ISTM Logo Here

Tuesday, October 16, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-RGO-02(10 Sep 2018-11 Sep 2018)
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address
Accepted Nominees list4
07 Aug 2018
1 Raj Pal Male Staff car driver Shram Shakti Bhawan Rafi Marg New Delhi
2 Gopinath N Male Under Secretary COAST GUARD REGION (EAST), NEAR NAPIER BRIDGE, CHENNAI
3 Mahender Pal Singh Male Despatch Rider Shram Shakti Bhawan Rafi Marg, New Delhi
4 Leela Ramaswamy Female Private Secretary NITI BHAVAN, PARLIAMENT STREET
5 Kailash Chandra Meena Male Under Secretary (US) Room No 408 C Wing Shastri Bhavan
6 Omana Gopal Female Assistant Section Officer COMPUTER CENTRE EAST BLOCK 10 R K PURAM SECTOR-1 NEW DELHI
7 Brij Pal Singh Male INSTRUCTOR MSME TESTING CENTRE, MINISTRY OF MSME,SAHEED CAPTAIN GAUR MARG, OKHLA PHASE-III, NEW DELHI-110020
8 Prema R Female Data Processing Assistant - Group B Gazetted National Crime Records Bureau, National Highways No:8, Mahipalpur By-pass Road,Mahipalpur, New Delhi - 110037
9 Babu Menoki Male Under Secretary (US) Directorate of Military Regulations and Forms, West Block-4, Wing-3, 2nd Floor, R. K. Puram, New Delhi - 110066
10 Usha Adlakha Female Superintendent IIT Delhi Hauz khas New Delhi-110016
11 Rajakumar M Male Junior Staff Officer National Crime Records Bureau, Ministry of Home Affairs, National Highway No. -8, Mahipalpur, New Delhi-110 037
12 Anil Kumar Gupta Male Deputy Director General Geological Survey of India, Director General Camp office,A-II, Pushpa Bhawan, Madangir Road, New Delhi- 62
13 Shiv Sharan Phuloria Male Assistant Section Officer 223/Sector-I, Type-III, Sadiq Nagar, New Delhi
14 Dilip Kumar Banik Male Personal Assistant Parliament Street, New Delhi
15 Ramaswamy Dharmarajan Male Director Parliament Street, New Delhi
16 Vijay Laxmi Tiwari Female Additional Secretary Himachal Pradesh Forest Department, Aranya Bhawan, Talland, Shimla 171001,Himachal Pradesh
17 Ashok Kumar Male Personal Assistant (PA) Room No.236 C Wing First Floor MHRD Shastri Bhawan Dr Rajendra Prasad Road
18 Kiran Gupta Female Director. NITI Bhawan, Parliament Street, New Delhi 110001
19 Neelam Devi Chauhan Female Private Secretary (PS) N.C.R.B.(MHA), NH-8, MAHIPALPUR, NEW DELHI-110037
20 Sukadeva Routray Male Economic Officer Parliament Street, New Delhi
21 Mahesh Chandra Male Section Officer (SO) Shram Shakti Bhawan Rafi Marg New Delhi
22 Madhu Agrawal Female Section Officer (SO) Sena Bhawan, New Delhi
23 Padmini Mohan R.c Female Section Officer Jamai Osmania Post, Tarnaka, Hyderabad-500007, Telangana
24 Kawaljeet Lamba Female Private Secretary (PS) Sena Bhavan K Kamraj Road New Delhi -110011
25 Madhulatha Chilkuri Female Administrative Officer National Institute of Nutrition, Jamai Osmania post, Tarnaka, Hyderabad-500007
26 Vivek Hari Chaturvedi Male SR. SUPERVISOR NDCC-II, 1ST FLOOR B WING, JAI SINGH ROAD, NEW DELHI
27 Baljeet Kaur Female Private Secretary (PS) Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
28 Ajay Misra Male Private Secretary (PS) NITI AAYOG, YOJNA BHAWAN, SANSAD MARG, NEW DELHI-110001
29 Krishan Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No.224-C, North Block New Delhi
30 Girijesh Kumar Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Staff Selection Commission(NWR), Kendriya Sadan, Ground Floor, Sector 9A, Chandigarh - 160009
31 Pushpa Rauthan Female Section Officer (SO) MINISTRY OF HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT, RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD, SHASTRI BHAWAN
32 Arun Kumar Singh Male Audit Officer O/o the PAG(Audit) Jharkhand , Doranda
33 Arun Kumar Sahu Male Audit Officer O/o the PAG(Audit) Jharkhand , Doranda, Ranchi-834002
34 Gauri Shankar Som Male Personal Assistant (PA) Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-1
35 Chirakala Subba Rao Male Under Secretary. Opp. Shivam, Vidyanagar, Hyderabad
36 Rajender Vaid Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary (SPPS) Krishi Bhavan, Dr. Rajendera Prasad Road
37 Parukutty Amma Girija Female Joint Director Directorate of Census Operations, E&F Wing, 7th Floor, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala, Bangalore - 560034.
38 Daulat Ram Male Section Officer KAB-I, PUSA
39 Surinder Kaur Female Private Secretary (PS) SHRAM SHAKTI BHAWAN, RAFI MARG
40 Meenakshi Maan Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Shastri Bhawan,M/o HRD, New Delhi-110001
41 Neelam Saharan Female Under Secretary. Off Yari Road, Panch Marg Versova Andheri West
42 Latha Shenoy Female Principal Scientist CIFE, Panch Marg, off Yari Road, Versova, Andheri (W)
43 Ram Kishore Durga Prasad Mishra Male FOREMAN (GAZETTED) NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT, SION TROMBAY ROAD, MANKHURD, MUMBAI-88
44 Jagjit Singh Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary (SPPS) Shastri Bhawan, Dr.Rajendra Prasad Road,New Delhi-110001
45 Dinesh Chand Male Joint Secretary (JS) MINISTRY OF DRINKING WATER AND SANITATION, PT. DEENDAYAL ANTOYDAYA BHAWAN, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI-110003
46 Kusum Sharma Female Section Officer (SO) Ministry of Power, Shram Shakti Bhawan Rafi Marg,
47 Raj Kumar Male Sr. Administrative Officer PO:PAU
48 Jns Murthy Male SCSO HEADQUARTERS COAST GUARD COMMANDER (EASTERN SEABOARD) POST BOX NO. 1128, MALKAPURAM (PO) VISAKHAPATNAM, ANDHRA PRADESH - 530 011
49 Rashmi Sharma Female Private Secretary Room No.225-E, North Block, New Delhi
50 Anil Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No.236 2nd Floor C Wing Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road Shastri Bhawan New Delhi.
51 Rajender Singh Balhara Male Section Officer A Wing, I-III Floor, Janpath Bhawan, Janpath, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list1
05 Apr 2018
1 Umesh Kapil Male 10500 All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Ansari Nagar, New Delhi
2 Pushpa Rani Saluja Female Personal Assistant (PA) Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare, Department of Agriculture, Cooperation and Farmers Welfare, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
3 Nutan Raj Female Additional Secretary CACP 410 B Wing Shastri Bhavan New Delhi 110001
4 Rakesh Kumar Tomar Male Personal Assistant (PA) Administrative Block JNU Campus (Old) Olof Palme Marg
5 Deepak Motwani Male Principal Private Secretary (PPS) Ministry of Agriculture and farmers Welfare, Department of Agriculture, Cooperation and Farmers Welfare, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi - 110001.