatam Satyanarayana Murty Male PRINCIPAL DIRECTOR ORDNANCE FACTORIES INSTITUTE OF LEARNING H.V.F. ESTATE, AVADI, CHENNAI - 600 054
Accepted Nominees list1
21 Jan 2019
1 धीरेन्द्र नाथ सिंह Male दिस्ट्रिक्ट कमांडेंट होमगार्ड आजमगढ़ होमगार्ड्स मुख्यालय उत्तरप्रदेश लखनऊ
2 Alok Kumar Male CHARGEMAN TRAINING MANAGER CTC CMET INS SHIVAJI LONAVALA
3 Mahesh Kadam Male Junior Works Manager Ordnance Estate, Ambarnath (W)
4 Avinash Kulkarni Male Junior Works Manager Ordnance Factories Institute of Learning, Ordnance Estate, Ambarnath Pin Code 421 502.
5 Avanish Kumar Singh Male ज़िला कमांडेंट होमगार्ड्स केन्द्रीय प्रशिछण संस्थान होमगार्ड्स मुख्यालय उत्तर प्रदेश लखनऊ
6 Krishna Nand Rai Male ज़िला कमांडेंट होमगार्ड केन्द्रीय प्रशिछण संस्थान होमगार्ड्स मुखयाल लखनऊ उत्तर प्रदेश
7 Soumya Prakash Behera Male Chief Manager Faculty IMAGE no Thandavarayan Street MRC Nagar Chennai 600028
8 Ajeet Singh Male Under Secretary 156/A, RAIL BHAVAN
9 Nishu Kushwaha Female INSPECTOR CBI ACADEMY KAMLA NEHRU NAGAR HAPUR ROAD GHAZIABAD
10 Somnath Biswas Male INSPECTOR CBI TRAINING ACADEMY, KAMLA NEHRU NAGAR HAPUR ROAD
11 Amit Amit Male Inspector 1st Floor, ICADR Building, Vasant Kunj Institutional Area, Phase-II, New Delhi-110070
12 Mahesh Ramesh Patil Male AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER At Budni, Dist Sehore
13 V P Asija Male Principal Divisional Training Centre, HIPA, Rohtak Haryana Institute of Public Administration Plot No. 76, Sector-18 (HIPA Complex), Gurugram
14 Ajitha Thariyan Female DY. DIRECTOR ADMINISTRATIVE TRAINING INSTITUTE, ZERO FLOOR, V.S. BHAVAN, ANUSHAKTINAGAR
15 Prashant Gupta Male Section Officer 3rd Floor , Lok Nayak Bhawan
16 Prem Jyoti Male CHARGEMAN TRAINING MANAGER CTC CMET INS SHIVAJI LONAVALA
17 Virendra Kumar Male CHARGEMAN TRAINING MANAGER CTC CMET INS SHIVAJI LONAVALA
18 Rajesh Kapoor Male Assistant Director (OL) JNU Campus (Old), Olf Palme Marg,
19 Sandeep Nandrajog Male Associate Professor 50 KM, National Highway no. 1 Murthal, Sonepat