ISTM Logo Here

Wednesday, August 15, 2018
Hindi Website Button Here
OTP-RGO-02(10 Sep 2018-11 Sep 2018)
Accepted Nominees list4
07 Aug 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Raj Pal Male Staff car driver Shram Shakti Bhawan Rafi Marg New Delhi
2 Gopinath N Male Under Secretary COAST GUARD REGION (EAST), NEAR NAPIER BRIDGE, CHENNAI
3 Mahender Pal Singh Male Despatch Rider Shram Shakti Bhawan Rafi Marg, New Delhi
4 Balmiki Prasad Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) Shram Shakti Bhawan Rafi Marg, New Delhi
5 Leela Ramaswamy Female Private Secretary NITI BHAVAN, PARLIAMENT STREET
6 Kailash Chandra Meena Male Under Secretary (US) Room No 408 C Wing Shastri Bhavan
7 Omana Gopal Female Assistant Section Officer COMPUTER CENTRE EAST BLOCK 10 R K PURAM SECTOR-1 NEW DELHI
8 Brij Pal Singh Male INSTRUCTOR MSME TESTING CENTRE, MINISTRY OF MSME,SAHEED CAPTAIN GAUR MARG, OKHLA PHASE-III, NEW DELHI-110020
9 Prema R Female Data Processing Assistant - Group B Gazetted National Crime Records Bureau, National Highways No:8, Mahipalpur By-pass Road,Mahipalpur, New Delhi - 110037
10 C. Raveendran Raveendran C Male Office Assistant Gr.I SHORANUR ROAD, MULAGUNNATHUKAVU-P.O., ATHANI, THRISSUR (KERALA) - 680 581
11 Babu Menoki Male Under Secretary (US) Directorate of Military Regulations and Forms, West Block-4, Wing-3, 2nd Floor, R. K. Puram, New Delhi - 110066
12 Usha Adlakha Female Superintendent IIT Delhi Hauz khas New Delhi-110016
13 Rajpal Singh Malik Male AC(ACCOUNTS OFFICER) CENTRAL RECORD OFFICE, ITBP, IX A EAST BLOCK, SECTOR-I, R.K.PURAM, NEW DELHI-110066
14 Rajakumar M Male Junior Staff Officer National Crime Records Bureau, Ministry of Home Affairs, National Highway No. -8, Mahipalpur, New Delhi-110 037
15 Sobhana K S Rao Female Additional Secretary ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING DUVVADA
16 Jaya S Arora Female Principal Private Secretary (PPS) Shastri Bhawan Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road
17 Anil Kumar Gupta Male Deputy Director General Geological Survey of India, Director General Camp office,A-II, Pushpa Bhawan, Madangir Road, New Delhi- 62
18 Anita Lalchandani Female Assistant Director 18-20,community centre ,saket
19 Shiv Sharan Phuloria Male Assistant Section Officer 223/Sector-I, Type-III, Sadiq Nagar, New Delhi
20 Devendra Pal Singh Male Principal Scientist and Principl Investigator ICAR-IIWBR, Agrasen Marg, Karnal 132001
21 Dilip Kumar Banik Male Personal Assistant Parliament Street, New Delhi
22 Ramaswamy Dharmarajan Male Director Parliament Street, New Delhi
23 Vijay Laxmi Tiwari Female Additional Secretary Himachal Pradesh Forest Department, Aranya Bhawan, Talland, Shimla 171001,Himachal Pradesh
24 Ashok Kumar Male Personal Assistant (PA) Room No.236 C Wing First Floor MHRD Shastri Bhawan Dr Rajendra Prasad Road
25 Kiran Gupta Female Director. NITI Bhawan, Parliament Street, New Delhi 110001
26 Neelam Devi Chauhan Female Private Secretary (PS) N.C.R.B.(MHA), NH-8, MAHIPALPUR, NEW DELHI-110037
27 Ramakrishnan Chandramouli Male Director. Audit Bhawan , Bangalore 560001
28 Sukadeva Routray Male Economic Officer Parliament Street, New Delhi
29 Mahesh Chandra Male Section Officer (SO) Shram Shakti Bhawan Rafi Marg New Delhi
30 Pardhasaradhi Samayam Male Senior Secretariat Assistant (SSA) Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi
31 Brij Kumar Male Deputy Secretary (DS) Vayu Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi - 110011
32 Madhu Agrawal Female Section Officer (SO) Sena Bhawan, New Delhi
33 Padmini Mohan R.c Female Section Officer Jamai Osmania Post, Tarnaka, Hyderabad-500007, Telangana
34 Kawaljeet Lamba Female Private Secretary (PS) Sena Bhavan K Kamraj Road New Delhi -110011
35 Madhulatha Chilkuri Female Administrative Officer National Institute of Nutrition, Jamai Osmania post, Tarnaka, Hyderabad-500007
36 Vivek Hari Chaturvedi Male SR. SUPERVISOR NDCC-II, 1ST FLOOR B WING, JAI SINGH ROAD, NEW DELHI
37 Baljeet Kaur Female Private Secretary (PS) Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi
38 Ajay Misra Male Private Secretary (PS) NITI AAYOG, YOJNA BHAWAN, SANSAD MARG, NEW DELHI-110001
39 Krishan Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No.224-C, North Block New Delhi
40 Girijesh Kumar Sharma Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Staff Selection Commission(NWR), Kendriya Sadan, Ground Floor, Sector 9A, Chandigarh - 160009
41 Pushpa Rauthan Female Section Officer (SO) MINISTRY OF HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT, RAJENDRA PRASAD ROAD, SHASTRI BHAWAN
42 Arun Kumar Singh Male Audit Officer O/o the PAG(Audit) Jharkhand , Doranda
43 Arun Kumar Sahu Male Audit Officer O/o the PAG(Audit) Jharkhand , Doranda, Ranchi-834002
44 Gauri Shankar Som Male Personal Assistant (PA) Shram Shakti Bhawan, Rafi Marg, New Delhi-1
45 Satya Narain Male SECTION OFFICER CENTRAL RECORD OFFICE I.T.B.P IX-A EAST BLOCK SECTOR-1,R.K.PURAM NEW DELHI-110066
46 Chirakala Subba Rao Male Under Secretary. Opp. Shivam, Vidyanagar, Hyderabad
47 Rajender Vaid Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary (SPPS) Krishi Bhavan, Dr. Rajendera Prasad Road
48 Parukutty Amma Girija Female Joint Director Directorate of Census Operations, E&F Wing, 7th Floor, Kendriya Sadan, Koramangala, Bangalore - 560034.
49 Daulat Ram Male Section Officer KAB-I, PUSA
50 Surinder Kaur Female Private Secretary (PS) SHRAM SHAKTI BHAWAN, RAFI MARG
51 Chandeshwar Sharma Male ADHIKARI(AE) CGTLO(BKP) C/O HAL(BKP),9 TOP KHANA ROAD,24 PARAGANAS (NORTH),BARRACKPORE KOLKATA-700120
52 Meenakshi Maan Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Shastri Bhawan,M/o HRD, New Delhi-110001
53 Neelam Saharan Female Under Secretary. Off Yari Road, Panch Marg Versova Andheri West
54 Harpreet Singh Male COMMANDANT(JG) CGTLO(BKP) C/O HAL(BKP),9,TOPKHANA ROAD,24 PARAGANAS (NORTH),BARRACKPORE, KOLKATA-700120
55 Latha Shenoy Female Principal Scientist CIFE, Panch Marg, off Yari Road, Versova, Andheri (W)
56 Ram Kishore Durga Prasad Mishra Male FOREMAN (GAZETTED) NAVAL ARMAMENT DEPOT, SION TROMBAY ROAD, MANKHURD, MUMBAI-88
57 Jagjit Singh Male Sr. Principal Private Secretary (SPPS) Shastri Bhawan, Dr.Rajendra Prasad Road,New Delhi-110001
58 Dinesh Chand Male Joint Secretary (JS) MINISTRY OF DRINKING WATER AND SANITATION, PT. DEENDAYAL ANTOYDAYA BHAWAN, CGO COMPLEX, LODHI ROAD, NEW DELHI-110003
59 Kusum Sharma Female Section Officer (SO) Ministry of Power, Shram Shakti Bhawan Rafi Marg,
60 Raj Kumar Male Sr. Administrative Officer PO:PAU
61 Jns Murthy Male SCSO HEADQUARTERS COAST GUARD COMMANDER (EASTERN SEABOARD) POST BOX NO. 1128, MALKAPURAM (PO) VISAKHAPATNAM, ANDHRA PRADESH - 530 011
62 Ajay Kumar Sumbly Male Deputy Secretary (DS) Room No. 464, 4th Floor, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
63 Rashmi Sharma Female Private Secretary Room No.225-E, North Block, New Delhi
64 Birendra Kumar Male DY. COMDT. O/O Dy. Inspector General of Police, Group Centre, CRPF, Post - Umanagar, near S.K.M.C.H, Jhaphan, Muzaffarpur, Bihar, Pin code - 842004
65 Anil Kumar Male Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Room No.236 2nd Floor C Wing Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road Shastri Bhawan New Delhi.
66 Rajender Singh Balhara Male Section Officer A Wing, I-III Floor, Janpath Bhawan, Janpath, New Delhi
Accepted Nominees list3
11 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Akshata Avinash Malgaonkar Female GROUP B 13TH FLOOR NEW MULTISTOREYED BUILDING KEM HOSPITAL CAMPUS PAREL
Accepted Nominees list2
09 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Dilshad Ismail Shaikh Female Group A 13TH FLOOR NEW MULTISTOREYED BUILDING, KEM HOSPITAL CAMPUS, PAREL
Accepted Nominees list1
05 Apr 2018
S.No. Name Gender Designation Office Address View Details
1 Umesh Kapil Male 10500 All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Ansari Nagar, New Delhi
2 Ram Kripal Pandey Male Assistant Section Officer Copernicus Marg, Doordarshan Bhavan, New Delhi
3 Pushpa Rani Saluja Female Personal Assistant (PA) Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare, Department of Agriculture, Cooperation and Farmers Welfare, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi
4 Nutan Raj Female Additional Secretary CACP 410 B Wing Shastri Bhavan New Delhi 110001
5 Rakesh Kumar Tomar Male Personal Assistant (PA) Administrative Block JNU Campus (Old) Olof Palme Marg
6 Godhan Singh Male Junior Secretariat Assistant (JSA) Department of Telecommunications, Sanchar Bhavan 20 Ashoka Road, New Delhi
7 Nand Kishor Male Sr. Secretariat Assistant Shastri Bhawan, Dr.Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi
8 Rajiv Sharma Male Additional Secretary Krishi Bhavan
9 Manju Manju Female Private Secretary (PS) Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
10 Chitra Parial Female Assistant Section Officer (ASO) Sanchar Bhawan, 20, Ashoka Road New Delhi.
11 Yogendra - Pandey Male Junior Secretariat Assistant (JSA) Department of Telecommunications, Sanchar Bhavan, 20 Ashoka Road, New Delhi.
12 Deepak Motwani Male Principal Private Secretary (PPS) Ministry of Agriculture and farmers Welfare, Department of Agriculture, Cooperation and Farmers Welfare, Krishi Bhawan, New Delhi - 110001.